Login

search
2017 Circuit des Ardennes International
General Classification
menu
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

General Classification

« previousnext »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 752:23:36 2:23:36
2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal320:04 0:04
3 Bonifazio Leonardo11,, 0:04
4 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:04
5 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:04
6 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:04
7 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:04
8 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:04
9 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:04
10 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 0:04
11 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:04
12 Planckaert Emiel,, 0:04
13 Pelegrí Óscar,, 0:04
14 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:04
15 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 0:04
16 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:04
17 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:04
18 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 0:04
19 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:04
20 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 0:04
21 Havot Sébastien,, 0:04
22 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:04
23 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:04
24 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:04
25 Lambrecht Bjorg,, 0:04
26 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:04
27 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:04
28 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:04
29 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy,, 0:04
30 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:04
31 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:04
32 Serrano Gonzalo,, 0:04
33 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:04
34 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:04
35 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:04
36 Seigle Romain,, 0:04
37 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:04
38 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:04
39 Garosio Andrea0:10 0:10
40 Golčer JureAdria Mobil,, 0:10
41 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
42 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
43 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
44 Guerin Alexis,, 0:10
45 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 0:10
46 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
47 Sola Manuel,, 0:10
48 Inkelaar Kevin,, 0:10
49 Piry Christopher,, 0:10
50 Niv Guy,, 0:10
51 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:15 0:15
52 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 0:17 0:17
53 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:17
54 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:17
55 Vanhoucke Harm,, 0:17
56 Aubert Rémi,, 0:17
57 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:17
58 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 0:17
59 Canales Wilfried,, 0:17
60 Toniatti Andrea,, 0:17
61 Cobos Marquez Carlos,, 0:17
62 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:17
63 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 0:17
64 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:17
65 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:17
66 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:17
67 Hermans Steff,, 0:17
68 Azkarate Iker,, 0:17
69 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:17
70 Lalouette Kevin,, 0:17
71 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji 0:28 0:28
72 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal1:07 1:07
73 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:07
74 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:07
75 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:07
76 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole0:04 0:04
77 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:04
78 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:42 3:42
79 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil,, 3:42
80 Jaspers Ward3:44 3:44
81 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 3:44
82 Raid Risto3:48 3:48
83 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman3:51 3:51
84 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:22 4:22
85 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:22
86 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 4:22
87 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 4:22
88 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 4:22
89 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 4:22
90 Rondeau Fabien,, 4:22
91 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 4:22
92 Penven Clément4:57 4:57
93 Einhorn Itamar6:55 6:55
94 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 6:55
95 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, 6:55
96 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 6:55
97 Bear Ido,, 6:55
98 Leroux Samuel,, 6:55
99 Simon Quentin,, 6:55
100 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 6:55
101 Joly Thomas,, 6:55
102 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 6:55
103 Kuentz Anthony,, 6:55
104 Sessler Guy7:59 7:59
105 Cuadros Álvaro8:07 8:07
DNF Idjouadiene Pierre -2:23:36 -2:23:36
DNF Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, -2:23:36
DNF Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -2:23:36
DNF Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, -2:23:36
DNF Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -2:23:36
DNF Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -2:23:36
DNF Sauvage Paul,, -2:23:36
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect751:54:01 1:54:01
2 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman32,, ,,
3 Seigle Romain11,, ,,
4 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
5 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
6 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
7 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
8 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
9 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
10 Aubert Rémi,, ,,
11 Lambrecht Bjorg,, ,,
12 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, ,,
13 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
14 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, ,,
15 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
16 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
17 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
18 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
19 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
20 Penven Clément,, ,,
21 Jaspers Ward,, ,,
22 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
23 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
24 Guerin Alexis,, ,,
25 Toniatti Andrea,, ,,
26 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
27 Sola Manuel,, ,,
28 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
29 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
30 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
31 Garosio Andrea,, ,,
32 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
33 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
34 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
35 Cuadros Álvaro,, ,,
