Login

search
2018 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Stage 4 (191.2k)
menu
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   64th Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  Sevilla  ›  Alcalá de los Gazules   (191.2k)

Sevilla › Alcalá de los Gazules« previous   next »
« previousnext »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Wellens TimLotto Soudal20304:36:23 4:36:23
2 Landa MikelMovistar Team10180:05 0:05
3 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team5120:12 0:12
4 Poels WoutTeam Sky70:13 0:13
5 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo4,, 0:13
6 Soler MarcMovistar Team30:17 0:17
7 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo20:20 0:20
8 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team1,, 0:20
9 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:21 0:21
10 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert0:24 0:24
11 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:24
12 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 0:27 0:27
13 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale0:30 0:30
14 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy0:33 0:33
15 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:33
16 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0:35 0:35
17 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH ,, 0:35
18 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale0:37 0:37
19 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:38 0:38
20 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:38
21 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 0:42 0:42
22 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 0:51 0:51
23 Anderson RyanRally Cycling0:55 0:55
24 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert0:56 0:56
25 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 0:57 0:57
26 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:57
27 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:05 1:05
28 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team1:06 1:06
29 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:08 1:08
30 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal1:11 1:11
31 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:11
32 Simón JordiBurgos-BH ,, 1:11
33 Amador AndreyMovistar Team1:13 1:13
34 Sicard RomainDirect Energie,, 1:13
35 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 1:15 1:15
36 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:19 1:19
37 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:19
38 Froome ChrisTeam Sky,, 1:19
39 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie,, 1:19
40 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal1:24 1:24
41 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky1:26 1:26
42 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal1:32 1:32
43 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale1:35 1:35
44 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale1:39 1:39
45 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:41 1:41
46 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:43 1:43
47 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy1:44 1:44
48 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi1:51 1:51
49 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH ,, 1:51
50 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi1:54 1:54
51 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team1:55 1:55
52 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 1:56 1:56
53 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie1:59 1:59
54 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert2:03 2:03
55 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo2:17 2:17
56 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:30 2:30
57 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo2:32 2:32
58 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 2:34 2:34
59 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 2:36 2:36
60 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team2:37 2:37
61 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling2:42 2:42
62 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal2:55 2:55
63 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team3:39 3:39
64 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team3:43 3:43
65 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo4:52 4:52
66 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy5:35 5:35
67 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM5:00 5:00
68 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky7:00 7:00
69 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:03 7:03
70 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky,, 7:03
71 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky7:05 7:05
72 Shaw James Lotto Soudal7:31 7:31
73 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team10:34 10:34
74 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team10:36 10:36
75 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team12:40 12:40
76 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal14:08 14:08
77 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:13 14:13
78 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:13
79 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy,, 14:13
80 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team,, 14:13
81 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH ,, 14:13
82 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:13
83 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:13
84 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:13
85 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:13
86 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy14:17 14:17
87 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale14:22 14:22
88 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 14:22
89 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo14:24 14:24
90 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 14:24
91 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 14:24
92 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 14:24
93 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo14:27 14:27
94 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 14:27
95 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 14:29 14:29
96 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 14:31 14:31
97 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale,, 14:31
98 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy14:32 14:32
99 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias ,, 14:32
100 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 14:32
101 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:34 14:34
102 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 14:34
103 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias ,, 14:34
104 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi,, 14:34
105 Cardis RomainDirect Energie14:38 14:38
106 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14:39 14:39
107 Knees ChristianTeam Sky,, 14:39
108 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:39
109 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 14:39
110 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA14:41 14:41
111 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 14:41
112 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias ,, 14:41
