Login

search
2017 Sibiu Cycling Tour
Prologue (2.3k)
menu
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

Prologue  »  Sibiu  ›  Sibiu   (2.3k)

Sibiu › Sibiunext »
next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia142044.2783:07 3:07
2 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia51243.8100:02 0:02
3 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3743.3510:04 0:04
4 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 543.1250:05 0:05
5 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord443.125,, 0:05
6 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli343.125,, 0:05
7 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 243.125,, 0:05
8 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia142.9020:06 0:06
9 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team42.902,, 0:06
10 Lovassy KrisztianTeam Differdange - Losch42.902,, 0:06
11 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica42.902,, 0:06
12 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil42.902,, 0:06
13 Avila EdwinTeam Illuminate42.6800:07 0:07
14 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil42.680,, 0:07
15 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189642.680,, 0:07
16 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team42.4620:08 0:08
17 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica42.462,, 0:08
18 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid42.462,, 0:08
19 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice 42.462,, 0:08
20 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica42.462,, 0:08
21 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling42.462,, 0:08
22 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania42.2450:09 0:09
23 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team42.245,, 0:09
24 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli42.245,, 0:09
25 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom42.245,, 0:09
26 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli42.245,, 0:09
27 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team42.245,, 0:09
28 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42.245,, 0:09
29 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team42.245,, 0:09
30 Acevedo Janier AlexisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team42.245,, 0:09
31 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 42.245,, 0:09
32 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio42.245,, 0:09
33 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord42.245,, 0:09
34 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros42.0300:10 0:10
35 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros42.030,, 0:10
36 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid42.030,, 0:10
37 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil41.8180:11 0:11
38 Petrache MariusRomania41.818,, 0:11
39 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia41.818,, 0:11
40 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate41.818,, 0:11
41 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica41.818,, 0:11
42 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli41.6080:12 0:12
43 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica41.608,, 0:12
44 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team41.608,, 0:12
45 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini41.608,, 0:12
46 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate41.608,, 0:12
47 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice 41.608,, 0:12
48 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros41.608,, 0:12
49 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team41.608,, 0:12
50 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom41.4000:13 0:13
51 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros41.400,, 0:13
52 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team41.400,, 0:13
53 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom41.400,, 0:13
54 Byriel Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli41.1940:14 0:14
55 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch41.194,, 0:14
56 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate41.194,, 0:14
57 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch41.194,, 0:14
58 Velazquez Hugo AngelTusnad Cycling Team41.194,, 0:14
59 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord41.194,, 0:14
60 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil41.194,, 0:14
61 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania41.194,, 0:14
62 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team41.194,, 0:14
63 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli40.7880:16 0:16
64 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini40.788,, 0:16
65 Teshome Meron Bike Aid40.788,, 0:16
66 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom40.788,, 0:16
67 Per GorazdAdria Mobil40.5880:17 0:17
68 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini40.588,, 0:17
69 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640.588,, 0:17
70 King NateTeam Illuminate40.588,, 0:17
71 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team40.588,, 0:17
72 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia40.588,, 0:17
73 Lezica Facundo GabrielTusnad Cycling Team40.588,, 0:17
74 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini40.3900:18 0:18
75 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch40.390,, 0:18
76 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid40.390,, 0:18
77 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord40.390,, 0:18
78 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling40.1940:19 0:19
79 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling40.194,, 0:19
80 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate40.194,, 0:19
81 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom40.194,, 0:19
82 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio40.194,, 0:19
83 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid40.194,, 0:19
84 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil40.0000:20 0:20
85 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros40.000,, 0:20
86 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling40.000,, 0:20
87 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch39.8080:21 0:21
88 Jaramillo Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team39.808,, 0:21
89 Lindberg MathiasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio39.808,, 0:21
90 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom39.808,, 0:21
91 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189639.6170:22 0:22
92 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros39.617,, 0:22
93 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio39.617,, 0:22
94 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189639.4290:23 0:23
95 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica39.429,, 0:23
96 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 39.429,, 0:23
97 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling39.429,, 0:23
98 Dima EmilRomania39.2420:24 0:24
99 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189639.242,, 0:24
100 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini39.242,, 0:24
101 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord39.0570:25 0:25
102 Barbu LeonardRomania38.8730:26 0:26
103 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team38.873,, 0:26
104 Plesea ValentinRomania38.873,, 0:26
105 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638.3330:29 0:29
106 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team38.1570:30 0:30
107 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini38.157,, 0:30
108 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team36.0000:43 0:43
109 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord32.9881:04 1:04
110 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch29.3621:35 1:35
DNS Bonlykke MarcusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio -3:07 -3:07
DNS Corell MadsChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, -3:07
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33:07 3:07
2 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:02 0:02
3 Alzate Carlos EduardoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:04 0:04
4 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:05 0:05
5 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:05
6 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:05
7 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:05
8 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:06 0:06
9 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:06
10 Lovassy KrisztianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:06
