Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»42nd La Route d'Occitanie (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  St Gaudens  ›  Masseube Val-de-Gers   (173k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0657 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale14204:07:084:07:08
21+0:0073 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits512,,,,
36+0:122 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team37,,,,
43+0:1074 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,,,
513+0:16132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber934,,,,
629+0:1647 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,,,
711+0:16135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber932,,,,
89+0:1665 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1,,,,
97+0:12151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
1012+0:1616 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,,,
1144+0:1624 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
1224+0:1625 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
1310+0:16105 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
1419+0:16123 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1514+0:16134 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,,,
1645+0:1687 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,,,
1716+0:16173 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1821+0:1636 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1943+0:16175 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2017+0:1652 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2122+0:16112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,,,
2215+0:1682 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,,,
2372+0:4292 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,,,
2418+0:1613 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,,,
2527+0:1622 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
2639+0:16144 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,,,
2726+0:1645 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2831+0:1621 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
294+0:1156 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3035+0:1684 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,,,
3138+0:16114 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,,,
3228+0:1651 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
338+0:1241 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
3423+0:1635 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3537+0:1654 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3633+0:16111 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,,,
3734+0:1655 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3832+0:1672 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3930+0:1663 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,,,
4020+0:161 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team,,,,
4125+0:1666 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,,,
4241+0:163 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
4355+0:1637 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4453+0:16152 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
4542+0:1681 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,,,
4647+0:1627 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
4746+0:1683 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,,,
4849+0:1653 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4950+0:16107 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
5040+0:1643 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5157+0:16115 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,,,
5258+0:1633 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
5362+0:1671 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
5436+0:16125 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
5556+0:1626 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
5652+0:1614 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,,,
5754+0:1632 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
5868+0:16124 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
5951+0:1691 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,,,
6061+0:1677 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
6159+0:1646 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
6260+0:16101 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
6363+0:1631 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
6464+0:16156 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
6566+0:16131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,,,
6665+0:1617 López DavidTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,,,
6769+0:1675 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
685+0:11102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
6977+1:3794 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,,,
7067+0:16127 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
7148+0:16137 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
7270+0:1676 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
7371+0:16121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
7473+1:04106 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 0:480:48
7587+1:53155 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:48
7674+1:06136 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:520:52
7776+1:31161 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,0:52
7875+1:08116 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:52
7982+1:3885 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ1:221:22
8080+1:38172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:22
8178+1:3823 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:22
8279+1:3897 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,1:22
8381+1:38103 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias ,,1:22
8484+1:3862 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,1:22
8583+1:38104 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,1:22
8685+1:41133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931:251:25
8786+1:5264 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:361:36
8888+1:5444 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:381:38
8989+1:54126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:38
9096+3:05171 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:571:57
9191+2:13113 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 32Manzana Postobon,,1:57
9292+2:46153 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:57
9390+2:135 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,1:57
9493+2:5795 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie2:192:19
9594+2:5793 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,2:19
9695+2:58157 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club2:422:42
9798+3:4812 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky2:532:53
9897+3:1196 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie2:552:55
99104+5:2461 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team3:493:49
100102+4:4067 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,3:49
10199+4:0511 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,3:49
102103+5:04177 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:49
103100+4:0542 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:49
104101+4:097 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3:533:53
105105+11:21117 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon11:0511:05
106111+15:50143 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid15:3415:34
107106+15:44147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,15:34
108112+17:36145 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,15:34
109109+15:50122 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:34
110108+15:506 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,15:34
111110+15:5034 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:34
112107+15:504 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,15:34
113114+25:36163 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur19:1619:16
114113+20:00166 Cognet StéphaneProject Nice Cote D'Azur 36Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,19:16
DNF+ -8:19:2486 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ--
DNF+ -8:19:24154 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
OTL+ -8:19:24142 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-73 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:19:248:19:24
213▲1157 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:060:06
32▼174 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:100:10
444▲4056 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:110:11
523▲18102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:11
67▲12 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:120:12
74▼3151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:12
85▼341 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:12
98▼165 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team0:160:16
106▼4105 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias ,,0:16
1114▲3135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
1211▼116 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:16
1318▲5132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
1415▲1134 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
1516▲182 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
1624▲8173 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
1722▲552 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
1821▲313 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:16
1935▲16123 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
209▼111 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team,,0:16
2132▲1136 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16
2229▲7112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:16
2317▼635 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16
2446▲2225 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
2519▼666 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:16
2636▲1045 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
2739▲1222 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
2837▲951 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
2964▲3547 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
3034▲463 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:16
3147▲1621 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
3238▲672 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
3341▲8111 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:16
3440▲655 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
3548▲1384 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
3625▼11125 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
3745▲854 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
3850▲12114 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:16
3957▲18144 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,0:16
4033▼743 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
4142▲13 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:16
4243▲181 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
4371▲28175 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
4483▲3924 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
4581▲3687 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
4651▲583 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:16
4753▲627 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
4830▼18137 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
4958▲953 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
5059▲9107 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,0:16
5149▼291 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:16
5254▲214 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:16
5368▲15152 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:16
5456▲232 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16
5570▲1537 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16
5660▲426 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:16
5766▲9115 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:16
5869▲1133 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16
5962▲346 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
6063▲3101 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:16
6167▲677 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
6278▲1671 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
6373▲1031 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16
6474▲10156 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:16
6575▲1017 López DavidTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,0:16
6685▲19131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
6784▲17127 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
68101▲33124 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
69100▲3175 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
7095▲2576 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
7198▲27121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
72105▲3392 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie0:420:42
7393▲20106 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 1:041:04
7479▲5136 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931:061:06
7580▲5116 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon1:081:08
76104▲28161 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur1:311:31
77115▲3894 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie1:371:37
7820▼5823 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:381:38
7927▼5297 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,1:38
8031▼49172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:38
8176▼5103 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias ,,1:38
8288▲685 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,1:38
8382▼1104 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,1:38
8496▲1262 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,1:38
8572▼13133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931:411:41
8686-64 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:521:52
87110▲23155 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club1:531:53
8810▼7844 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:541:54
8992▲3126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:54
9065▼255 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2:132:13
9187▼4113 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 32Manzana Postobon,,2:13
92107▲15153 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club2:462:46
93103▲1095 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie2:572:57
94102▲893 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,2:57
9526▼69157 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club2:582:58
96111▲15171 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:053:05
9777▼2096 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie3:113:11
98109▲1112 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky3:483:48
9912▼8711 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky4:054:05
10089▼1142 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:05
10155▼467 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team4:094:09
102108▲667 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4:404:40
103113▲10177 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:045:04
104114▲1061 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team5:245:24
10599▼6117 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon11:2111:21
1063▼103147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid15:4415:44
10752▼554 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team15:5015:50
10861▼476 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,15:50
10991▼18122 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:50
11090▼2034 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:50
11197▼14143 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,15:50
112116▲4145 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid17:3617:36
113106▼7166 Cognet StéphaneProject Nice Cote D'Azur 36Project Nice Cote D'Azur20:0020:00
114117▲3163 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur25:3625:36


