Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»41st Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)

2017  Stage 3  »  De Panne  ›  De Panne   (118.5k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+7:4618 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors20302:37:292:37:29
23+0:581 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin1018,,,,
315+3:4961 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates512,,,,
426+6:4848 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe7,,,,
54+1:0651 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo4,,,,
6137+26:4342 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe3,,,,
719+5:3126 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2,,,,
853+12:2438 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott1,,,,
993+16:33235 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
1035+9:45158 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1151+12:24143 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
12127+21:37172 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1324+6:38207 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,,,
1492+16:31228 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,,,
1552+12:24156 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1636+9:45151 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1749+11:58134 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
1895+16:33137 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
1994+16:33102 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
2054+12:24181 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
21146+35:5677 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,,,
2210+2:2022 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,,,
2372+12:29226 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:050:05
2496+16:38118 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
2565+12:2987 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:05
2647+11:31148 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:05
2770+12:29192 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:05
28100+16:3873 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:05
2930+8:05214 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
3059+12:29223 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:05
31129+21:4286 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:05
32124+20:36232 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
3361+12:29116 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
34139+26:48126 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:05
351+0:0011 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,0:05
3699+16:38198 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:05
375+1:1591 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:05
389+1:2258 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,0:05
39101+16:38106 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:05
40105+16:38196 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:05
4162+12:29154 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:05
427+1:17188 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:05
436+1:15141 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:05
4457+12:27216 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
45144+30:54217 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
4650+12:03111 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
4797+16:38205 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:05
4898+16:38112 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
4911+2:49171 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:05
50110+16:38173 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:05
5131+8:05135 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:05
5213+3:2866 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,0:05
5355+12:26213 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
5460+12:29114 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
5514+3:29236 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
5658+12:29221 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:05
5721+5:5045 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:05
58106+16:38117 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
592+0:5053 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:05
60103+16:38155 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:05
618+1:17107 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:05
6216+4:0065 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates,,0:05
6377+12:29113 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
6467+12:29138 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:05
6563+12:29193 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:05
6637+9:49147 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:05
67147+36:01227 Markus BarryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:05
6838+9:5062 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates,,0:05
69145+30:57125 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:05
7078+12:29225 Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:05
7187+13:0837 Kluge RogerORICA-Scott 31ORICA-Scott,,0:05
7218+4:002 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 25Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:05
7325+6:4333 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,0:05
74108+16:3827 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:05
7584+13:0028 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:05
7622+6:225 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:05
7723+6:223 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:05
7874+12:29185 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:05
7968+12:29197 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:05
8069+12:298 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:05
81102+16:38124 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:05
82142+29:49108 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:05
83109+16:38131 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:05
8471+12:2968 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,0:05
8517+4:0097 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,0:05
8612+3:0731 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott,,0:05
8776+12:29182 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:05
8820+5:36175 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:05
8932+8:05191 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:05
9045+11:1112 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors,,0:05
9175+12:29167 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:05
92143+29:49204 Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,0:05
93134+24:45212 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
94107+16:38101 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:05
9556+12:26186 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:05
9664+12:29162 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:05
9766+12:29145 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:05
98104+16:3872 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:05
99151+37:38234 Blomme LorenzoTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
10073+12:2943 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:05
10133+8:57133 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:05
102148+36:01238 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
103138+26:46144 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:05
104111+16:38215 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
105112+16:38136 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:05
106135+24:45233 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
10780+12:4494 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie0:200:20
10843+10:5564 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,0:20
10948+11:3984 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:20
110149+36:16157 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
11191+16:18202 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 22Cibel - Cebon,,0:20
112113+16:53208 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,0:20
11327+6:58166 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:20
11444+11:07123 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:20
11579+12:4456 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:20
11681+12:4482 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport,,0:20
11739+10:0541 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:20
118115+16:5378 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:20
119114+16:5392 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:20
120116+17:0083 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport0:270:27
12142+10:3613 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,0:27
12241+10:2317 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors0:310:31
123117+17:0414 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors,,0:31
124119+17:0823 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:350:35
12582+12:59222 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:35
12683+12:59183 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:35
127130+22:12201 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:35
12840+10:2096 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:35
12985+13:0255 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo0:380:38
13090+15:2271 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:38
131150+36:34231 Breyne JonathanTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:38
13286+13:0625 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:420:42
133120+17:2198 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie0:480:48
134122+17:31122 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:580:58
13588+13:22187 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:58
13628+7:1881 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport1:011:01
13746+11:126 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin1:201:20
138133+22:57163 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,1:20
13989+14:4716 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors2:232:23
14034+9:21203 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon2:432:43
141125+20:5015 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors4:174:17
142136+26:23153 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:484:48
143126+21:21132 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:48
144121+17:2395 Morice JulienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4:594:59
145123+18:1567 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates5:515:51
146118+17:0847 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,5:51
147131+22:50104 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro6:186:18
148132+22:51224 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,6:18
149128+21:407 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin9:169:16
150141+28:5985 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport11:0711:07
151140+27:40218 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,11:07