36 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
37 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
38 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
39 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
40 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
41 Vanhoucke Harm,, ,,
42 Golčer JureAdria Mobil,, ,,
43 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman1:48 1:48
44 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling4:00 4:00
45 Niv Guy5:38 5:38
46 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 5:38
47 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 5:38
48 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 5:38
49 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy6:35 6:35
50 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7:28 7:28
51 Rondeau Fabien,, 7:28
52 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 7:28
53 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:28
54 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:28
55 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 7:28
56 Planckaert Emiel,, 7:28
57 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:28
58 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole10:59 10:59
59 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:59
60 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil,, 10:59
61 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 10:59
62 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 10:59
63 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 10:59
64 Einhorn Itamar,, 10:59
65 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 10:59
66 Simon Quentin,, 10:59
67 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 10:59
68 Havot Sébastien,, 10:59
69 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 10:59
70 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 10:59
71 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 10:59
72 Leroux Samuel,, 10:59
73 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, 10:59
74 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:59
75 Pelegrí Óscar,, 10:59
76 Sessler Guy,, 10:59
77 Piry Christopher,, 10:59
78 Inkelaar Kevin,, 10:59
79 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:59
80 Bear Ido,, 10:59
81 Serrano Gonzalo,, 10:59
82 Canales Wilfried,, 10:59
83 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 10:59
84 Kuentz Anthony,, 10:59
85 Cobos Marquez Carlos,, 10:59
86 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 10:59
87 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 10:59
88 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 10:59
89 Hermans Steff,, 10:59
90 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 10:59
91 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:59
92 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 10:59
93 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 10:59
94 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 10:59
95 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 10:59
96 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 10:59
97 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 10:59
98 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 10:59
99 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 10:59
100 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 10:59
101 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 10:59
102 Joly Thomas,, 10:59
103 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, 10:59
104 Raid Risto,, 10:59
105 Azkarate Iker,, 10:59
106 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 10:59
107 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:59
108 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service,, 10:59
109 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 10:59
110 Lalouette Kevin,, 10:59
111 Sauvage Paul,, 10:59
112 Bonifazio Leonardo,, 10:59
DNF Poliak Yam -1:54:01 -1:54:01
DNF Andreoletti Pietro,, -1:54:01
DNF Dalla Valle Nicolas,, -1:54:01
DNF Bacon Romain,, -1:54:01
DNF Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:54:01
DNF Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -1:54:01
DNF Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -1:54:01
DNF Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -1:54:01
DNS Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service,, -1:54:01
DNS Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, -1:54:01
DNS Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, -1:54:01
DNS Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, -1:54:01
DNS Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, -1:54:01
HD Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:54:01
HD Nicolas Theo,, -1:54:01
HD Tanis Quentin,, -1:54:01
HD Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:54:01
HD Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, -1:54:01
HD Somogyi Grégoire15:29 15:29
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman4025 13:24:21 13:24:21
22 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30180:20 0:20
33 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole25140:26 0:26
44 Seigle Romain2011,, 0:26
56▲1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1580:50 0:50
65▼1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling1061:01 1:01
77 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect541:03 1:03
88 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal331:13 1:13
910▲1 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre321:20 1:20
1013▲3 Lambrecht Bjorg311:23 1:23
1114▲3 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:23
1223▲11 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:23
1322▲9 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 1:23
1419▲5 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 1:23
1521▲6 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 1:23
1626▲10 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 1:23
1727▲10 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:23
1828▲10 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:23
1931▲12 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:23
209▼11 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:25 1:25
2134▲13 Guerin Alexis1:27 1:27
2212▼10 Garosio Andrea1:29 1:29
2317▼6 Sola Manuel,, 1:29
2424 Golčer JureAdria Mobil,, 1:29
2525 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:29
2635▲9 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service1:33 1:33
2711▼16 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal1:34 1:34
2820▼8 Vanhoucke Harm1:36 1:36
2930▲1 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 1:36
3033▲3 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:36
3115▼16 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal1:43 1:43
3236▲4 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:40 2:40
3338▲5 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:18 4:18
3439▲5 Aubert Rémi4:19 4:19
3537▲2 Toniatti Andrea4:20 4:20
3640▲4 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling4:44 4:44
3729▼8 Jaspers Ward5:03 5:03
3841▲3 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil6:06 6:06
3943▲4 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy6:12 6:12
4018▼22 Penven Clément6:16 6:16
4144▲3 Niv Guy6:32 6:32
4245▲3 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy7:03 7:03
4342▼1 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling7:09 7:09
4446▲2 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman7:35 7:35
