Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»21st Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2)

2016  Stage 1  »  Antoing  ›  Hérinnes   (165k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Welten BramBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 753:47:503:47:50
22+0:04 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia32,,,,
34+0:06 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy11,,,,
410+0:10 Noppe Christophe 21,,,,
511+0:10 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
612+0:10 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
713+0:10 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
814+0:10 Warlop Jordi 19,,,,
915+0:10 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,,,
108+0:09 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor,,,,
1116+0:10 Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
1217+0:10 Declercq Benjamin 22,,,,
1318+0:10 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
1419+0:10 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto,,,,
1520+0:10 Kelly JakeTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
1621+0:10 De Witte Mathias 23,,,,
1722+0:10 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
1823+0:10 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
1924+0:10 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
2025+0:10 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
2126+0:10 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
2227+0:10 Cools Michael 21,,,,
2328+0:10 Allegaert Piet 21,,,,
2429+0:10 Maes Alexander 22,,,,
2530+0:10 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,,,
2631+0:10 Reynvoet Niels 24,,,,
2732+0:10 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
2833+0:10 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
299+0:09 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,,,
3034+0:10 Verhaegen Tom 19,,,,
3135+0:10 Eyskens Jeroen 22,,,,
3236+0:10 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
3337+0:10 Vandewiele Frederik 25,,,,
3438+0:10 Ruyters Brecht 22,,,,
3539+0:10 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,,,
3640+0:10 Ballet Mathias 22,,,,
3741+0:10 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,,,
3842+0:10 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,,,
3943+0:10 Verstrepen Dries 20,,,,
4044+0:10 Lienhard FabianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team ,,,,
4145+0:10 Stockman Michiel 19,,,,
4246+0:10 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
4347+0:10 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing,,,,
4448+0:10 Joyce ColinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
4549+0:10 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,,,
4650+0:10 De Poorter Maxime 19,,,,
4751+0:10 Stockman Abram 19,,,,
4852+0:10 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
495+0:07 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,,,
5053+0:10 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
5154+0:10 Williams TylerAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
5255+0:10 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,,,
5356+0:10 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,,,
5457+0:10 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,,,
5558+0:10 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
5659+0:10 Daniel GregoryAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
5760+0:10 Logier Jan 21,,,,
5861+0:10 Vanbesien Thomas 22,,,,
5962+0:10 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
6063+0:10 Van Den Bossche Angelo 19,,,,
6164+0:10 Hamilton Lucas 20,,,,
6265+0:10 Oliebos Jordy ,,,,
6366+0:10 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
6467+0:10 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,,,
656+0:07 Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M,,,,
6668+0:10 Van Hoof Nick 24,,,,
6769+0:10 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,,,
6870+0:10 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
6971+0:10 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
7072+0:10 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,,,
7173+0:10 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
7274+0:10 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,,,
733+0:05 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
7475+0:10 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,,,
7576+0:10 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
7677+0:10 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
7778+0:10 Storer Michael 19,,,,
7879+0:10 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor,,,,
7980+0:10 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,,,
8081+0:10 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,,,
8182+0:10 Livyns Arjen 21,,,,
8283+0:10 Carnevali Jean-Albert 22,,,,
8384+0:10 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
8485+0:10 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
8586+0:10 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,,,
867+0:07 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
8787+0:10 Decoster Merlijn 21,,,,
8888+0:10 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
8989+0:10 O'Connor BenAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,,,
9090+0:10 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
9191+0:10 Pattyn Jeroen 20,,,,
9292+0:10 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
9393+0:10 Van Gucht Sten 23,,,,
9494+0:10 Broes Michiel 22,,,,
9595+0:10 Dechesne JulienVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
9696+0:10 Cobbaert Robby 25,,,,
9797+0:10 Seye Guillaume 19,,,,
9898+0:10 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
9999+0:10 Spengler MarioBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,,,
100101+1:25 Schotte Lawrence 211:151:15
101103+1:27 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon1:171:17
102104+1:27 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,1:17
103105+1:27 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO,,1:17
104111+1:47 Kerf JeromeTeam3M 22Team3M,,1:17
105106+1:27 Delbaere Tijs 21,,1:17
106107+1:27 Haemels BavoT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,1:17
107108+1:27 Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,1:17
108109+1:27 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,1:17
109110+1:27 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,1:17
110102+1:25 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,1:17