DNF+ - 11:51:02176 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF+ - 11:51:02105 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF+ - 11:51:02168 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF+ - 11:51:0293 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 11:51:0252 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF+ - 11:51:02128 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 11:51:02195 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ - 11:51:02184 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF+ - 11:51:02127 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 11:51:02178 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 11:51:02115 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNS+ - 11:51:02165 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNS+ - 11:51:02174 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNS+ - 11:51:0288 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNS+ - 11:51:02177 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNS+ - 11:51:0224 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal,,-
DNS+ - 11:51:0246 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNS+ - 11:51:0221 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors 11:51:02 11:51:02
22-53 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo0:500:50
33-1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin0:580:58
47▲351 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo1:061:06
54▼191 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie1:151:15
68▲2141 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:15
76▼1188 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:171:17
85▼3107 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:17
99-58 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo1:221:22
1010-22 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal2:202:20
1112▲1171 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:492:49
1211▼131 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott3:073:07
1313-66 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates3:283:28
1416▲2236 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex3:293:29
1514▼161 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates3:493:49
1615▼165 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates4:004:00
1717-97 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,4:00
18-2 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 25Team Katusha - Alpecin,,4:00
1920▲126 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal5:315:31
2023▲3175 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:365:36
2122▲145 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe5:505:50
2219▼35 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin6:226:22
2321▼23 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin,,6:22
2426▲2207 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon6:386:38
2518▼733 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott6:436:43
2627▲148 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe6:486:48
2725▼2166 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:586:58
2830▲281 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport7:187:18
2924▼518 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors7:467:46
30-214 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal8:058:05
3129▼2135 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,8:05
32-191 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,8:05
3337▲4133 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:578:57
3428▼6203 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon9:219:21
3531▼4158 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:459:45
3633▼3151 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:45
3732▼5147 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:499:49
38-62 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates9:509:50
3936▼341 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe10:0510:05
4038▼296 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie10:2010:20
4134▼717 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors10:2310:23
4252▲1013 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors10:3610:36
43-64 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates10:5510:55
4458▲14123 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy11:0711:07
4539▼612 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors11:1111:11
46-6 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin 28Team Katusha - Alpecin11:1211:12
4740▼7148 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:3111:31
4835▼1384 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport11:3911:39
4975▲26134 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:5811:58
5056▲6111 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo12:0312:03
51-143 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:2412:24
5261▲9156 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:24
53-38 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott,,12:24
5442▼12181 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,12:24
5550▼5213 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal12:2612:26
5657▲1186 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,12:26
5746▼11216 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal12:2712:27
5843▼15221 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team12:2912:29
5954▼5223 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,12:29
6069▲9114 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:29
6160▼1116 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:29
6259▼3154 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:29
6366▲3193 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,12:29
6447▼17162 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,12:29
6545▼2087 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,12:29
6648▼18145 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,12:29
6763▼4138 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,12:29
6862▼6197 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,12:29
69-8 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,12:29
7051▼19192 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,12:29
7149▼2268 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,12:29
7255▼17226 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,12:29
7371▼243 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,12:29
7441▼33185 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,12:29
7570▼5167 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,12:29
7644▼32182 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,12:29
7753▼24113 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:29
7872▼6225 Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,12:29
7965▼1456 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo12:4412:44
8067▼1394 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,12:44
81-82 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport,,12:44
8274▼8222 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team12:5912:59
8373▼10183 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,12:59
8477▼728 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal13:0013:00
8568▼1755 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo13:0213:02
8664▼2225 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal13:0613:06
87-37 Kluge RogerORICA-Scott 31ORICA-Scott13:0813:08
8876▼12187 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect13:2213:22
8978▼1116 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors14:4714:47
9094▲471 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF15:2215:22
91100▲9202 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 22Cibel - Cebon16:1816:18
9286▼6228 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team16:3116:31
9387▼6235 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex16:3316:33
9491▼3102 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,16:33
9592▼3137 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,16:33
9688▼8118 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo16:3816:38
9783▼14205 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,16:38
9881▼17112 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,16:38
9982▼17198 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,16:38
10089▼1173 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,16:38
10179▼22106 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,16:38
102107▲5124 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,16:38
10395▼8155 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:38
104101▼372 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,16:38
105108▲3196 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,16:38
106103▼3117 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,16:38
10798▼9101 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,16:38
10880▼2827 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,16:38
10997▼12131 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,16:38
110104▼6173 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,16:38
11190▼21215 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,16:38
112105▼7136 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,16:38
11399▼14208 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon16:5316:53
11496▼1892 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,16:53
115102▼1378 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,16:53
116-83 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport17:0017:00
11784▼3314 Bauer JackQuick-Step Floors 31Quick-Step Floors17:0417:04
118106▼1247 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe17:0817:08
11985▼3423 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,17:08
12093▼2798 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie17:2117:21
121-95 Morice JulienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie17:2317:23
122-122 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy17:3117:31
123-67 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates18:1518:15
124-232 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex20:3620:36
125-15 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors20:5020:50
126-132 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:2121:21
127-172 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:3721:37
128-7 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin21:4021:40
129-86 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport21:4221:42
130-201 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon22:1222:12
131109▼22104 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro22:5022:50
132-224 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team22:5122:51
133-163 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 22:5722:57
134-212 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal24:4524:45
135-233 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,24:45
136-153 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:2326:23
137-42 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe26:4326:43
138-144 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:4626:46
139-126 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy26:4826:48
140-218 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal27:4027:40
141-85 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport28:5928:59
142-108 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro29:4929:49
143-204 Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,29:49
144-217 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal30:5430:54
145-125 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy30:5730:57
146-77 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF35:5635:56
147-227 Markus BarryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team36:0136:01
148-238 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,36:01
149-157 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:1636:16
150-231 Breyne JonathanTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex36:3436:34
151-234 Blomme LorenzoTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex37:3837:38


