Login

search
2017 Etoile de Bessèges
Points Classification
menu
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   47th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

Points Classification

Debutants

Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros19y + 169d
2 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9320y + 209d
3 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction20y + 322d
4 Gardner DanAn Post Chain Reaction20y + 332d
5 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction21y + 25d
6 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction21y + 70d
7 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 85d
8 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin21y + 95d
9 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 136d
10 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction21y + 161d
11 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole21y + 301d
12 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 1d
13 Gunst DavyAn Post Chain Reaction22y + 3d
14 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction22y + 12d
15 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros22y + 79d
16 Grellier FabienDirect Energie22y + 94d
17 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole22y + 133d
18 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan 22y + 202d
19 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin22y + 308d
20 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale22y + 327d
21 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin22y + 333d
22 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction22y + 338d
23 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits22y + 354d
24 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole23y + 6d
25 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros23y + 38d
26 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 56d
27 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal23y + 69d
28 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23y + 94d
29 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 116d
30 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon23y + 124d
31 Le Gac OlivierFDJ23y + 158d
32 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon23y + 263d
33 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 296d
34 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon23y + 309d
35 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole23y + 350d
36 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber9323y + 357d
37 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 19d
38 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24y + 32d
39 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie24y + 57d
40 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24y + 65d
41 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24y + 157d
42 Cardis RomainDirect Energie24y + 173d
43 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24y + 234d
44 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole24y + 290d
45 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro25y + 30d
46 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon25y + 81d
47 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie25y + 179d
48 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole25y + 193d
49 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM25y + 307d
50 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin25y + 307d
51 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25y + 353d
52 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon26y + 37d
53 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon26y + 279d
54 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal27y + 157d
55 Cimolai DavideFDJ27y + 172d
56 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon27y + 247d
57 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert29y + 31d
58 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ29y + 172d
59 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29y + 177d
60 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 212d
61 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM29y + 293d
62 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin31y + 163d
63 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole31y + 180d
64 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM31y + 267d
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.