Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2017  Stage 1  »  Sibiu  ›  Sibiu   (211.8k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate14205:01:575:01:57
23+0:54161 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 24Romania5120:430:43
35+0:566 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37,,0:43
47+0:5752 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord5,,0:43
58+0:57124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli4,,0:43
62+0:5233 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3,,0:43
734+1:0481 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini2,,0:43
848+1:08174 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid1,,0:43
915+0:5941 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:43
1062+1:1111 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling,,0:43
1152+1:0945 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:43
1243+1:0655 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:43
1312+0:58104 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:43
1421+1:0124 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:43
156+0:5626 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:43
1640+1:0576 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:43
1713+0:5872 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:43
1822+1:0175 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:43
1941+1:05146 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,0:43
2049+1:08122 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,0:43
2116+0:59106 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:43
2242+1:05131 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,0:43
2330+1:03102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:43
2428+1:02141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,0:43
2514+0:5893 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,0:43
2617+1:00175 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid,,0:43
279+0:574 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
2844+1:06103 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:43
2923+1:01133 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:43
3053+1:0963 Lezica Facundo GabrielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:43
3167+1:12101 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:43
3229+1:02142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:43
3324+1:0121 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:43
3435+1:04113 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:43
3531+1:03162 Petrache MariusRomania 29Romania,,0:43
3636+1:04145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:43
3757+1:10171 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,0:43
3810+0:573 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
3963+1:11173 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid 18 Bike Aid,,0:43
4075+1:14144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,0:43
4132+1:0331 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:43
4250+1:08136 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:43
4345+1:06114 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:43
4418+1:00153 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:43
4593+2:2594 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:43
4691+1:5651 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:43
4711+0:58181 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,0:43
4858+1:1096 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:43
4925+1:01126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,0:43
5071+1:1395 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:43
5137+1:0471 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:43
5261+1:1114 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 180711|Cycling,,0:43
5364+1:11112 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:43
5446+1:06165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 21Romania,,0:43
5538+1:04154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:43
5639+1:041 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
5754+1:0961 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:43
5855+1:09105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:43
5951+1:0884 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,0:43
6065+1:11132 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:43
6126+1:0132 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:43
6268+1:12143 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:43
6347+1:0623 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:43
6472+1:1325 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:43
6573+1:13134 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:43
6666+1:11183 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,0:43
6733+1:03155 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:43
6827+1:0153 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:43
694+0:5436 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:43
7019+1:0022 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:43
7120+1:0013 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling 260711|Cycling,,0:43
7259+1:1054 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:43
7360+1:1086 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,0:43
7482+1:2283 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,0:43
7577+1:15121 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli0:540:54
7674+1:13172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid,,0:54
7786+1:2782 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,0:54
7856+1:09152 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:54
7969+1:125 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:54
8078+1:1792 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:54
8170+1:12125 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,0:54
8284+1:2644 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:54
8380+1:2085 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,0:54
8479+1:17123 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,0:54
8583+1:25184 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,0:54
8676+1:14116 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:54
8787+1:27163 Dima EmilRomania 20Romania,,0:54
8885+1:2615 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling,,0:54
8988+1:29182 Lindberg MathiasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 24Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio0:590:59
9089+1:3642 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:031:03
9190+1:4146 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,1:03
9281+1:20151 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:03
9392+2:0573 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team1:441:44
9494+2:4291 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2:192:19
9595+2:542 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:222:22
9696+3:01135 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom2:392:39
9798+3:0864 Velázquez HugoTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team2:452:45
9897+3:0474 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team2:472:47
99101+5:4835 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:225:22
100102+5:5343 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,5:22
10199+5:3734 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,5:22
102100+5:4612 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling,,5:22
103104+18:4766 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team 29Tusnad Cycling Team18:1218:12
104105+19:0465 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team 18Tusnad Cycling Team,,18:12
105103+18:4656 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,18:12
106106+21:16115 King NateTeam Illuminate 29Team Illuminate20:5020:50
DNF+ -5:04:5562 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 40Tusnad Cycling Team--
DNF+ -5:04:55164 Plesea ValentinRomania 23Romania,,-
OTL+ -5:04:55166 Barbu LeonardRomania 21Romania,,-
OTL+ -5:04:55156 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
113▲12111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate35:04:555:04:55
21▼133 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:520:52
322▲19161 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 24Romania0:540:54
42▼236 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:54
519▲146 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:560:56
63▼326 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:56
75▼252 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord0:570:57
86▼2124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,0:57
94▼54 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:57
107▼33 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:57
1132▲21181 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio0:580:58
1212-104 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:58
139▼472 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:58
1410▼493 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,0:58
1515-41 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:590:59
1614▼2106 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:59
1718▲1175 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid1:001:00
1817▼1153 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:00
1916▼322 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:00
2021▲113 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling 260711|Cycling,,1:00
2127▲624 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:011:01
2223▲175 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,1:01
2325▲2133 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,1:01
2430▲621 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:01
2526▲1126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,1:01
2628▲232 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:01
2733▲653 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:01
2834▲6141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros1:021:02
2935▲6142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:02
3037▲7102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil1:031:03
3138▲7162 Petrache MariusRomania 29Romania,,1:03
3239▲731 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:03
