Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»64th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

2018  Stage 1  »  Mijas  ›  Granada   (197.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0082 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie20305:21:395:21:39
22+0:0045 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1018,,0:00
33+0:0057 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale512,,0:00
44+0:0076 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert7,,0:00
55+0:0025 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal4,,0:00
66+0:004 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3,,0:00
77+0:00123 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,,0:00
88+0:0023 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1,,0:00
99+0:0062 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
1010+0:00127 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1111+0:00161 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
1212+0:00151 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1313+0:00197 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:00
1414+0:00175 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1515+0:00196 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:00
1616+0:00185 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 30Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
1717+0:00122 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1818+0:0015 Poels WoutTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,0:00
1919+0:00172 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2020+0:0047 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
2121+0:00217 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
2222+0:0036 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2323+0:00155 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2424+0:00112 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2525+0:007 Soler MarcMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
2626+0:00211 Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
2727+0:00162 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
2828+0:00133 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
2929+0:00181 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
3030+0:00121 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3131+0:0055 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3232+0:0051 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3333+0:0027 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:00
3434+0:0096 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3535+0:0056 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3636+0:00156 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3737+0:00143 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3838+0:00137 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3939+0:0053 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4040+0:001 Landa MikelMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
4141+0:0064 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
4242+0:00206 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,0:00
4343+0:0073 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4444+0:0016 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,0:00
4545+0:002 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:00
4646+0:0071 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4747+0:0012 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,0:00
4848+0:0043 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
4949+0:00215 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 29Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
5050+0:00186 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
5151+0:0026 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:00
5252+0:00202 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,0:00
5353+0:00193 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
5454+0:0075 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
5555+0:00136 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
5656+0:0031 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5757+0:0011 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,0:00
5858+0:00125 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
5959+0:00213 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
6060+0:0095 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
6161+0:0013 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:00
6262+0:0017 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:00
6363+0:0061 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
6464+0:0065 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
6565+0:00171 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6666+0:0063 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
6767+0:005 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:00
6868+0:00141 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6969+0:0022 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal,,0:00
7070+0:00174 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 37Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7171+0:00195 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,0:00
7272+0:00173 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7373+0:00144 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7474+0:0093 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
7575+0:0081 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:00
7676+0:003 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
7777+0:006 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:00
7878+0:00111 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
7979+0:00216 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
8080+0:0094 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
8181+0:00192 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
8282+0:0083 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:00
8383+0:0091 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
8484+0:00191 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:00
8585+0:00183 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
8686+0:0032 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
8787+0:0084 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:00
8888+0:0035 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
8989+0:0087 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:00
9090+0:0024 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:00
9191+0:0092 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
9292+0:0021 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
9393+0:00203 Britton RobRally Cycling 33Rally Cycling,,0:00
9494+0:00205 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,0:00
9595+0:00163 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
9696+0:1941 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:190:19
9797+1:0937 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:091:09
9898+1:0933 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,1:09
9999+6:57167 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  21Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:576:57
100100+6:5754 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,6:57
101101+6:5777 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:57
102102+6:57146 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:57
103103+6:57102 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:57
104104+6:5752 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,6:57
105105+6:57165 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,6:57
106106+6:57116 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
107107+6:5734 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,6:57
108108+6:57103 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:57
109109+6:57145 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:57
110110+6:57152 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:57
111111+6:57124 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:57
112112+6:57114 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
113113+6:57115 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
114114+6:5746 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,6:57
115115+6:57157 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:57
116116+6:57177 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,6:57
117117+6:5797 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:57
118118+6:57126 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:57
119119+6:57187 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,6:57
120120+6:5767 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:57
121121+6:5766 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:57
122122+6:57101 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:57
123123+6:57164 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,6:57
124124+6:57117 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
125125+6:5772 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:57
126126+6:57106 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:57
127127+6:57166 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,6:57
128128+6:57176 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,6:57
129129+6:57113 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
130130+6:57132 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:57
131131+6:57134 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:57
132132+6:57142 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:57
133133+6:57135 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:57
134134+6:57131 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:57
135135+6:57147 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:57
136136+6:5786 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,6:57
137137+6:5785 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,6:57
138138+6:57204 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,6:57
139139+6:57207 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,6:57
140140+6:57153 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:57
141141+6:57154 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:57
142142+6:57212 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,6:57
143143+6:57214 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,6:57
144144+6:57182 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,6:57
145145+6:57194 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,6:57
146146+13:3842 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale13:3813:38
147147+13:3814 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 36Team Sky,,13:38
148148+13:38184 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,13:38
149149+13:38104 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,13:38
150150+13:38105 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,13:38
151151+13:3844 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,13:38
152152+13:38107 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,13:38
DNF+ -5:21:39201 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
182 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie55:21:395:21:39
245 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
