Login

search
2017 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
General Classification
menu
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   51st Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

General Classification

« previous
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia753:30:45 3:30:45
2 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro32,, ,,
3 Dewulf Stan110:02 0:02
4 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:02
5 Honoré Mikkel Frølich,, 0:02
6 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:02
7 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:02
8 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:02
9 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:07 0:07
10 Guay Julien0:11 0:11
11 Planckaert Emiel0:14 0:14
12 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy0:24 0:24
13 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 0:39 0:39
14 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:15 1:15
15 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole1:29 1:29
16 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord1:32 1:32
17 Spengler Mario1:33 1:33
18 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy,, 1:33
19 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:33
20 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy1:38 1:38
21 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 1:38
22 Van Gompel Mathias1:47 1:47
23 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro1:58 1:58
24 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:58
25 Renault Maxime2:07 2:07
26 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto2:17 2:17
27 Guerin Camille,, 2:17
28 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 2:18 2:18
29 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka2:19 2:19
30 Cam Maxime,, 2:19
31 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction2:21 2:21
32 Sinner Benoît2:28 2:28
33 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber932:48 2:48
34 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:23 3:23
35 Turgis Tanguy3:24 3:24
36 Riou Alan3:57 3:57
37 Cam Florian,, 3:57
38 Artus Willy,, 3:57
39 Morin Emmanuel,, 3:57
40 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 3:57
41 Dubois Corentin4:04 4:04
42 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 4:28 4:28
43 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy5:28 5:28
44 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb6:07 6:07
45 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 6:07
46 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:35 6:35
47 Müller Reto7:04 7:04
48 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør7:53 7:53
49 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 7:53
50 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka7:57 7:57
51 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:14 8:14
52 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 8:14
53 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:14
54 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:14
55 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 8:14
56 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:44 9:44
57 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:51 9:51
58 Farantakis Stylianos11:08 11:08
59 Guernalec Thibault13:16 13:16
60 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 13:16
61 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman,, 13:16
62 Lavrič Martin,, 13:16
63 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb15:29 15:29
64 Welten Bram,, 15:29
65 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 15:29
66 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:29
67 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 15:29
68 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 15:29
69 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto,, 15:29
70 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:32 15:32
71 Guilloux Freddie15:56 15:56
72 Lemoine Gaëtan,, 15:56
73 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto19:50 19:50
74 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:50
75 Blampain Maxime22:40 22:40
DNF Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole -3:30:45 -3:30:45
DNF Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:30:45
DNF Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, -3:30:45
DNF Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:30:45
DNF Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:30:45
DNF Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:30:45
DNF Mottier Justin,, -3:30:45
DNF Patoux Cyrille,, -3:30:45
DNF Tellier Luc,, -3:30:45
DNF Rapin Martin,, -3:30:45
DNF Le Montagner Benjamin,, -3:30:45
DNF Schmidt Fabien,, -3:30:45
DNF Guillemot Frédéric,, -3:30:45
DNF Le Lavandier Maxime,, -3:30:45
DNF Perret Kevin,, -3:30:45
DNF Leplingard Antoine,, -3:30:45
DNF Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:30:45
DNF Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, -3:30:45
DNF Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:30:45
DNF Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:30:45
DNF Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:30:45
DNF Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:30:45
DNF Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:30:45
DNF Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -3:30:45
DNF Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -3:30:45
DNF Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, -3:30:45
DNF Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction,, -3:30:45
DNF Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal,, -3:30:45
DNF Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal,, -3:30:45
DNF Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, -3:30:45
DNF Appelt Leo,, -3:30:45
DNF Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -3:30:45
DNF Jaspers Ward,, -3:30:45
DNF Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman,, -3:30:45
DNS Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, -3:30:45
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber934025 28:11:22 28:11:22
23▲1 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal30180:07 0:07
35▲2 Dewulf Stan25140:26 0:26
46▲2 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro20111:08 1:08
51▼4 Cam Maxime1581:09 1:09
613▲7 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1061:29 1:29
715▲8 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal541:48 1:48
812▲4 Guay Julien33,, 1:48
910▲1 Planckaert Emiel321:51 1:51
1016▲6 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman311:55 1:55
1117▲6 Honoré Mikkel Frølich1:58 1:58
129▼3 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 1:58
1314▲1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 2:24 2:24
148▼6 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:46 2:46
1511▼4 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord3:09 3:09
1620▲4 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb3:29 3:29
1719▲2 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto4:13 4:13
1828▲10 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy4:27 4:27
1926▲7 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb4:37 4:37
2033▲13 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:54 4:54
217▼14 Cam Florian5:22 5:22
2231▲9 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy5:23 5:23
2321▼2 Morin Emmanuel5:57 5:57
2430▲6 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction6:06 6:06
2527▲2 Turgis Tanguy6:09 6:09
2634▲8 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 8:35 8:35
2738▲11 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole8:53 8:53
2837▲9 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy9:02 9:02
2936▲7 Van Gompel Mathias9:11 9:11
3039▲9 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka9:52 9:52
3135▲4 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord11:21 11:21
3243▲11 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber9314:10 14:10
