Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»51st Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Rennes  ›  Merdrinac   (153.2k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Welten Bram 20753:41:123:41:12
23+0:04 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32,,,,
35+0:06 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11,,,,
48+0:10 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
59+0:10 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
610+0:10 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,,,
711+0:10 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
812+0:10 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
913+0:10 Guillemot Frédéric 25,,,,
106+0:09 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
1114+0:10 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
1215+0:10 Garel Adrien 21,,,,
1316+0:10 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1417+0:10 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
1518+0:10 Farantakis Stylianos 21,,,,
1619+0:10 Sinner Benoît 32,,,,
1720+0:10 Castrique Jonas 20,,,,
1821+0:10 Patoux Cyrille 31,,,,
1922+0:10 Artus Willy 22,,,,
2023+0:10 Barbier Pierre 19,,,,
2124+0:10 Honoré Mikkel Frølich 20,,,,
2225+0:10 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
2326+0:10 Planckaert Emiel 20,,,,
2427+0:10 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,,,
2528+0:10 Morin Emmanuel 22,,,,
2629+0:10 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 22Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
2730+0:10 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
2831+0:10 Rapin Martin 22,,,,
2932+0:10 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
3033+0:10 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
3134+0:10 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
3235+0:10 Perret Kevin 19,,,,
3336+0:10 Le Montagner Benjamin 31,,,,
3437+0:10 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
3538+0:10 Guilloux Freddie 27,,,,
3639+0:10 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,,,
3740+0:10 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
3841+0:10 Turgis Tanguy 18,,,,
3942+0:10 Guerin Camille 22,,,,
4043+0:10 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
4144+0:10 Dubois Corentin 20,,,,
4245+0:10 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
4346+0:10 Guevel Stephen 23,,,,
4447+0:10 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
4548+0:10 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
4649+0:10 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
4750+0:10 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
4851+0:10 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,,,
4952+0:10 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5053+0:10 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
5154+0:10 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
5255+0:10 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
5356+0:10 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
5457+0:10 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
554+0:04 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
5658+0:10 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
5759+0:10 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
5860+0:10 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5961+0:10 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto 25Attaque Team Gusto,,,,
6062+0:10 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
6163+0:10 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
6264+0:10 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
6365+0:10 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
6466+0:10 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 21Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,,,
6567+0:10 Appelt Leo 19,,,,
6668+0:10 Leplingard Antoine 22,,,,
6769+0:10 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
6870+0:10 Müller Reto 19,,,,
6971+0:10 Jaspers Ward 19,,,,
7072+0:10 Mottier Justin 23,,,,
7173+0:10 Schmidt Fabien 28,,,,
7274+0:10 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
7375+0:10 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
7476+0:10 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
7577+0:10 Riou Alan 20,,,,
7678+0:10 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb,,,,
7779+0:10 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
7880+0:10 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
7981+0:10 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,,,
8082+0:10 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
8183+0:10 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,,,
8284+0:10 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,,,
8385+0:10 Lavrič Martin 18,,,,
8486+0:10 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
8587+0:10 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8688+0:10 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8789+0:10 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
8890+0:10 Cam Florian 21,,,,
8991+0:10 Guernalec Thibault 19,,,,
907+0:09 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
9192+0:10 Van Gompel Mathias 21,,,,
9293+0:10 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
9394+0:10 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
9495+0:10 Mary Clément 25,,,,
9596+0:10 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
962+0:01 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb,,,,
9797+0:10 Dewulf Stan 19,,,,
9898+0:10 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
9999+0:10 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
100100+0:10 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
101101+0:10 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
102102+0:10 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
103103+0:10 Legros Adrien 24,,,,
104104+0:10 Le Lavandier Maxime 24,,,,
105105+0:10 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
106106+0:10 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
107107+0:10 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
108108+0:10 Spengler Mario 19,,,,
109109+0:10 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
110110+0:10 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,,,
111111+0:10 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
112112+0:10 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal 19Team Joker Icopal,,,,
113113+0:10 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal,,,,
114114+0:10 Cam Maxime 24,,,,
115139+1:04 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:540:54
116115+0:10 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:54
117116+0:10 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto,,0:54
118117+0:10 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:54
119118+0:10 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:54
120119+0:10 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:54
121120+0:10 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:54
122121+0:10 Renault Maxime 27,,0:54
123122+0:10 Guay Julien 30,,0:54
124123+0:10 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:54
125124+0:10 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:54
126125+0:10 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:54
127126+0:10 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:54
128127+0:10 Tellier Luc 27,,0:54
129128+0:10 Gicquia Ivan 24,,0:54
130129+0:10 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:54
131130+0:10 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:54
132140+1:30 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:201:20
133131+0:10 Lemoine Gaëtan 22,,1:20
134132+0:10 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:20
135133+0:10 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:20
136134+0:10 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,1:20
137135+0:10 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,1:20
138141+2:36 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro2:262:26
139136+0:10 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:26
140137+0:10 Blampain Maxime 21,,2:26
141142+3:36 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto3:273:27
142138+0:10 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,3:27
143143+5:00 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros4:504:50
144144+5:02 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka 23Dimension Data for Qhubeka4:524:52
145145+5:30 Hoover Gavin 195:205:20
146146+6:06 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka5:565:56


