Login

search
2018 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Stage 3 (165.1k)
menu
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   64th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

Stage 3  »  Mancha Real  ›  Herrera   (165.1k)

Mancha Real › Herrera« previous   next »
« previousnext »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20303:48:17 3:48:17
2 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team1018,, ,,
3 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA512,, ,,
4 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team7,, ,,
5 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal4,, ,,
6 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 3,, ,,
7 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2,, ,,
8 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1,, ,,
9 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
10 Joyce ColinRally Cycling,, ,,
11 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie,, ,,
12 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
13 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
14 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
15 Poels WoutTeam Sky,, ,,
16 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
17 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team,, ,,
18 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
19 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
20 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
21 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
22 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,
23 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
24 Soler MarcMovistar Team,, ,,
25 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
26 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
27 Wellens TimLotto Soudal,, ,,
28 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
29 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
30 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH ,, ,,
31 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
32 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal,, ,,
33 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team,, ,,
34 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
35 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
36 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team,, ,,
37 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
38 Simón JordiBurgos-BH ,, ,,
39 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH ,, ,,
40 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal,, ,,
41 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
42 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi,, ,,
43 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
44 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, ,,
45 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal,, ,,
46 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi,, ,,
47 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
48 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
49 Landa MikelMovistar Team,, ,,
50 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
51 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
52 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
53 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
54 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
55 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky,, ,,
56 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
57 Froome ChrisTeam Sky,, ,,
58 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
59 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
60 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
61 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
62 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
63 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,
64 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
65 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH ,, ,,
66 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky,, ,,
67 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
68 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
69 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
70 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
71 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
72 Torres PabloBurgos-BH ,, ,,
73 Anderson RyanRally Cycling,, ,,
74 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
75 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team,, ,,
76 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
77 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
78 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
79 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
80 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
81 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
82 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal,, ,,
83 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
84 Amador AndreyMovistar Team,, ,,
85 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky,, ,,
86 Murphy KyleRally Cycling,, ,,
87 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
88 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
89 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team,, ,,
90 García RicardoFundación Euskadi,, ,,
91 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi,, ,,
92 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
93 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team,, ,,
94 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
95 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
96 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH ,, ,,
97 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
98 Shaw James Lotto Soudal,, ,,
99 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
100 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi,, ,,
101 Britton RobRally Cycling,, ,,
102 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
103 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling,, ,,
104 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
105 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
106 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
107 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
108 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
109 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
110 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
111 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
112 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, ,,
113 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, ,,
114 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
115 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling,, ,,
116 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
117 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team0:42 0:42
118 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:42
119 Knees ChristianTeam Sky0:51 0:51
120 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:56 0:56
121 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:00 0:00
122 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team0:56 0:56
123 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky1:07 1:07
124 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:07
125 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo1:27 1:27
126 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie1:30 1:30
127 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert1:36 1:36
128 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie1:51 1:51
129 Sicard RomainDirect Energie2:43 2:43
130 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:48 2:48
131 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo2:58 2:58
132 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:08 3:08
133 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:08
134 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:47 3:47
135 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:47
136 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:47
137 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias ,, 3:47
138 Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi,, 3:47
139 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 3:47
140 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:04 5:04
141 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team5:05 5:05
142 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias ,, 5:05
143 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert5:07 5:07
144 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA8:23 8:23
145 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 8:23
146 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie,, 8:23
147 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH ,, 8:23
148 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi,, 8:23
149 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 8:23
DNF Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice -3:48:17 -3:48:17
DNS Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, -3:48:17
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Poels WoutTeam Sky5 12:48:00 12:48:00
22 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team0:02 0:02
33 Wellens TimLotto Soudal,, 0:02
44 Landa MikelMovistar Team0:04 0:04
55 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team,, 0:04
66 Soler MarcMovistar Team0:17 0:17
77 Froome ChrisTeam Sky0:27 0:27
88 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 0:34 0:34
910▲1 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal0:38 0:38
1011▲1 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0:40 0:40
1112▲1 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:46 0:46
1214▲2 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky0:48 0:48
1313 Amador AndreyMovistar Team,, 0:48
1415▲1 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:51 0:51
1516▲1 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:53 0:53
1617▲1 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0:56 0:56
1718▲1 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 1:02 1:02
1819▲1 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy1:04 1:04
1920▲1 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky1:05 1:05
2021▲1 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale1:08 1:08
2122▲1 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:11 1:11
2223▲1 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:14 1:14
2324▲1 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH ,, 1:14
2425▲1 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale1:26 1:26
2526▲1 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:26
2627▲1 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert1:39 1:39
2728▲1 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert1:53 1:53
2830▲2 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi2:08 2:08
