Login

search
2018 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
General Classification
menu
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   64th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky20300.00017:11 17:11
2 Amador AndreyMovistar Team10180.0000:06 0:06
3 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5120.0000:07 0:07
4 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale70.0000:08 0:08
5 Soler MarcMovistar Team40.0000:09 0:09
6 Poels WoutTeam Sky30.0000:11 0:11
7 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky20.0000:12 0:12
8 Wellens TimLotto Soudal10.0000:14 0:14
9 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.0000:24 0:24
10 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team0.000,, 0:24
11 Froome ChrisTeam Sky0.0000:27 0:27
12 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team0.0000:30 0:30
13 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0.0000:35 0:35
14 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.0000:37 0:37
15 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale0.0000:41 0:41
16 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team0.0000:42 0:42
17 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0.0000:47 0:47
18 Landa MikelMovistar Team0.0000:49 0:49
19 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0.0000:50 0:50
20 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky0.0000:56 0:56
21 Anderson RyanRally Cycling0.0000:58 0:58
22 Sicard RomainDirect Energie0.0001:06 1:06
23 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie0.0001:07 1:07
24 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0.000,, 1:07
25 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team0.0001:08 1:08
26 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.0001:09 1:09
27 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.0001:10 1:10
28 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000,, 1:10
29 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team0.0001:11 1:11
30 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal0.0001:12 1:12
31 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling0.0001:14 1:14
32 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale0.0001:18 1:18
33 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0.0001:19 1:19
34 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale0.0001:20 1:20
35 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.000,, 1:20
36 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team0.000,, 1:20
37 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0.0001:23 1:23
38 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo0.0001:25 1:25
39 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert0.0001:26 1:26
40 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0.000,, 1:26
41 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000,, 1:26
42 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.000,, 1:26
43 Shaw James Lotto Soudal0.0001:27 1:27
44 Knees ChristianTeam Sky0.0001:30 1:30
45 Joyce ColinRally Cycling0.0001:31 1:31
46 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 0.0001:32 1:32
47 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi0.000,, 1:32
48 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy0.0001:33 1:33
49 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 0.000,, 1:33
50 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0.000,, 1:33
51 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale0.000,, 1:33
52 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal0.0001:34 1:34
53 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 0.000,, 1:34
54 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.0001:35 1:35
55 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team0.0001:36 1:36
56 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.000,, 1:36
57 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal0.0001:39 1:39
58 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team0.0001:40 1:40
59 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie0.0001:41 1:41
60 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 0.000,, 1:41
61 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale0.000,, 1:41
62 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky0.0001:42 1:42
63 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team0.000,, 1:42
64 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0.0001:44 1:44
65 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.0001:45 1:45
66 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal0.000,, 1:45
67 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.000,, 1:45
68 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.0001:46 1:46
69 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0.0001:47 1:47
70 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0.000,, 1:47
71 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie0.0001:48 1:48
72 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.0001:49 1:49
73 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.0001:50 1:50
74 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.0001:53 1:53
75 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert0.0001:54 1:54
76 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0.0001:55 1:55
77 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo0.0001:56 1:56
78 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team0.0001:58 1:58
79 Murphy KyleRally Cycling0.0001:59 1:59
80 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.000,, 1:59
81 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.0002:00 2:00
82 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0.0002:02 2:02
83 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0.0002:03 2:03
84 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert0.000,, 2:03
85 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy0.0002:04 2:04
86 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie0.0002:05 2:05
87 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0.000,, 2:05
88 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.0002:06 2:06
89 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert0.0002:07 2:07
90 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 0.000,, 2:07
91 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo0.000,, 2:07
92 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.0002:09 2:09
93 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy0.0002:16 2:16
94 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi0.0002:17 2:17
95 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 0.0002:18 2:18
96 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.0002:20 2:20
97 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0.000,, 2:20
98 Cardis RomainDirect Energie0.000,, 2:20
99 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.0002:21 2:21
100 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0.000,, 2:21
101 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0.0002:22 2:22
102 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0.0002:23 2:23
103 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 0.000,, 2:23
104 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo0.0002:25 2:25
105 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo0.000,, 2:25
106 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 0.0002:26 2:26