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-73 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37
22-74 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30
36▲32 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team26
413▲957 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale25
53▼2151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club22
67▲165 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team18
74▼3105 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 16
814▲6135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9313
910▲116 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky13
105▼5147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid12
11-132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9311
12-47 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
13-56 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale9
14-102 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 9
158▼71 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team9
169▼744 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
1711▼641 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
1812▼611 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky6
19-24 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic5
2015▼5134 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber934
21-25 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
2216▼682 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ2
23-123 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2
24-136 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber932
2517▼894 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie2
2618▼835 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9
21▼1147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid9
32▼1131 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber936
4-56 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3
53▼241 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
6-155 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club3
7-126 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole3


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲42+0:0657 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale8:19:308:19:30
215▲134+0:1156 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:050:05
32▼19+0:1665 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team0:100:10
43▼112+0:1616 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:10
56▲114+0:16134 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
612▲619+0:16123 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
711▲421+0:1636 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
89▲122+0:16112 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:10
97▼223+0:1635 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
1017▲724+0:1625 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
1113▲227+0:1622 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
1216▲437+0:1654 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
1318▲538+0:16114 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:10
1421▲739+0:16144 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,0:10
1514▼142+0:1681 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
1628▲1244+0:1624 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
1726▲945+0:1687 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
1820▲247+0:1627 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
1922▲356+0:1626 Lunke SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
2023▲358+0:1633 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
2129▲867+0:16127 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
2234▲1268+0:16124 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
2333▲1069+0:1675 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
2425▲175+1:08116 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon1:021:02
2535▲1076+1:31161 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur1:251:25
2610▼1680+1:38172 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:321:32
2724▼381+1:38103 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias ,,1:32
2827▼183+1:38104 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,1:32
2936▲798+3:4812 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky3:423:42
304▼2699+4:0511 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky3:593:59
3132▲1105+11:21117 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon11:1511:15
321▼31106+15:44147 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid15:3815:38
3319▼14107+15:504 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team15:4415:44
3430▼4110+15:5034 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:44
3538▲3114+25:36163 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur25:3025:30


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 St Michel - Auber93  24:59:00 24:59:00
21▼1 Team Sky ,,,,
32▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,,,
412▲8 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,,,
56▲1 AG2R La Mondiale ,,,,
64▼2 Movistar Team ,,,,
77- Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,,,
85▼3 Astana Pro Team ,,,,
98▼1 Groupama - FDJ ,,,,
1013▲3 Manzana Postobon ,,,,
119▼2 Euskadi - Murias  ,,,,
1210▼2 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,,,,
1311▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,,,
1415▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,,,
1516▲1 Direct Energie ,,,,
1614▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:221:22
1717- Bike Aid 31:0831:08
1818- Project Nice Cote D'Azur 46:1946:19


Race information

La Route d'Occitanie logoDate: 15th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: St Gaudens › Masseube Val-de-Gers
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/RouteOccitanie
www.laroutedoccitanie.fr
www.facebook.com/LaRouteDOccitanie/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11177 sec.