111112+1:55 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 1:451:45
112113+2:10 Wight Rohan 192:002:00
113114+2:10 Goebeert Pierre 19,,2:00
114115+2:10 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,2:00
115116+2:10 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,2:00
116100+0:10 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,2:00
117117+2:10 Debuy Anthony 19,,2:00
118118+2:14 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon2:042:04
119119+2:14 Van Der Haeghen Ruben 22,,2:04
120120+2:23 Vahtra Norman 192:132:13
121121+2:23 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,2:13
122122+2:23 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:13
123123+2:23 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis,,2:13
124124+3:01 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M2:512:51
125125+9:56 Craeghs Maarten 249:469:46
126126+9:56 Vandenbussche Jari 19,,9:46
127127+12:17 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon12:0712:07
128128+12:17 Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,12:07
129129+19:30 Pung Peeter 1919:2019:20
130130+21:10 Lauk Karl Patrick 1921:0021:00
131131+21:10 Nisu Oskar 21,,21:00
132132+21:10 Dervaux Niels ,,21:00
133133+21:10 Destatsbader Roy ,,21:00
134134+21:10 Vaga Kristo Enn 19,,21:00
135135+21:10 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,21:00
136136+21:10 Verschuere Seppe 22,,21:00
137137+21:10 De Decker Alfdan 19,,21:00
138138+21:10 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,21:00
139139+21:10 Bossuyt Gianni 21,,21:00
140140+21:10 Wydooghe Jaron 18,,21:00
141141+21:10 Galle Tom 20,,21:00
142142+21:21 De Jonghe Jules 1921:1121:11
143143+23:14 Deleu Robbe 23:0423:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Houlmont Matthias ,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 de Man JaapTeam3M 23Team3M,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Vosman Ekke-kaur 20,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Vanderbauwhede Michiel ,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 De Rijcke Louis ,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 25Team3M,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Van Hecke Stijn 22,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Jiang Zhi HuiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Catania ClaudioT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Haerinck Steven 24,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Paquot Nicolas ,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Geerts JesseT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,23:04
DNF+ -3:47:40 Vendelin Karl-arnold 19,,23:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Welten BramBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 13:47:403:47:40
2 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia0:040:04
3 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:050:05
4 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:060:06
5 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia0:070:07
6 Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:07
7 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:07
8 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor0:090:09
9 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:09
10 Noppe Christophe 210:100:10
11 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
12 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
13 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
14 Warlop Jordi 19,,0:10
15 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
16 Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
17 Declercq Benjamin 22,,0:10
18 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
19 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto,,0:10
20 Kelly JakeTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:10
21 De Witte Mathias 23,,0:10
22 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
23 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
24 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
25 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10
26 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
27 Cools Michael 21,,0:10
28 Allegaert Piet 21,,0:10
29 Maes Alexander 22,,0:10
30 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:10
31 Reynvoet Niels 24,,0:10
32 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
33 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
34 Verhaegen Tom 19,,0:10
35 Eyskens Jeroen 22,,0:10
36 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
37 Vandewiele Frederik 25,,0:10
38 Ruyters Brecht 22,,0:10
39 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:10
40 Ballet Mathias 22,,0:10
41 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,0:10
42 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:10
43 Verstrepen Dries 20,,0:10
44 Lienhard FabianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team ,,0:10
45 Stockman Michiel 19,,0:10
46 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
47 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing,,0:10
48 Joyce ColinAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
49 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:10
50 De Poorter Maxime 19,,0:10
51 Stockman Abram 19,,0:10
52 Olesen PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
53 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
54 Williams TylerAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
55 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:10
56 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:10
57 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:10
58 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
59 Daniel GregoryAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
60 Logier Jan 21,,0:10
61 Vanbesien Thomas 22,,0:10
62 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
63 Van Den Bossche Angelo 19,,0:10
64 Hamilton Lucas 20,,0:10
65 Oliebos Jordy ,,0:10
66 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
67 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
68 Van Hoof Nick 24,,0:10
69 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,0:10
70 Leysen SenneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
71 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
72 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:10
73 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
