Login

search
2018 Record Bank E3 Harelbeke
One Day Race (206.5k)
menu
2019
2017

 2018   »   61st Record Bank E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (206.5k)

Harelbeke › Harelbeke
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors4002255:03:34 5:03:34
2 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors3201500:20 0:20
3 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team260110,, 0:20
4 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale22090,, 0:20
5 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal18080,, 0:20
6 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo14070,, 0:20
7 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale12060,, 0:20
8 Moscon GianniTeam Sky10050,, 0:20
9 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors8046,, 0:20
10 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team6842,, 0:20
11 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott5638,, 0:20
12 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team48340:27 0:27
13 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 40302:52 2:52
14 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team3226,, 2:52
15 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert2822,, 2:52
16 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors24202:57 2:57
17 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors24183:00 3:00
18 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott24173:19 3:19
19 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2416,, 3:19
20 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team2415,, 3:19
21 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo1614,, 3:19
22 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin1613,, 3:19
23 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott1612,, 3:19
24 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data1611,, 3:19
25 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 1610,, 3:19
26 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe1693:23 3:23
27 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin1683:27 3:27
28 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1677:03 7:03
29 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie166,, 7:03
30 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale165,, 7:03
31 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij85,, 7:03
32 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team85,, 7:03
33 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo85,, 7:03
34 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team85,, 7:03
35 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale858:09 8:09
36 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise85,, 8:09
37 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal85,, 8:09
38 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb 85,, 8:09
39 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team85,, 8:09
40 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates85,, 8:09
41 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team85,, 8:09
42 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise85,, 8:09
43 Doull OwainTeam Sky85,, 8:09
44 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie85,, 8:09
45 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky85,, 8:09
46 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 85,, 8:09
47 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott85,, 8:09
48 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott85,, 8:09
49 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85,, 8:09
50 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8511:15 11:15
51 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky45,, 11:15
52 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert45,, 11:15
53 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale4514:05 14:05
54 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin45,, 14:05
55 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors45,, 14:05
56 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ25,, 14:05
57 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25,, 14:05
58 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ25,, 14:05
59 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team25,, 14:05
60 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25,, 14:05
61 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert5,, 14:05
62 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe5,, 14:05
63 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe5,, 14:05
64 García IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5,, 14:05
65 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, 14:05
66 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates5,, 14:05
67 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie5,, 14:05
68 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club5,, 14:05
69 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club5,, 14:05
70 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 5,, 14:05
71 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team5,, 14:05
72 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5,, 14:05
73 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo5,, 14:05
74 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert5,, 14:05
75 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert5,, 14:05
76 Petit AdrienDirect Energie5,, 14:05
77 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data5,, 14:05
78 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal5,, 14:05
79 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team5,, 14:05
80 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5,, 14:05
81 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal5,, 14:05
82 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,, 14:05
83 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team5,, 14:05
84 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky5,, 14:05
85 Amador AndreyMovistar Team5,, 14:05
86 Landa MikelMovistar Team5,, 14:05
87 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5,, 14:05
88 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5,, 14:05
89 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates5,, 14:05
90 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5,, 14:05
91 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5,, 14:05
92 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team5,, 14:05
93 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale514:10 14:10
94 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5,, 14:10
95 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team5,, 14:10
DNF de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team -5:03:34 -5:03:34
DNF Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team,, -5:03:34
DNF Koren KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:03:34
DNF Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:03:34
DNF Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:03:34
DNF Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb ,, -5:03:34
DNF Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb ,, -5:03:34
DNF Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb ,, -5:03:34
DNF Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb ,, -5:03:34
DNF Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates,, -5:03:34
DNF Ganna FilippoUAE-Team Emirates,, -5:03:34
DNF Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates,, -5:03:34
DNF Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates,, -5:03:34
DNF De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:03:34
DNF de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:03:34
DNF Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:03:34
DNF Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:03:34
DNF Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:03:34
DNF Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, -5:03:34
DNF Gène YohannDirect Energie,, -5:03:34
DNF Tulik AngeloDirect Energie,, -5:03:34
DNF Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team,, -5:03:34
DNF Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe,, -5:03:34
DNF Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe,, -5:03:34
DNF Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe,, -5:03:34
DNF Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe,, -5:03:34
DNF Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale,, -5:03:34
DNF Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, -5:03:34
DNF Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale,, -5:03:34
DNF Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors,, -5:03:34
DNF de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal,, -5:03:34
DNF Frison FrederikLotto Soudal,, -5:03:34
DNF Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal,, -5:03:34
DNF Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ,, -5:03:34
DNF Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ,, -5:03:34
DNF Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ,, -5:03:34
DNF Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ,, -5:03:34
DNF Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ,, -5:03:34
DNF Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott,, -5:03:34
DNF Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott,, -5:03:34
DNF Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team,, -5:03:34
DNF Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data,, -5:03:34
DNF King BenTeam Dimension Data,, -5:03:34
DNF Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data,, -5:03:34
DNF Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data,, -5:03:34
DNF Phinney TaylorTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, -5:03:34
DNF Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, -5:03:34
DNF Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, -5:03:34
DNF Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, -5:03:34
DNF Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -5:03:34
DNF Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -5:03:34
DNF Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -5:03:34
DNF Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, -5:03:34
DNF Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, -5:03:34
DNF Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, -5:03:34
DNF Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, -5:03:34
DNF Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky,, -5:03:34
DNF Knees ChristianTeam Sky,, -5:03:34
DNF Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo,, -5:03:34
DNF Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo,, -5:03:34
DNF Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo,, -5:03:34
DNF De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:03:34
DNF Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:03:34
DNF Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:03:34
DNF Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:03:34
DNF Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:03:34
DNF Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:03:34
DNF Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:03:34
DNF Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:03:34
DNF Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:03:34
DNF Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:03:34
DNF Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:03:34
DNF Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:03:34
DNF van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:03:34
DNF Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:03:34
DNF Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:03:34
DNF Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:03:34
DNF Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:03:34
DNF Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:03:34
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Record Bank E3 Harelbeke logoDate: 23rd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.81 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Harelbeke › Harelbeke
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.e3harelbeke.be
twitter.com/E3Harelbeke
www.facebook.com/pages/E3-HARELBEKE/106249926136319
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.