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Welten Bram 2013:41:023:41:02
2 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb0:010:01
3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:040:04
4 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction,,0:04
5 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:060:06
6 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:090:09
7 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:09
8 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:100:10
9 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
10 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
11 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
12 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
13 Guillemot Frédéric 25,,0:10
14 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
15 Garel Adrien 21,,0:10
16 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
17 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
18 Farantakis Stylianos 21,,0:10
19 Sinner Benoît 32,,0:10
20 Castrique Jonas 20,,0:10
21 Patoux Cyrille 31,,0:10
22 Artus Willy 22,,0:10
23 Barbier Pierre 19,,0:10
24 Honoré Mikkel Frølich 20,,0:10
25 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:10
26 Planckaert Emiel 20,,0:10
27 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,0:10
28 Morin Emmanuel 22,,0:10
29 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 22Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
30 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
31 Rapin Martin 22,,0:10
32 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
33 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
34 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
35 Perret Kevin 19,,0:10
36 Le Montagner Benjamin 31,,0:10
37 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
38 Guilloux Freddie 27,,0:10
39 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
40 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
41 Turgis Tanguy 18,,0:10
42 Guerin Camille 22,,0:10
43 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
44 Dubois Corentin 20,,0:10
45 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
46 Guevel Stephen 23,,0:10
47 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
48 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
49 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
50 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
51 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
52 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
53 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:10
54 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:10
55 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
56 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
57 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
58 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
59 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
60 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
61 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto 25Attaque Team Gusto,,0:10
62 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
63 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
64 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
65 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
66 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 21Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,0:10
67 Appelt Leo 19,,0:10
68 Leplingard Antoine 22,,0:10
69 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:10
70 Müller Reto 19,,0:10
71 Jaspers Ward 19,,0:10
72 Mottier Justin 23,,0:10
73 Schmidt Fabien 28,,0:10
74 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
75 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
76 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
77 Riou Alan 20,,0:10
78 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
79 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
80 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
81 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,0:10
82 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
83 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
84 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
85 Lavrič Martin 18,,0:10
86 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
87 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:10
88 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:10
89 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
90 Cam Florian 21,,0:10
91 Guernalec Thibault 19,,0:10
92 Van Gompel Mathias 21,,0:10
93 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
94 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
95 Mary Clément 25,,0:10
96 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:10
97 Dewulf Stan 19,,0:10
98 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
99 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:10
100 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
101 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
102 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:10
103 Legros Adrien 24,,0:10
104 Le Lavandier Maxime 24,,0:10
105 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:10
106 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
107 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
108 Spengler Mario 19,,0:10
109 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:10
110 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:10
111 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
112 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal 19Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
113 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
114 Cam Maxime 24,,0:10
115 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
116 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto,,0:10
117 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
118 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:10
119 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:10
120 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
121 Renault Maxime 27,,0:10
122 Guay Julien 30,,0:10
123 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
124 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
125 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
126 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:10
127 Tellier Luc 27,,0:10
128 Gicquia Ivan 24,,0:10
129 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
130 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
131 Lemoine Gaëtan 22,,0:10
132 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
133 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:10
134 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
135 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
136 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
137 Blampain Maxime 21,,0:10
138 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,0:10
139 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:041:04
140 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:301:30
141 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro2:362:36
142 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto3:363:36
143 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros5:005:00
144 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka 23Dimension Data for Qhubeka5:025:02
145 Hoover Gavin 195:305:30
146 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka6:066:06