113 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 14:41
114 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 14:41
115 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 14:41
116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 14:41
117 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 14:41
118 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 14:41
119 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 14:41
120 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH ,, 14:41
121 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 14:41
122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:41
123 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie,, 14:41
124 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 14:41
125 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini14:50 14:50
126 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie,, 14:50
127 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo14:53 14:53
128 Joyce ColinRally Cycling14:56 14:56
129 FernÁndez EgoitzFundación Euskadi15:02 15:02
130 Murphy KyleRally Cycling15:07 15:07
131 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi15:15 15:15
132 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:23 15:23
133 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:43 15:43
134 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM16:17 16:17
135 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 16:17
136 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:19 16:19
137 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini16:22 16:22
DNF Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo -4:36:23 -4:36:23
DNF Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:36:23
DNS Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:36:23
DNF García RicardoFundación Euskadi,, -4:36:23
DNF Britton RobRally Cycling,, -4:36:23
DNF Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, -4:36:23
DNF Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling,, -4:36:23
DNS Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:36:23
DNF Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:36:23
DNF Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:36:23
DNF Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi,, -4:36:23
DNF Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:36:23
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
13▲2 Wellens TimLotto Soudal5 17:24:25 17:24:25
24▲2 Landa MikelMovistar Team0:07 0:07
31▼2 Poels WoutTeam Sky0:11 0:11
45▲1 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team0:14 0:14
52▼3 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team0:20 0:20
66 Soler MarcMovistar Team0:32 0:32
710▲3 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo0:58 0:58
811▲3 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:05 1:05
98▼1 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 1:14 1:14
1015▲5 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:24 1:24
1122▲11 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1:25 1:25
1217▲5 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 1:27 1:27
1321▲8 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:33 1:33
1418▲4 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy1:35 1:35
1520▲5 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale1:43 1:43
167▼9 Froome ChrisTeam Sky1:44 1:44
179▼8 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal1:47 1:47
1823▲5 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH ,, 1:47
1913▼6 Amador AndreyMovistar Team1:59 1:59
2026▲6 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert2:15 2:15
2125▲4 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:21 2:21
2219▼3 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky2:29 2:29
2314▼9 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM2:32 2:32
2427▲3 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert2:47 2:47
2530▲5 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:52 2:52
2624▼2 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale2:59 2:59
2735▲8 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 3:37 3:37
2833▲5 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 3:39 3:39
2932▲3 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo3:41 3:41
3034▲4 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 3:43 3:43
3131 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal3:52 3:52
3228▼4 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi3:57 3:57
3342▲9 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:35 4:35
3438▲4 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo5:05 5:05
3551▲16 Anderson RyanRally Cycling5:29 5:29
3643▲7 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert5:30 5:30
3745▲8 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi5:35 5:35
3844▲6 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6:01 6:01
3955▲16 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:10 6:10
4054▲14 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale6:24 6:24
4156▲15 Sicard RomainDirect Energie,, 6:24
4248▲6 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 6:43 6:43
4358▲15 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal7:08 7:08
4412▼32 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky7:46 7:46
4559▲14 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team7:47 7:47
4640▼6 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM8:09 8:09
4763▲16 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo8:32 8:32
4870▲22 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale8:36 8:36
4947▼2 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo8:39 8:39
5071▲21 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie9:37 9:37
5136▼15 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:44 9:44
5268▲16 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 9:53 9:53
5352▼1 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy10:09 10:09
5461▲7 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 10:21 10:21
5569▲14 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team10:34 10:34
5666▲10 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal10:52 10:52
5765▲8 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team11:36 11:36
5853▼5 Shaw James Lotto Soudal12:05 12:05
5976▲17 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy13:15 13:15
6062▲2 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky14:54 14:54
6172▲11 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky16:07 16:07
6284▲22 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team16:41 16:41
6329▼34 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy16:43 16:43
6480▲16 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 16:45 16:45
6550▼15 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team16:52 16:52
6639▼27 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 17:12 17:12
6781▲14 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo17:26 17:26
6841▼27 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo17:50 17:50
6991▲22 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert18:21 18:21
7049▼21 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA18:53 18:53
7188▲17 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie19:04 19:04
7273▲1 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team19:46 19:46
7392▲19 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA19:47 19:47
