Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»31st Gracia Orlova (2.2)

2017  Stage 4  »  Detmarovice  ›  Visalaje   (63.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+2:15 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops881:47:001:47:00
221+7:43 Szybiak Ewelina 2755,,0:00
36+2:36 Pikulik Daria 2032,,0:00
47+2:51 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana1,,0:00
512+3:49 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
692+30:58 Lorvik Ingrid 31,,0:00
760+17:18 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:170:17
81+0:00 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie,,0:17
95+2:29 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:210:21
108+3:01 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:21
112+0:41 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie,,0:21
1219+5:38 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,0:21
1325+8:17 Nerlo Aurela 190:250:25
1465+19:13 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:25
1522+8:04 Borgli Stine 26,,0:25
1611+3:35 Zanner Beate 34,,0:25
1715+4:29 Michiels Githa 34,,0:25
1835+12:59 Płosaj Nikol 20,,0:25
199+3:01 Machacova Jarmila 31,,0:25
2027+9:07 Kuznetsova Svetlana 21,,0:25
2110+3:10 Chursina Anastasiia 22,,0:25
2230+9:51 Perekitko Karolina 180:360:36
2316+4:53 van Neck Melissa 25,,0:36
2414+4:04 Ratajczak Alicja 21,,0:36
2526+8:30 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB,,0:36
2624+8:08 Shekel Olga 22,,0:36
2737+13:09 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:36
2832+10:16 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,0:36
2987+29:50 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,0:36
3023+8:04 Kirillova Polina 19,,0:36
3129+9:35 Vysotska YevheniyaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,0:36
323+1:24 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie,,0:36
3350+15:07 Chernyshova Galina 23,,0:36
3438+13:11 Schweinberger Kathrin 20,,0:36
3531+10:13 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,0:36
3620+7:42 Erngren Ida 27,,0:36
3758+16:00 Thelberg Emmy 27,,0:36
3833+10:19 Karlsson Julia 20,,0:36
3944+14:20 Rotman Lotte 17,,0:36
4045+14:20 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep 23SAS - Macogep,,0:36
4167+22:35 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:36
4236+13:08 Bajgerová Nikola 20,,0:36
4377+24:40 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:36
4454+15:33 Fon Martine 270:490:49
4513+4:03 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,0:49
4617+5:00 Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie,,0:49
4756+15:50 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi0:560:56
4866+19:44 Stock Gudrun 21,,0:56
4943+14:17 Thorvik Caroline 22,,0:56
5051+15:20 Alieksieieva Viktoria 201:001:00
5170+23:41 Cetkovska Ema 18,,1:00
5242+14:04 Jenal Annina 27,,1:00
5353+15:33 Ravndal Birgitte 25,,1:00
5446+14:29 Korvasova Tereza 20,,1:00
5541+13:51 KohoutkovÁ Katerina 181:061:06
5672+23:48 Bohata Anna 171:101:10
5740+13:47 Büchler Elena 31,,1:10
5828+9:24 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,1:10
5948+15:00 Karasiovaite Greta 17,,1:10
60100+45:48 Penko Karin 17,,1:10
6176+24:32 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:10
6247+14:43 Lorkowska Patrycja 18,,1:10
6382+27:42 Voráčová Naďa 351:201:20
6449+15:07 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi Giusfredi Bianchi,,1:20
6594+33:36 Moak Summer 17,,1:20
6618+5:23 Wilkos Katarzyna 23,,1:20
6795+34:42 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 34Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:20
6875+24:30 Cauz Francesca 24,,1:20
6969+23:02 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:291:29
7039+13:38 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club1:321:32
71101+47:41 Fedotova Kseniya 19,,1:32
7252+15:32 NeumanovÁ Tereza 18,,1:32
7334+10:30 Lach Marta 19,,1:32
7485+29:09 Shauchenka MarynaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:371:37
7573+24:03 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club1:391:39
7655+15:46 Stepanova Daria 20,,1:39
7784+28:22 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:39
7881+26:25 Fischer Lisa 23,,1:39
7957+15:52 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep1:481:48
8091+30:48 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:48
8171+23:43 GargelovÁ Tereza 281:511:51
8289+30:34 Hochmann Lucie 251:531:53
8397+38:31 Przezak Dorota 202:002:00
8480+25:52 Olsson Sara 272:032:03
8562+17:42 Ivanova Irina 192:062:06
8690+30:39 Jeretina Katja 19,,2:06
8759+16:25 Safonava AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club2:102:10
8861+17:27 Ivaniuk Maryna 262:142:14
8968+23:00 Rastauskaite Monika 182:192:19
9078+25:09 Nowotarska Natalia 212:302:30
9183+28:20 Datsyk DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club2:372:37