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin38
23▲151 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo32
32▼118 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors26
44-11 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors24
55-31 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott18
67▲166 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates16
78▲1188 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14
89▲122 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal14
910▲161 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates14
1011▲141 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe14
116▼553 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo13
12-62 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates12
1313-96 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie9
1414-148 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
1515-107 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro7
1616-48 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe7
1717-135 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 7
1818-158 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
19-85 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport6
2019▼1171 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5
21-42 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe5
2221▼126 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal4
2322▼1141 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
24-214 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal3
25-38 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott3
2612▼1491 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie2
2724▼358 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo2
2826▼2235 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-151 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25
22-104 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro16
33-11 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors15
44-31 Durbridge LukeORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott12
55-12 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors11
6-217 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal9
76▼122 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal8
87▼1216 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal8
98▼133 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott7
10-153 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
119▼2207 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon3
12-85 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport3
1310▼353 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo2
1411▼351 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo1
1512▼358 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo1
1613▼397 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-13+3:2866 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates 11:54:30 11:54:30
2-30+8:05214 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal4:374:37
33-35+9:45158 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:176:17
44-36+9:45151 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:17
55-39+10:0541 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe6:376:37
68▲244+11:07123 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy7:397:39
710▲352+12:24156 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:568:56
87▼155+12:26213 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal8:588:58
99-62+12:29154 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:019:01
106▼471+12:2968 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,9:01
1112▲173+12:2943 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,9:01
1211▼175+12:29167 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,9:01
1314▲182+12:59222 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team9:319:31
1413▼183+12:59183 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,9:31
1521▲691+16:18202 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 22Cibel - Cebon12:5012:50
1623▲7102+16:38124 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,12:50
1717-103+16:38155 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:50
1822▲4104+16:3872 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,12:50
1919-107+16:38101 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,12:50
2015▼5108+16:3827 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,12:50
2118▼3109+16:38131 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,12:50
22-110+16:38173 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,12:50
2316▼7111+16:38215 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,12:50
24-112+16:38136 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,12:50
2520▼5113+16:53208 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon13:2513:25
26-123+18:1567 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates14:4714:47
27-124+20:36232 Cools MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex17:0817:08


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Trek - Segafredo  35:36:33 35:36:33
23▲1 UAE Team Emirates 5:175:17
32▼1 Team Katusha - Alpecin 5:355:35
44- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:056:05
5- ORICA-Scott 10:2210:22
67▲1 BORA - hansgrohe 11:3211:32
76▼1 Quick-Step Floors 13:2713:27
88- Lotto Soudal 16:5316:53
99- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 17:2517:25
1011▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  21:1921:19
1112▲1 Cibel - Cebon 22:2322:23
1210▼2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22:4322:43
1314▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25:2725:27
1415▲1 Fortuneo - Oscaro 26:5226:52
1517▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28:2728:27
1618▲2 Team Joker Icopal 29:3629:36
1720▲3 Gazprom-RusVelo 33:3433:34
1819▲1 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 33:5533:55
19- Israel Cycling Academy 36:3236:32
20- Tarteletto - Isorex 37:1237:12
2121- Bardiani - CSF 44:3344:33


Race information

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  logoDate: 30th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: De Panne › De Panne
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sport.be/driedaagse
twitter.com/Driedaagse_
www.facebook.com/driedaagse

Race ranking position
49th
408 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13917 sec.