2931▲2 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy2:13 2:13
3032▲2 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:16 2:16
3133▲2 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal2:22 2:22
3234▲2 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo2:24 2:24
3335▲2 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 2:30 2:30
3436▲2 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias ,, 2:30
3538▲3 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 2:42 2:42
3639▲3 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:43 2:43
3740▲3 Britton RobRally Cycling,, 2:43
3842▲4 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo2:50 2:50
3941▲2 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:50
4044▲4 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:11 3:11
4145▲4 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:11
4246▲4 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:29 3:29
4329▼14 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:29
4448▲4 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:33 3:33
4549▲4 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi3:43 3:43
4650▲4 García RicardoFundación Euskadi,, 3:43
4751▲4 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo3:49 3:49
4847▼1 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 4:11 4:11
4953▲4 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA4:14 4:14
5054▲4 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team,, 4:14
5155▲4 Anderson RyanRally Cycling4:36 4:36
5256▲4 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy,, 4:36
5357▲4 Shaw James Lotto Soudal,, 4:36
5458▲4 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale4:47 4:47
5559▲4 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:53 4:53
5637▼19 Sicard RomainDirect Energie5:13 5:13
5761▲4 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:46 5:46
5860▲2 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal,, 5:46
5962▲3 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team5:54 5:54
6063▲3 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA6:27 6:27
6152▼9 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 7:47 7:47
6265▲3 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky7:51 7:51
6366▲3 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo7:59 7:59
6468▲4 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH ,, 7:59
6571▲6 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team,, 7:59
6669▲3 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal,, 7:59
6767 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale,, 7:59
6873▲5 Torres PabloBurgos-BH ,, 7:59
6974▲5 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team,, 7:59
7075▲5 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale8:08 8:08
7164▼7 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie8:20 8:20
7270▼2 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky9:06 9:06
7376▲3 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team9:12 9:12
7477▲3 Joyce ColinRally Cycling10:06 10:06
7543▼32 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie11:24 11:24
7679▲3 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy11:33 11:33
7781▲4 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:16 12:16
7883▲5 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo12:51 12:51
7985▲6 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM14:56 14:56
8088▲8 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH ,, 14:56
8186▲5 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 14:56
8287▲5 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi,, 14:56
8380▼3 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale15:13 15:13
8484 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team15:37 15:37
8589▲4 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale15:43 15:43
8690▲4 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal16:02 16:02
8772▼15 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 16:22 16:22
8891▲3 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie17:07 17:07
8993▲4 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy17:33 17:33
9094▲4 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling,, 17:33
9195▲4 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert17:59 17:59
9296▲4 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA18:08 18:08
9397▲4 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi18:14 18:14
9492▼2 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:29 18:29
9598▲3 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team18:30 18:30
9699▲3 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:41 18:41
97100▲3 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team18:58 18:58
9878▼20 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:46 19:46
99103▲4 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19:49 19:49
100104▲4 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy19:51 19:51
101105▲4 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 19:53 19:53
102106▲4 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20:10 20:10
103107▲4 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:11 20:11
10482▼22 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20:40 20:40
105108▲3 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 20:53 20:53
106102▼4 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie21:18 21:18
107109▲2 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM21:49 21:49
108101▼7 Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi23:25 23:25
109115▲6 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24:22 24:22
110117▲7 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert24:26 24:26
111116▲5 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 24:26
112120▲8 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:36 24:36
113122▲9 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25:05 25:05
114121▲7 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 25:05
115124▲9 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 25:08 25:08
116125▲9 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:10 25:10
117126▲9 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy25:21 25:21
118128▲10 Murphy KyleRally Cycling25:27 25:27
119127▲8 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling,, 25:27
120129▲9 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 25:38 25:38
121130▲9 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 25:38
122110▼12 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25:39 25:39
123131▲8 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale25:56 25:56
124132▲8 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 25:57 25:57
125134▲9 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM26:04 26:04
126135▲9 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:06 26:06
127136▲9 Cardis RomainDirect Energie26:32 26:32
128123▼5 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 26:32
129137▲8 Petit AdrienDirect Energie26:33 26:33
130138▲8 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:47 26:47
131139▲8 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:50 26:50
132140▲8 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo26:52 26:52
133141▲8 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27:05 27:05
134142▲8 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:07 27:07
135118▼17 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27:28 27:28
136144▲8 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27:40 27:40
137114▼23 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo27:53 27:53
138112▼26 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:38 28:38
139113▼26 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team29:11 29:11
140119▼21 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29:37 29:37
141133▼8 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM29:51 29:51
142143▲1 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan 30:43 30:43
143111▼32 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31:33 31:33
144148▲4 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31:46 31:46
145147▲2 Knees ChristianTeam Sky31:58 31:58
146145▼1 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi36:03 36:03
147149▲2 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 36:53 36:53
148150▲2 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini37:50 37:50
149151▲2 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 37:50
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
14▲3 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale45
22 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie30
312▲9 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team30
41▼3 Poels WoutTeam Sky26
58▲3 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert21
63▼3 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team20
716▲9 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal20
85▼3 Wellens TimLotto Soudal16
96▼3 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale16
10 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA16
117▼4 Landa MikelMovistar Team14
12 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team14
139▼4 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team12
1410▼4 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal12
1511▼4 Soler MarcMovistar Team10
16 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 10
1713▼4 Froome ChrisTeam Sky9
1814▼4 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
19 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9
2015▼5 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 8
21 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
2218▼4 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo7
2319▼4 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal6
2420▼4 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
25 Joyce ColinRally Cycling6
2621▼5 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo5
2722▼5 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 5
2823▼5 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4
2924▼5 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
30 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 4
3125▼6 Amador AndreyMovistar Team3
32 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 3
3326▼7 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 3
3427▼7 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky2
3528▼7 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy2
36 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 2
3729▼8 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM1
3830▼8 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 1
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol logoDate: 16th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.39 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mancha Real › Herrera
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.