11 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:06
12 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, 0:06
13 Avila EdwinTeam Illuminate0:07 0:07
14 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 0:07
15 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:07
16 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:08 0:08
17 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:08
18 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, 0:08
19 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:08
20 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:08
21 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling,, 0:08
22 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania0:09 0:09
23 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:09
24 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:09
25 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 0:09
26 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:09
27 Haedo Lucas SebastianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:09
28 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:09
29 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:09
30 Acevedo Janier AlexisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:09
31 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:09
32 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:09
33 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:09
34 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros0:10 0:10
35 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 0:10
36 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid,, 0:10
37 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil0:11 0:11
38 Petrache MariusRomania,, 0:11
39 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:11
40 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate,, 0:11
41 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:11
42 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli0:12 0:12
43 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:12
44 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:12
45 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:12
46 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate,, 0:12
47 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:12
48 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros,, 0:12
49 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:12
50 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom0:13 0:13
51 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 0:13
52 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:13
53 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, 0:13
54 Byriel Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli0:14 0:14
55 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:14
56 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate,, 0:14
57 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:14
58 Velazquez Hugo AngelTusnad Cycling Team,, 0:14
59 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:14
60 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:14
61 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania,, 0:14
62 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:14
63 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli0:16 0:16
64 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:16
65 Teshome Meron Bike Aid,, 0:16
66 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 0:16
67 Per GorazdAdria Mobil0:17 0:17
68 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:17
69 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:17
70 King NateTeam Illuminate,, 0:17
71 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team,, 0:17
72 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:17
73 Lezica Facundo GabrielTusnad Cycling Team,, 0:17
74 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini0:18 0:18
75 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:18
76 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid,, 0:18
77 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:18
78 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling0:19 0:19
79 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling,, 0:19
80 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate,, 0:19
81 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom,, 0:19
82 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:19
83 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid,, 0:19
84 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil0:20 0:20
85 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 0:20
86 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling,, 0:20
87 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch0:21 0:21
88 Jaramillo Daniel AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:21
89 Lindberg MathiasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:21
90 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, 0:21
91 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:22 0:22
92 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros,, 0:22
93 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:22
94 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:23 0:23
95 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:23
96 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:23
97 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling,, 0:23
98 Dima EmilRomania0:24 0:24
99 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:24
100 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini,, 0:24
101 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord0:25 0:25
102 Barbu LeonardRomania0:26 0:26
103 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team,, 0:26
104 Plesea ValentinRomania,, 0:26
105 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:29 0:29
106 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team0:30 0:30
107 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:30
108 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team0:43 0:43
109 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord1:04 1:04
110 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch1:35 1:35
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil3:13 3:13
2 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:01 0:01
3 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica0:02 0:02
4 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:02
5 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team0:03 0:03
6 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:03
7 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:03
8 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil0:05 0:05
9 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:05
10 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli0:06 0:06
11 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:06
12 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team0:07 0:07
13 Byriel Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli0:08 0:08
14 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania,, 0:08
15 Per GorazdAdria Mobil0:11 0:11
16 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:11
17 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:11
18 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch0:12 0:12
19 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling0:13 0:13
20 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:13
21 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid,, 0:13
22 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil0:14 0:14
23 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 0:14
24 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling,, 0:14
25 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:16 0:16
26 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros,, 0:16
27 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:16
28 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:17 0:17
29 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:17
30 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling,, 0:17
31 Dima EmilRomania0:18 0:18
32 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:18
33 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord0:19 0:19
34 Barbu LeonardRomania0:20 0:20
35 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:23 0:23
36 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini0:24 0:24
37 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team0:37 0:37
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Date: 5th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.28 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Sibiu
Sibiu Cycling Tour  logo

Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.