Login

search
2018 Royal Bernard Drome Classic
One Day Race (206k)
menu

 2018   »   6th Royal Bernard Drome Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Livron  ›  Livron   (206k)

Livron › Livron
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie125755:16:25 5:16:25
2 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors85550:02 0:02
3 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors70400:11 0:11
4 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale60321:06 1:06
5 Vichot ArthurGroupama - FDJ50281:10 1:10
6 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie4024,, 1:10
7 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert3520,, 1:10
8 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale3018,, 1:10
9 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors2516,, 1:10
10 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport2014,, 1:10
11 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors15121:12 1:12
12 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club10101:18 1:18
13 Barguil WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic58,, 1:18
14 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team57,, 1:18
15 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,, 1:18
16 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team351:25 1:25
17 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport341:37 1:37
18 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie331:50 1:50
19 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32,, 1:50
20 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini312:30 2:30
21 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber9332:44 2:44
22 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert32:46 2:46
23 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM32:52 2:52
24 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale33:44 3:44
25 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale3,, 3:44
26 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ4:33 4:33
27 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ,, 4:33
28 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber934:51 4:51
29 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team5:07 5:07
30 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits5:58 5:58
31 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 5:58
32 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 5:58
33 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:07 6:07
34 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors6:22 6:22
35 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:26 6:26
36 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling7:26 7:26
37 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale9:31 9:31
38 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 9:31
39 Guglielmi SimonFrance9:55 9:55
40 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance,, 9:55
41 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling11:08 11:08
42 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale11:15 11:15
43 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:15
44 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ11:17 11:17
45 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:17
46 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ11:26 11:26
47 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:30 11:30
48 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:34 11:34
49 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team,, 11:34
50 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, 11:34
51 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 11:34
52 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 11:34
53 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 11:34
54 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:34
55 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club,, 11:34
56 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo11:46 11:46
57 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 11:46
58 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club,, 11:46
59 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 11:46
60 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling,, 11:46
61 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF,, 11:46
62 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,, 11:46
63 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:00 12:00
64 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM12:11 12:11
65 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:19 12:19
66 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team12:21 12:21
67 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic14:57 14:57
DNF Habeaux GrégoryWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -5:16:25 -5:16:25
DNF Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:16:25
DNF Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:16:25
DNF Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:16:25
DNF Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:16:25
DNF Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale,, -5:16:25
DNF Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo,, -5:16:25
DNF Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ,, -5:16:25
DNF Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors,, -5:16:25
DNF Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors,, -5:16:25
DNF Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team,, -5:16:25
DNF Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team,, -5:16:25
DNF Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie,, -5:16:25
DNF Journiaux AxelDirect Energie,, -5:16:25
DNF Nauleau BryanDirect Energie,, -5:16:25
DNF Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, -5:16:25
DNF Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25
DNF Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25
DNF Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25
DNF Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25
DNF Rossetto Stéphane,, -5:16:25
DNF Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:16:25
DNF Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:16:25
DNF Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:16:25
DNF Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:16:25
DNF Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport,, -5:16:25
DNF Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:16:25
DNF Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:16:25
DNF Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:16:25
DNF Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:16:25
DNF De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:16:25
DNF Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:16:25
DNF Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:16:25
DNF de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:16:25
DNF van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:16:25
DNF Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:16:25
DNF Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, -5:16:25
DNF Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF,, -5:16:25
DNF Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF,, -5:16:25
DNF Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF,, -5:16:25
DNF Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:16:25
DNF Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:16:25
DNF Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:16:25
DNF Brunel AlexysFrance,, -5:16:25
DNF Ferron ValentinFrance,, -5:16:25
DNF Gaillard MarlonFrance,, -5:16:25
DNF Lafay VictorFrance,, -5:16:25
DNF Rochas RémyFrance,, -5:16:25
DNF Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF Mainard JeromeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:16:25
DNF Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93,, -5:16:25
DNF Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93,, -5:16:25
DNF Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93,, -5:16:25
DNF Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93,, -5:16:25
DNF Murphy KyleRally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF Joyce ColinRally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF Ellsay NigelRally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF de Vos AdamRally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF Huffman EvanRally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNF Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, -5:16:25
DNS Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ,, -5:16:25
DNS Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:16:25
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Date: 25th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.06 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Livron › Livron
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr
www.twitter.com/boucles_classic
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.f
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.