74 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,0:10
75 Steen NicolajTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:10
76 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
77 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
78 Storer Michael 19,,0:10
79 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor,,0:10
80 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,0:10
81 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
82 Livyns Arjen 21,,0:10
83 Carnevali Jean-Albert 22,,0:10
84 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10
85 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:10
86 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:10
87 Decoster Merlijn 21,,0:10
88 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
89 O'Connor BenAvanti IsoWhey Sport  20Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,,0:10
90 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
91 Pattyn Jeroen 20,,0:10
92 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
93 Van Gucht Sten 23,,0:10
94 Broes Michiel 22,,0:10
95 Dechesne JulienVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
96 Cobbaert Robby 25,,0:10
97 Seye Guillaume 19,,0:10
98 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
99 Spengler MarioBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,0:10
100 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:10
101 Schotte Lawrence 211:251:25
102 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,1:25
103 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon1:271:27
104 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,1:27
105 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO,,1:27
106 Delbaere Tijs 21,,1:27
107 Haemels BavoT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,1:27
108 Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,1:27
109 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,1:27
110 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,1:27
111 Kerf JeromeTeam3M 22Team3M1:471:47
112 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 1:551:55
113 Wight Rohan 192:102:10
114 Goebeert Pierre 19,,2:10
115 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,2:10
116 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,2:10
117 Debuy Anthony 19,,2:10
118 Didier AntoineT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon2:142:14
119 Van Der Haeghen Ruben 22,,2:14
120 Vahtra Norman 192:232:23
121 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,2:23
122 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:23
123 Bassett StephenTeam Jamis 21Team Jamis,,2:23
124 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M3:013:01
125 Craeghs Maarten 249:569:56
126 Vandenbussche Jari 19,,9:56
127 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon12:1712:17
128 Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,12:17
129 Pung Peeter 1919:3019:30
130 Lauk Karl Patrick 1921:1021:10
131 Nisu Oskar 21,,21:10
132 Dervaux Niels ,,21:10
133 Destatsbader Roy ,,21:10
134 Vaga Kristo Enn 19,,21:10
135 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,21:10
136 Verschuere Seppe 22,,21:10
137 De Decker Alfdan 19,,21:10
138 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,21:10
139 Bossuyt Gianni 21,,21:10
140 Wydooghe Jaron 18,,21:10
141 Galle Tom 20,,21:10
142 De Jonghe Jules 1921:2121:21
143 Deleu Robbe 23:1423:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Welten BramBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 20
2 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia16
3 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy13
4 Noppe Christophe 2111
5 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U239
6 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team8
7 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 7
8 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team6
9 Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M5
10 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 5
11 Warlop Jordi 195
12 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia4
13 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor4
14 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team4
15 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 3
16 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team46
2 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team23
3 Hindley JaiAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto16
4 Dibben JonathanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 11
5 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M8
6 Allegaert Piet 216
7 Fitter DanielState of Matter MAAP Racing 19State of Matter MAAP Racing6
8 Van Hoof Nick 246
9 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U233
10 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman3
11 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 3
12 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team3
13 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3
14 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia1
15 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia1
16 Logier Jan 211
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Welten BramBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 3:47:503:47:50
218+0:10 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
324+0:10 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 18Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
433+0:10 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,,,
541+0:10 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,,,
662+0:10 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
773+0:10 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
878+0:10 Storer Michael 19,,,,
984+0:10 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
1099+0:10 Spengler MarioBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,,,
11104+1:27 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team1:171:17
12113+2:10 Wight Rohan 192:002:00
13114+2:10 Goebeert Pierre 19,,2:00
14115+2:10 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,2:00
15130+21:10 Lauk Karl Patrick 1921:0021:00
16132+21:10 Dervaux Niels ,,21:00
17134+21:10 Vaga Kristo Enn 19,,21:00
18140+21:10 Wydooghe Jaron 18,,21:00
19142+21:21 De Jonghe Jules 1921:1121:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.45 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Antoing › Hérinnes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08675 sec.