107 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi0.0002:28 2:28
108 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.0002:29 2:29
109 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy0.0002:30 2:30
110 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 0.000,, 2:30
111 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.000,, 2:30
112 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy0.0002:33 2:33
113 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.0002:35 2:35
114 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 0.0002:37 2:37
115 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.0002:38 2:38
116 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team0.0002:39 2:39
117 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 0.0002:40 2:40
118 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert0.000,, 2:40
119 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert0.0002:42 2:42
120 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0.0002:46 2:46
121 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy0.0002:50 2:50
122 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 0.0002:52 2:52
123 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0.0002:55 2:55
124 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0.0002:58 2:58
125 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi0.000,, 2:58
126 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM0.000,, 2:58
127 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 0.0002:59 2:59
128 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal0.0003:00 3:00
129 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 0.0003:02 3:02
130 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 0.0003:08 3:08
131 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi0.0003:10 3:10
132 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy0.0003:14 3:14
133 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0.0003:16 3:16
134 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0.0003:21 3:21
135 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale0.0005:27 5:27
DNF Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM -17:11 -17:11
DNS Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, -17:11
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11 Wellens TimLotto Soudal200150 17:41:50 17:41:50
23▲1 Poels WoutTeam Sky1501100:08 0:08
36▲3 Soler MarcMovistar Team125900:27 0:27
44 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team100800:30 0:30
55 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team8570,, 0:30
62▼4 Landa MikelMovistar Team70600:42 0:42
77 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo60551:19 1:19
88 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale50501:41 1:41
919▲10 Amador AndreyMovistar Team40451:51 1:51
1016▲6 Froome ChrisTeam Sky35401:57 1:57
1111 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo30362:30 2:30
129▼3 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 25322:33 2:33
1315▲2 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale20282:47 2:47
1414 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy15242:54 2:54
1513▼2 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise10203:04 3:04
1618▲2 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 5163:05 3:05
1717 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal5143:07 3:07
1810▼8 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5123:10 3:10
1922▲3 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky5103:11 3:11
2029▲9 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo583:34 3:34
2123▲2 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM563:38 3:38
2212▼10 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 543:43 3:43
2321▼2 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA533:53 3:53
2420▼4 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert523:55 3:55
2524▼1 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert513:59 3:59
2631▲5 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal54:50 4:50
2725▼2 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij55:00 5:00
2830▲2 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 55:36 5:36
2927▼2 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 55:41 5:41
3033▲3 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij55:54 5:54
3132▲1 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi36:00 6:00
3228▼4 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 36:05 6:05
3335▲2 Anderson RyanRally Cycling36:13 6:13
3434 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo36:16 6:16
3540▲5 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale36:18 6:18
3641▲5 Sicard RomainDirect Energie37:16 7:16
3736▼1 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert37:23 7:23
3844▲6 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky37:32 7:32
3939 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 7:32
4038▼2 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale37:49 7:49
4142▲1 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 7:55 7:55
4226▼16 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale8:12 8:12
4337▼6 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi8:31 8:31
4443▼1 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal8:39 8:39
4545 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team8:44 8:44
4651▲5 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:54 9:54
4748▲1 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale10:03 10:03
4847▼1 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo10:05 10:05
4949 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo10:21 10:21
5046▼4 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM10:24 10:24
5150▼1 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie11:28 11:28
5254▲2 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 11:41 11:41
5355▲2 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team11:56 11:56
5453▼1 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy11:59 11:59
5557▲2 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team12:04 12:04
5652▼4 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 12:16 12:16
5756▼1 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal12:17 12:17
5858 Shaw James Lotto Soudal13:18 13:18
5959 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy15:17 15:17
6061▲1 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky16:05 16:05
6160▼1 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky16:22 16:22
6262 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team17:35 17:35
6365▲2 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team17:58 17:58
6466▲2 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 18:08 18:08
6564▼1 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 18:12 18:12
6667▲1 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo18:59 18:59
6763▼4 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy19:19 19:19
6868 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo19:43 19:43
6969 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert20:10 20:10
7071▲1 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie20:31 20:31
7173▲2 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20:42 20:42
7270▼2 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20:48 20:48
7375▲2 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling21:13 21:13