9299+43:39 Beatty Alijah 172:442:44
93105+53:25 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota2:462:46
9493+31:15 van Oijen Alisa 24,,2:46
95102+48:30 Mudrikova Katerina 203:193:19
9686+29:35 Kumiega Karolina 183:443:44
97104+53:17 Gez Avital 223:493:49
9863+19:10 Neumann Laura 183:523:52
9974+24:19 SÜßemilch Laura 20,,3:52
10088+30:19 Payer Kira 4:144:14
10179+25:22 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club4:394:39
10264+19:13 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep 21SAS - Macogep5:025:02
103103+51:35 Rutkowska Natalia 26,,5:02
10496+35:03 Vaicyte Kotryna 185:135:13
10598+39:53 Feder Lea 255:225:22
106106+1:00:40 Bar-on Miriam 286:016:01
OTL+ -8:06:20 Zavbi SasaBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana--
DNF+ -8:06:20 Jasinska Edyta 30,,-
DNF+ -8:06:20 Valuchova Natalie ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie248:06:208:06:20
22- Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie0:410:41
33- Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie1:241:24
45▲1 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops2:152:15
54▼1 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:292:29
67▲1 Pikulik Daria 202:362:36
710▲3 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana2:512:51
88- Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:013:01
96▼3 Machacova Jarmila 31,,3:01
109▼1 Chursina Anastasiia 223:103:10
1111- Zanner Beate 343:353:35
1214▲2 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana3:493:49
1312▼1 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie4:034:03
1413▼1 Ratajczak Alicja 214:044:04
1516▲1 Michiels Githa 344:294:29
1618▲2 van Neck Melissa 254:534:53
1717- Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie5:005:00
1815▼3 Wilkos Katarzyna 235:235:23
1919- Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb5:385:38
2020- Erngren Ida 277:427:42
2124▲3 Szybiak Ewelina 277:437:43
2223▲1 Borgli Stine 268:048:04
2321▼2 Kirillova Polina 19,,8:04
2422▼2 Shekel Olga 228:088:08
2525- Nerlo Aurela 198:178:17
2626- Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 28Team TIBCO -SVB8:308:30
2728▲1 Kuznetsova Svetlana 219:079:07
2827▼1 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 33Hitec Products9:249:24
2930▲1 Vysotska YevheniyaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti9:359:35
3031▲1 Perekitko Karolina 189:519:51
3132▲1 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi10:1310:13
3233▲1 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana10:1610:16
3334▲1 Karlsson Julia 2010:1910:19
3429▼5 Lach Marta 1910:3010:30
3538▲3 Płosaj Nikol 2012:5912:59
3636- Bajgerová Nikola 2013:0813:08
3737- Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:0913:09
3839▲1 Schweinberger Kathrin 2013:1113:11
3935▼4 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club13:3813:38
4040- Büchler Elena 3113:4713:47
4141- KohoutkovÁ Katerina 1813:5113:51
4242- Jenal Annina 2714:0414:04
4343- Thorvik Caroline 2214:1714:17
4446▲2 Rotman Lotte 1714:2014:20
4547▲2 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep 23SAS - Macogep,,14:20
4644▼2 Korvasova Tereza 2014:2914:29
4745▼2 Lorkowska Patrycja 1814:4314:43
4849▲1 Karasiovaite Greta 1715:0015:00
4948▼1 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi Giusfredi Bianchi15:0715:07
5056▲6 Chernyshova Galina 23,,15:07
5155▲4 Alieksieieva Viktoria 2015:2015:20
5250▼2 NeumanovÁ Tereza 1815:3215:32
5357▲4 Ravndal Birgitte 2515:3315:33
5458▲4 Fon Martine 27,,15:33
5552▼3 Stepanova Daria 2015:4615:46
5659▲3 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi15:5015:50
5751▼6 Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep15:5215:52
5862▲4 Thelberg Emmy 2716:0016:00
5954▼5 Safonava AnastasiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club16:2516:25
6064▲4 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:1817:18
6160▼1 Ivaniuk Maryna 2617:2717:27
6263▲1 Ivanova Irina 1917:4217:42
6361▼2 Neumann Laura 1819:1019:10
6453▼11 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep 21SAS - Macogep19:1319:13
6565- Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,19:13
6666- Stock Gudrun 2119:4419:44
6772▲5 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano22:3522:35
6868- Rastauskaite Monika 1823:0023:00
6970▲1 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox23:0223:02
7076▲6 Cetkovska Ema 1823:4123:41
7171- GargelovÁ Tereza 2823:4323:43
7274▲2 Bohata Anna 1723:4823:48
7373- Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club24:0324:03
7467▼7 SÜßemilch Laura 2024:1924:19
7577▲2 Cauz Francesca 2424:3024:30
7678▲2 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:3224:32
7780▲3 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies24:4024:40
7875▼3 Nowotarska Natalia 2125:0925:09