357 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
476 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
525 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
64 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
7123 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
823 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:00
962 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
10127 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
11161 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
12151 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
13197 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:00
14175 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
15196 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:00
16185 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 30Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
17122 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1815 Poels WoutTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,0:00
19172 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2047 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 29Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
21217 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
2236 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:00
23155 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
24112 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
257 Soler MarcMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
26211 Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
27162 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
28133 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
29181 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
30121 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3155 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3251 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3327 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:00
3496 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3556 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
36156 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
37143 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
38137 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3953 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
401 Landa MikelMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
4164 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
42206 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,0:00
4373 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4416 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,0:00
452 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:00
4671 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4712 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,0:00
4843 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
49215 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 29Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
50186 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
5126 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:00
52202 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,0:00
53193 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
5475 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
55136 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
5631 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5711 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,0:00
58125 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
59213 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
6095 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
6113 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:00
6217 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:00
6361 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
6465 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
65171 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
6663 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
675 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:00
68141 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6922 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal,,0:00
70174 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 37Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
71195 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,0:00
72173 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
73144 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7493 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
7581 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:00
763 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
776 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:00
78111 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
79216 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
8094 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
81192 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:00
8283 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:00
8391 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
84191 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:00
85183 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
8632 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
8784 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:00
8835 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
8987 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:00
9024 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:00
9192 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
9221 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
93203 Britton RobRally Cycling 33Rally Cycling,,0:00
94205 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,0:00
95163 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
9641 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:190:19
9737 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:091:09
9833 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,1:09
99167 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  21Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:576:57
10054 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,6:57
10177 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:57
102146 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:57
103102 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:57
10452 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,6:57
105165 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,6:57
106116 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
10734 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,6:57
108103 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:57
109145 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:57
110152 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:57
111124 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:57
112114 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
113115 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
11446 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,6:57
115157 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:57
116177 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,6:57
11797 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:57
118126 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:57
119187 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,6:57
12067 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:57
12166 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:57
122101 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:57
123164 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,6:57
124117 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
12572 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:57
126106 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:57
127166 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,6:57
128176 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,6:57
129113 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:57
130132 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:57
131134 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:57
132142 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:57
133135 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:57
134131 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:57
135147 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:57
13686 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,6:57
13785 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,6:57
138204 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,6:57
139207 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,6:57
140153 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:57
141154 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:57
142212 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,6:57
143214 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,6:57
144182 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias,,6:57
145194 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,6:57
14642 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale13:3813:38
14714 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 36Team Sky,,13:38
148184 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,13:38
149104 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,13:38
150105 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,13:38
15144 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,13:38
152107 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,13:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
182 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie25+25
245 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20+20
357 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale16+16
476 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert14+14
525 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal12+12
64 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team10+10
7123 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+9
823 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal8+8
962 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo7+7
10127 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+6
11161 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5+5
12151 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+4
13197 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH3+3
14175 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy2+2
15196 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
193 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29+29
253 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale15+15
3181 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias12+12
487 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie12+12
5212 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi6+6
642 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol logoDate: 14th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 36.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mijas › Granada
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia

Race ranking position
56th
394 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13378 sec.