7457▼17 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:57 19:57
7590▲15 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling20:13 20:13
76101▲25 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 20:42 20:42
7760▼17 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20:47 20:47
7898▲20 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:55 20:55
79104▲25 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21:43 21:43
8064▼16 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 22:10 22:10
8195▲14 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team22:11 22:11
8267▼15 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale22:28 22:28
8374▼9 Joyce ColinRally Cycling25:00 25:00
8475▼9 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie26:03 26:03
8577▼8 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:27 26:27
8683▼3 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale29:35 29:35
8785▼2 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale30:03 30:03
8886▼2 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal30:08 30:08
8982▼7 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi30:09 30:09
9087▼3 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 31:01 31:01
9179▼12 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM31:11 31:11
9289▼3 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy32:12 32:12
9393 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi32:46 32:46
9496▲2 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:52 32:52
9594▼1 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij33:08 33:08
9697▲1 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team33:09 33:09
97100▲3 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy34:02 34:02
9899▲1 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale34:14 34:14
99102▲3 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale34:47 34:47
100105▲5 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 35:25 35:25
101103▲2 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 35:32 35:32
102106▲4 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie36:06 36:06
103110▲7 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert38:37 38:37
104111▲7 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 38:55 38:55
105109▲4 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini39:01 39:01
106117▲11 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy39:36 39:36
107114▲7 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:42 39:42
108139▲31 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team39:43 39:43
109113▲4 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA39:44 39:44
110115▲5 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 39:47 39:47
111120▲9 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 40:05 40:05
112121▲9 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM40:10 40:10
113112▼1 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise40:17 40:17
114126▲12 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 40:17
115123▲8 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale40:18 40:18
116118▲2 Murphy KyleRally Cycling40:32 40:32
117125▲8 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM40:34 40:34
118124▲6 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 40:36 40:36
119128▲9 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo40:57 40:57
120127▲7 Cardis RomainDirect Energie41:08 41:08
121130▲9 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij41:19 41:19
122116▼6 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:25 41:25
123133▲10 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini41:42 41:42
124132▲8 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo41:43 41:43
125134▲9 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:46 41:46
126135▲9 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo41:50 41:50
127138▲11 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise42:49 42:49
128131▲3 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij43:07 43:07
129136▲7 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini44:00 44:00
130140▲10 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert44:16 44:16
131141▲10 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM44:30 44:30
132143▲11 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale46:12 46:12
133144▲11 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini46:25 46:25
134145▲11 Knees ChristianTeam Sky46:35 46:35
135146▲11 FernÁndez EgoitzFundación Euskadi51:03 51:03
136147▲11 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 51:23 51:23
137148▲11 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini52:38 52:38
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale45
28▲6 Wellens TimLotto Soudal41
34▲1 Poels WoutTeam Sky40
411▲7 Landa MikelMovistar Team34
52▼3 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie30
63▼3 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team30
713▲6 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team28
86▼2 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team28
95▼4 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert27
1015▲5 Soler MarcMovistar Team20
117▼4 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal20
129▼3 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale19
1310▼3 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA16
1426▲12 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo14
1512▼3 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team14
16 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo12
1714▼3 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal12
1828▲10 Clarke SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11
1916▼3 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 10
2017▼3 Froome ChrisTeam Sky9
2118▼3 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
2219▼3 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9
2320▼3 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias 8
2421▼3 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
2532▲7 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 7
2622▼4 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo7
2723▼4 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal6
2824▼4 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
2925▼4 Joyce ColinRally Cycling6
30 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
3127▼4 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 5
3229▼3 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
3330▼3 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 4
3431▼3 Amador AndreyMovistar Team3
3533▼2 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 3
36 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy2
3734▼3 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky2
3835▼3 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy2
3936▼3 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 2
40 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1
4137▼4 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM1
4238▼4 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 1
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol logoDate: 17th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.51 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sevilla › Alcalá de los Gazules
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltaandalucia.es/
www.twitter.com/VCAndalucia
www.facebook.com/vueltaandalucia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.