7969▼10 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club25:2225:22
8079▼1 Olsson Sara 2725:5225:52
8181- Fischer Lisa 2326:2526:25
8285▲3 Voráčová Naďa 3527:4227:42
8382▼1 Datsyk DaryaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club28:2028:20
8486▲2 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox28:2228:22
8588▲3 Shauchenka MarynaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club29:0929:09
8683▼3 Kumiega Karolina 1829:3529:35
8793▲6 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota29:5029:50
8884▼4 Payer Kira 30:1930:19
8991▲2 Hochmann Lucie 2530:3430:34
9090- Jeretina Katja 1930:3930:39
9192▲1 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30:4830:48
9295▲3 Lorvik Ingrid 3130:5830:58
9389▼4 van Oijen Alisa 2431:1531:15
9496▲2 Moak Summer 1733:3633:36
9597▲2 Beckers IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 34Lotto Soudal Ladies34:4234:42
9694▼2 Vaicyte Kotryna 1835:0335:03
9799▲2 Przezak Dorota 2038:3138:31
9898- Feder Lea 2539:5339:53
99101▲2 Beatty Alijah 1743:3943:39
100102▲2 Penko Karin 1745:4845:48
101104▲3 Fedotova Kseniya 1947:4147:41
102103▲1 Mudrikova Katerina 2048:3048:30
103105▲2 Rutkowska Natalia 2651:3551:35
104106▲2 Gez Avital 2253:1753:17
105107▲2 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota53:2553:25
106109▲3 Bar-on Miriam 281:00:401:00:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie56+5
22- Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie48+8
37▲4 Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops45+25
45▲1 Pikulik Daria 2040+16
56▲1 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling30+7
610▲4 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana26+14
73▼4 Machacova Jarmila 3126-
84▼4 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie25-
98▼1 Wilkos Katarzyna 2320-
10- Szybiak Ewelina 2720+20
119▼2 Lach Marta 1916-
1215▲3 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14+6
1323▲10 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana13+12
1411▼3 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie12-
1512▼3 Zanner Beate 3411-
1613▼3 van Neck Melissa 2510-
17- Lorvik Ingrid 3110+10
1818- Nerlo Aurela 199+3
1914▼5 Chursina Anastasiia 229-
20- Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9+9
2116▼5 Karlsson Julia 208-
2217▼5 Ratajczak Alicja 217-
23- Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb4+4
2419▼5 Borgli Stine 264+1
2520▼5 Michiels Githa 342-
26- Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2+2
2721▼6 Shekel Olga 222-
2822▼6 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana2-
2924▼5 Sharakova TatsianaMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+2:36 Pikulik Daria 208:08:008:08:00
22-8+3:01 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:211:21
33-14+4:04 Ratajczak Alicja 212:242:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Machacova Jarmila 3129-
22- Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie16-
33- Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling12-
44- Michiels Githa 3411-
55- Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana10-
66- Shekel Olga 2210-
77- Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie10-
88- Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie8-
99- Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8-
1010- Chursina Anastasiia 228-
1111- Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8-
1212- Kuznetsova Svetlana 216-
1313- Szybiak Ewelina 275-
1414- Ritter MartinaDrops 34Drops4-
1515- Zanner Beate 344-
1616- Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie4-
1717- SÜßemilch Laura 204-
1818- Nerlo Aurela 192-
1919- Lach Marta 192-
2020- Olsson Sara 272-
2121- Gafinovitz RotemWM3 Energie 24WM3 Energie1-
2222- Kirillova Polina 191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- WM3 Energie  24:21:45 24:21:45
22- Sweden 13:3313:33
33- Germany 14:2914:29
44- Austria 15:1415:14
55- Poland 16:5616:56
66- Russia 17:3617:36
78▲1 Mat Atom Deweloper 18:4118:41
87▼1 Dukla Praha 18:5518:55
99- Ukraine 30:1630:16
1010- Norway 33:5833:58
1111- Giusfredi Bianchi 37:2237:22
1213▲1 Belgium 39:1139:11
1315▲2 Slovenia 41:0341:03
1412▼2 Minsk Cycling Club 41:4341:43
1514▼1 SAS - Macogep 46:4046:40
1616- Pacific Nestle Fitness 51:2351:23
1718▲1 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 52:5252:52
1817▼1 Team Stuttgart 54:0854:08
1919- Lithuania 57:3657:36
2020- Maxx Solar Lindig 58:3358:33
2121- Tufo Prostejov 1:04:251:04:25
2222- Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:04:351:04:35
2323- Puskinak Cz Mix 1:11:031:11:03
2424- United States 1:44:491:44:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 29th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 35.61 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Detmarovice › Visalaje
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10137 sec.