3325▼8 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman15:48 15:48
3429▼5 Guernalec Thibault16:10 16:10
3553▲18 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro17:49 17:49
3654▲18 Renault Maxime17:58 17:58
3742▲5 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb19:36 19:36
3844▲6 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling 19:38 19:38
3950▲11 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20:14 20:14
4049▲9 Müller Reto20:36 20:36
4156▲15 Artus Willy21:29 21:29
4257▲15 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22:01 22:01
4368▲25 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 22:22 22:22
4445▲1 Farantakis Stylianos22:33 22:33
4551▲6 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction22:50 22:50
4666▲20 Riou Alan23:16 23:16
4760▲13 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb23:50 23:50
4846▼2 Guilloux Freddie27:37 27:37
4975▲26 Sinner Benoît28:04 28:04
5069▲19 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy28:10 28:10
5158▲7 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 33:03 33:03
5281▲29 Dubois Corentin33:23 33:23
5362▲9 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia33:28 33:28
5487▲33 Guerin Camille35:06 35:06
5567▲12 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb35:21 35:21
5684▲28 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis35:54 35:54
5771▲14 Lavrič Martin36:33 36:33
5879▲21 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka37:06 37:06
5980▲21 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37:29 37:29
6078▲18 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 38:56 38:56
6174▲13 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman40:49 40:49
6290▲28 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør41:36 41:36
6392▲29 Lang PirminRoth-Akros42:02 42:02
6491▲27 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 42:23 42:23
6599▲34 Spengler Mario42:54 42:54
6685▲19 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka44:44 44:44
6783▲16 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 49:25 49:25
6893▲25 Welten Bram50:18 50:18
6994▲25 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole50:21 50:21
70100▲30 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia51:26 51:26
7196▲25 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør53:07 53:07
72102▲30 Lemoine Gaëtan1:00:49 1:00:49
7398▲25 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto1:01:11 1:01:11
74104▲30 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto1:04:30 1:04:30
75108▲33 Blampain Maxime1:28:24 1:28:24
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal104
23▲1 Dewulf Stan91
32▼1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 89
44 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro86
55 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia73
67▲1 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal56
712▲5 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber9346
86▼2 Cam Maxime43
911▲2 Planckaert Emiel42
1018▲8 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia41
118▼3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia40
1223▲11 Honoré Mikkel Frølich36
139▼4 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole35
1422▲8 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy31
1521▲6 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29
1614▼2 Welten Bram28
1715▼2 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman27
1838▲20 Guay Julien25
1944▲25 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman24
2030▲10 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord23
2125▲4 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
2226▲4 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20
2328▲5 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka19
2429▲5 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 19
2537▲12 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb17
2632▲6 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord17
2733▲6 Turgis Tanguy16
2834▲6 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction16
2936▲7 Cam Florian15
3040▲10 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb13
3141▲10 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction12
3242▲10 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør12
3345▲12 Farantakis Stylianos10
3451▲17 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy9
3546▲11 Van Gompel Mathias9
3647▲11 Morin Emmanuel8
3748▲11 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy8
3849▲11 Dubois Corentin8
39 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole6
4052▲12 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman6
4153▲12 Sinner Benoît5
4254▲12 Artus Willy4
43 Spengler Mario4
4455▲11 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 4
4556▲11 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto3
46 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb2
47 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy1
4859▲11 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 1
4960▲11 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
5061▲11 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis1
5164▲13 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto1
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 28:11:29 28:11:29
22 Dewulf Stan0:19 0:19
33 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro1:01 1:01
46▲2 Planckaert Emiel1:44 1:44
57▲2 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman1:48 1:48
68▲2 Honoré Mikkel Frølich1:51 1:51
75▼2 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 1:51
810▲2 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb3:22 3:22
914▲5 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy4:20 4:20
104▼6 Cam Florian5:15 5:15
1117▲6 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy5:16 5:16
1211▼1 Morin Emmanuel5:50 5:50
1316▲3 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction5:59 5:59
1413▼1 Turgis Tanguy6:02 6:02
1520▲5 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy8:55 8:55
1619▲3 Van Gompel Mathias9:04 9:04
1721▲4 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka9:45 9:45
1812▼6 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman15:41 15:41
1915▼4 Guernalec Thibault16:03 16:03
2024▲4 Müller Reto20:29 20:29
2123▲2 Farantakis Stylianos22:26 22:26
2225▲3 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction22:43 22:43
2328▲5 Riou Alan23:09 23:09
2426▲2 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb23:43 23:43
2530▲5 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy28:03 28:03
2635▲9 Dubois Corentin33:16 33:16
2729▲2 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb35:14 35:14
2838▲10 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis35:47 35:47
2931▲2 Lavrič Martin36:26 36:26
3033▲3 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman40:42 40:42
3144▲13 Spengler Mario42:47 42:47
3239▲7 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka44:37 44:37
3337▲4 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 49:18 49:18
3442▲8 Welten Bram50:11 50:11
3546▲11 Lemoine Gaëtan1:00:42 1:00:42
3643▲7 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto1:01:04 1:01:04
3749▲12 Blampain Maxime1:28:17 1:28:17
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Lotto - Soudal U23 84:38:38 84:38:38
23▲1 SEG Racing Academy4:32 4:32
35▲2 Development Team Sunweb12:50 12:50
48▲4 Sojasun Espoir Acnc16:45 16:45
5 Team U Nantes Atlantique26:08 26:08
67▲1 Selection Bretagne28:38 28:38
711▲4 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33:22 33:22
812▲4 Leopard Pro Cycling 37:29 37:29
913▲4 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43:58 43:58
1019▲9 BMC Development Team 52:27 52:27
1122▲11 Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:17:13 1:17:13
1221▲9 Attaque Team Gusto1:18:50 1:18:50
13 Team U Nantes Atlantique1:21:14 1:21:14
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  logoDate: 1st May 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Race profile



Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.