7472▼2 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team21:14 21:14
7576▲1 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 21:38 21:38
7674▼2 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:03 22:03
7778▲1 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:04 23:04
7877▼1 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23:08 23:08
7982▲3 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale23:47 23:47
8081▲1 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team24:36 24:36
8179▼2 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24:45 24:45
8280▼2 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24:55 24:55
8383 Joyce ColinRally Cycling26:17 26:17
8484 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie26:56 26:56
8585 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:06 28:06
8686 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30:08 30:08
8787 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale30:30 30:30
8889▲1 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi31:27 31:27
8988▼1 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal32:54 32:54
9090 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 33:55 33:55
9191 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 33:55
9295▲3 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:01 34:01
9392▼1 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy34:31 34:31
9496▲2 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team34:53 34:53
9593▼2 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi35:00 35:00
9694▼2 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise35:16 35:16
9798▲1 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale35:55 35:55
98101▲3 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 35:55
9999 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale35:56 35:56
10097▼3 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy37:02 37:02
101102▲1 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie37:40 37:40
102100▼2 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 38:13 38:13
103104▲1 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 40:26 40:26
104109▲5 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA40:56 40:56
105103▼2 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert41:03 41:03
106108▲2 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team41:09 41:09
107115▲8 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale41:24 41:24
108105▼3 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini41:33 41:33
109111▲2 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 41:40 41:40
110112▲2 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM41:46 41:46
111106▼5 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy41:52 41:52
112107▼5 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise41:58 41:58
113110▼3 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 41:59 41:59
114114 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise42:09 42:09
115116▲1 Murphy KyleRally Cycling42:17 42:17
116118▲2 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 42:45 42:45
117119▲2 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo43:08 43:08
118122▲4 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 43:10 43:10
119120▲1 Cardis RomainDirect Energie43:14 43:14
120113▼7 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise43:24 43:24
121121 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij43:25 43:25
122123▲1 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini43:49 43:49
123126▲3 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo44:01 44:01
124125▲1 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 44:27 44:27
125127▲2 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise44:56 44:56
126128▲2 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 44:56
127129▲2 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini45:12 45:12
128131▲3 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM45:51 45:51
129130▲1 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert46:44 46:44
130132▲2 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale47:42 47:42
131134▲3 Knees ChristianTeam Sky47:51 47:51
132133▲1 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini48:16 48:16
133135▲2 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi53:47 53:47
134136▲2 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 54:01 54:01
135137▲2 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini55:22 55:22
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
13▲2 Poels WoutTeam Sky50
22 Wellens TimLotto Soudal49
31▼2 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale45
48▲4 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34
54▼1 Landa MikelMovistar Team34
610▲4 Soler MarcMovistar Team32
77 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team32
85▼3 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie30
96▼3 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team30
1037▲27 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky27
119▼2 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert27
1234▲22 Amador AndreyMovistar Team23
1311▼2 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal20
1412▼2 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale19
1514▼1 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo17
16 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo16
1713▼4 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA16
1820▲2 Froome ChrisTeam Sky14
19 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale14
2015▼5 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team14
2128▲7 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
2216▼6 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo12
2317▼6 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal12
2418▼6 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11
2519▼6 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 10
26 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky9
2721▼6 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
2822▼6 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9
2923▼6 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 8
3024▼6 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
3125▼6 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 7
3226▼6 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo7
3327▼6 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal6
3429▼5 Joyce ColinRally Cycling6
3530▼5 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
3631▼5 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 5
3732▼5 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
3833▼5 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 4
3935▼4 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 3
4036▼4 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy2
41 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
4238▼4 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy2
4339▼4 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 2
4440▼4 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1
4541▼4 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM1
4642▼4 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 1
47 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale1
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol logoDate: 18th February 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.