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Welten Bram 203:41:023:41:02
29+0:10 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:100:10
310+0:10 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
412+0:10 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
515+0:10 Garel Adrien 21,,0:10
618+0:10 Farantakis Stylianos 21,,0:10
720+0:10 Castrique Jonas 20,,0:10
823+0:10 Barbier Pierre 19,,0:10
924+0:10 Honoré Mikkel Frølich 20,,0:10
1026+0:10 Planckaert Emiel 20,,0:10
1127+0:10 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,0:10
1228+0:10 Morin Emmanuel 22,,0:10
1329+0:10 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman 22Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
1431+0:10 Rapin Martin 22,,0:10
1533+0:10 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
1634+0:10 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
1735+0:10 Perret Kevin 19,,0:10
1841+0:10 Turgis Tanguy 18,,0:10
1943+0:10 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
2044+0:10 Dubois Corentin 20,,0:10
2147+0:10 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
2249+0:10 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
2351+0:10 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
2457+0:10 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
2559+0:10 Garrison IanAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
2663+0:10 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
2766+0:10 Bennett SeanJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 21Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,0:10
2867+0:10 Appelt Leo 19,,0:10
2968+0:10 Leplingard Antoine 22,,0:10
3070+0:10 Müller Reto 19,,0:10
3171+0:10 Jaspers Ward 19,,0:10
3274+0:10 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
3375+0:10 De Vries HartthijsSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
3477+0:10 Riou Alan 20,,0:10
3579+0:10 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
3680+0:10 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
3783+0:10 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:10
3885+0:10 Lavrič Martin 18,,0:10
3986+0:10 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
4089+0:10 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
4190+0:10 Cam Florian 21,,0:10
4291+0:10 Guernalec Thibault 19,,0:10
4392+0:10 Van Gompel Mathias 21,,0:10
4493+0:10 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
4597+0:10 Dewulf Stan 19,,0:10
4698+0:10 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
47101+0:10 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
48105+0:10 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:10
49106+0:10 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
50108+0:10 Spengler Mario 19,,0:10
51110+0:10 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:10
52111+0:10 Eriksson LucasSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
53112+0:10 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal 19Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
54113+0:10 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
55120+0:10 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
56131+0:10 Lemoine Gaëtan 22,,0:10
57137+0:10 Blampain Maxime 21,,0:10
58139+1:04 Dlamini NicDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:041:04
59145+5:30 Hoover Gavin 195:305:30
60146+6:06 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka6:066:06


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Welten Bram 2025
2 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22
3 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20
4 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 18
5 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb16
6 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal15
7 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro14
8 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb13
9 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 12
10 Guillemot Frédéric 2512
11 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør10
12 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb9
13 Garel Adrien 219
14 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole8
15 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction7
16 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction6
17 Farantakis Stylianos 216
18 Sinner Benoît 325
19 Castrique Jonas 204
20 Patoux Cyrille 313
21 Artus Willy 222
22 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
23 Barbier Pierre 191
24 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto1


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction16
2 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb12
3 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7
4 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4
5 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
6 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto2
7 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1


Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  logoDate: 25th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.56 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rennes › Merdrinac
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Race ranking position
189th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10285 sec.