4548▲3 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 8:29 8:29
4649▲3 Planckaert Emiel8:30 8:30
4716▼31 Cuadros Álvaro9:26 9:26
4850▲2 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal9:39 9:39
4961▲12 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:27 11:27
5060▲10 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 11:27
5156▲5 Lalouette Kevin11:40 11:40
5259▲7 Azkarate Iker,, 11:40
5355▲2 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji 11:51 11:51
5467▲13 Bonifazio Leonardo11:54 11:54
5566▲11 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service11:56 11:56
5662▲6 Hermans Steff12:00 12:00
5768▲11 Serrano Gonzalo12:01 12:01
5847▼11 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros12:14 12:14
5971▲12 Canales Wilfried12:18 12:18
6065▲5 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling12:59 12:59
6175▲14 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:10 13:10
6276▲14 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji 13:20 13:20
6357▼6 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling15:07 15:07
6451▼13 Raid Risto15:08 15:08
6570▲5 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect15:39 15:39
6654▼12 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros15:45 15:45
6763▼4 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team16:07 16:07
6864▼4 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins 16:14 16:14
6973▲4 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman16:33 16:33
7079▲9 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat 16:46 16:46
7178▲7 Cobos Marquez Carlos16:59 16:59
7280▲8 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service17:02 17:02
7381▲8 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy17:07 17:07
7452▼22 Simon Quentin18:17 18:17
7553▼22 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 18:17
7685▲9 Lang PirminRoth-Akros18:32 18:32
7788▲11 Inkelaar Kevin,, 18:32
7884▲6 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji 18:39 18:39
7989▲10 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 19:12 19:12
8072▼8 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros19:15 19:15
8191▲10 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji 19:19 19:19
8287▲5 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling19:29 19:29
8374▼9 Joly Thomas19:41 19:41
8498▲14 Pelegrí Óscar21:05 21:05
8597▲12 Havot Sébastien,, 21:05
8699▲13 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 21:05
8795▲8 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 21:18 21:18
8893▲5 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 21:18
89101▲12 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 21:18
9083▼7 Rondeau Fabien21:52 21:52
91103▲12 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:32 22:32
92108▲16 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal23:30 23:30
9392▼1 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil24:43 24:43
9486▼8 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 25:17 25:17
9596▲1 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:23 25:23
96100▲4 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 25:23
9790▼7 Sessler Guy27:00 27:00
98105▲7 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling 27:08 27:08
99102▲3 Einhorn Itamar29:19 29:19
100104▲4 Leroux Samuel29:41 29:41
101106▲5 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 29:41
102110▲8 Piry Christopher30:03 30:03
103109▲6 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat 34:02 34:02
104111▲7 Kuentz Anthony36:52 36:52
105112▲7 Bear Ido40:55 40:55
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 13:24:21 13:24:21
22 Lambrecht Bjorg1:23 1:23
33 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:23
45▲1 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 1:23
57▲2 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:23
69▲3 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service1:33 1:33
76▼1 Vanhoucke Harm1:36 1:36
810▲2 Aubert Rémi4:19 4:19
98▼1 Jaspers Ward5:03 5:03
1012▲2 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy6:12 6:12
1113▲2 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy7:03 7:03
1211▼1 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling7:09 7:09
1314▲1 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman7:35 7:35
1415▲1 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 8:29 8:29
1516▲1 Planckaert Emiel8:30 8:30
164▼12 Cuadros Álvaro9:26 9:26
1725▲8 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service11:56 11:56
1821▲3 Hermans Steff12:00 12:00
1926▲7 Canales Wilfried12:18 12:18
2024▲4 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling12:59 12:59
2119▼2 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling15:07 15:07
2222 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team16:07 16:07
2323 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins 16:14 16:14
2427▲3 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman16:33 16:33
2530▲5 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat 16:46 16:46
2629▲3 Cobos Marquez Carlos16:59 16:59
2731▲4 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service17:02 17:02
2832▲4 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy17:07 17:07
2917▼12 Simon Quentin18:17 18:17
3018▼12 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 18:17
3136▲5 Inkelaar Kevin18:32 18:32
3228▼4 Joly Thomas19:41 19:41
3342▲9 Havot Sébastien21:05 21:05
3443▲9 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 21:05
3540▲5 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 21:18 21:18
3644▲8 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 21:18
3734▼3 Rondeau Fabien21:52 21:52
3838 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil24:43 24:43
3935▼4 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 25:17 25:17
4041▲1 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:23 25:23
4137▼4 Sessler Guy27:00 27:00
4246▲4 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling 27:08 27:08
4345▲2 Einhorn Itamar29:19 29:19
4447▲3 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team29:41 29:41
4549▲4 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat 34:02 34:02
4650▲4 Kuentz Anthony36:52 36:52
4751▲4 Bear Ido40:55 40:55
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Axeon Hagens Berman 40:15:59 40:15:59
23▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:59 0:59
34▲1 Team Joker Icopal1:13 1:13
45▲1 Lotto - Soudal U231:19 1:19
56▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:21 2:21
62▼4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:40 3:40
77 Adria Mobil6:15 6:15
88 Roth-Akros7:52 7:52
913▲4 Team Virtu Cycling9:52 9:52
1011▲1 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural11:23 11:23
1112▲1 Team Colpack14:49 14:49
129▼3 CC Etupes 17:27 17:27
1314▲1 V C Rouen18:53 18:53
1415▲1 Team Wiggins 19:11 19:11
1516▲1 Wibatech 7r Fuji 19:43 19:43
1617▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole20:40 20:40
1718▲1 SEG Racing Academy21:20 21:20
1820▲2 AGO-Aqua Service27:12 27:12
1919 C C Nogent Sur Oise27:50 27:50
2021▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling 37:54 37:54
2122▲1 Israel Cycling Academy U2358:51 58:51
2223▲1 Germany National Team59:38 59:38
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International  logoDate: 9th April 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
direct.directvelo.com/
www.circuitdesardennes.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.