3341▲8155 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:03
3445▲1181 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini1:041:04
3546▲11113 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,1:04
3648▲12145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:04
3749▲1271 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,1:04
3843▲5154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:04
3947▲81 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:04
4052▲1276 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team1:051:05
4151▲10146 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,1:05
4253▲11131 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,1:05
4359▲1655 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord1:061:06
4460▲16103 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,1:06
4556▲11114 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,1:06
4661▲15165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 21Romania,,1:06
4762▲1523 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:06
4865▲17174 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid1:081:08
4963▲14122 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,1:08
5066▲16136 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,1:08
5164▲1384 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,1:08
5269▲1745 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:091:09
5373▲2063 Lezica Facundo GabrielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,1:09
5471▲1761 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,1:09
5567▲12105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:09
5611▼45152 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:09
5776▲19171 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid1:101:10
5875▲1796 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,1:10
5977▲1854 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:10
6074▲1486 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,1:10
6186▲2514 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 180711|Cycling1:111:11
6279▲1711 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling,,1:11
6383▲20173 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid 18 Bike Aid,,1:11
6480▲16112 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,1:11
6581▲16132 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,1:11
6682▲16183 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,1:11
6784▲17101 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil1:121:12
6885▲17143 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,1:12
6931▼385 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:12
7024▼46125 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,1:12
7187▲1695 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1:131:13
7288▲1625 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:13
7390▲17134 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,1:13
7436▼38172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid,,1:13
7592▲17144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros1:141:14
7640▼36116 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,1:14
7742▼35121 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli1:151:15
7855▼2392 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch1:171:17
7954▼25123 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,1:17
8068▼1285 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini1:201:20
8120▼61151 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:20
82107▲2583 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini1:221:22
8393▲10184 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio1:251:25
8494▲1044 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:261:26
8597▲1215 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling,,1:26
86100▲1482 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini1:271:27
8798▲11163 Dima EmilRomania 20Romania,,1:27
8889▲1182 Lindberg MathiasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 24Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio1:291:29
8999▲1042 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:361:36
90105▲1546 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:411:41
91109▲1851 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord1:561:56
9244▼4873 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team2:052:05
93110▲1794 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2:252:25
9457▼3791 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2:422:42
9596▲12 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:542:54
9650▼46135 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom3:013:01
9729▼6874 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team3:043:04
9858▼4064 Velázquez HugoTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team3:083:08
998▼9134 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:375:37
10078▼2212 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling5:465:46
10172▼2935 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:485:48
10291▼1143 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965:535:53
103101▼256 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord18:4618:46
104103▼166 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team 29Tusnad Cycling Team18:4718:47
105108▲365 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team 18Tusnad Cycling Team19:0419:04
10670▼36115 King NateTeam Illuminate 29Team Illuminate21:1621:16


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate25
2161 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 24Romania20
36 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
452 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord14
5124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli12
633 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10
781 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini9
8174 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid8
941 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18967
1011 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling6
1145 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965
1255 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord4
13104 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil3
1424 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2
1526 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
112 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling19
2111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate18
3172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid4
463 Lezica Facundo GabrielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team2
574 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team2
634 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
72 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-12+0:58104 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil5:05:535:05:53
22-15+0:5941 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:010:01
33-18+1:00153 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:020:02
45▲122+1:0175 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team0:030:03
57▲225+1:01126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,0:03
68▲230+1:03102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:050:05
79▲232+1:0331 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:05
811▲338+1:04154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:060:06
912▲340+1:0576 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team0:070:07
1014▲446+1:06165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 21Romania0:080:08
1117▲652+1:0945 Viejo Jose DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:110:11
1215▲355+1:09105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:11
1318▲558+1:1096 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch0:120:12
1421▲763+1:11173 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid 18 Bike Aid0:130:13
1524▲961+1:1114 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 180711|Cycling,,0:13
1620▲466+1:11183 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,0:13
1722▲567+1:12101 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil0:140:14
1823▲568+1:12143 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:14
196▼1370+1:12125 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,0:14
2026▲675+1:14144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros0:160:16
2110▼1177+1:15121 Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli0:170:17
2213▼979+1:17123 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli0:190:19
2316▼780+1:2085 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini0:220:22
244▼2081+1:20151 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:22
2536▲1182+1:2283 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini0:240:24
2627▲183+1:25184 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio0:270:27
2728▲184+1:2644 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:280:28
2830▲285+1:2615 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling,,0:28
2931▲287+1:27163 Dima EmilRomania 20Romania0:290:29
3032▲289+1:3642 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:380:38
3135▲490+1:4146 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:430:43
3219▼13100+5:4612 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling4:484:48
3325▼8102+5:5343 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964:554:55
3433▼1103+18:4656 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord17:4817:48
3537▲2105+19:0465 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team 18Tusnad Cycling Team18:0618:06


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
19▲8 Team Illuminate  15:07:01 15:07:01
21▼1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 0:590:59
32▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  10:3410:34
43▼1 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 10:4110:41
54▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 10:4210:42
65▼1 Team Giant - Castelli 10:4310:43
76▼1 Adria Mobil 10:4410:44
87▼1 Monkey Town Continental Team ,,10:44
912▲3 Romania 10:4710:47
108▼2 d'Amico - Utensilnord 10:4810:48
1110▼1 Roth-Akros 10:5210:52
1213▲1 Team Differdange - Losch ,,10:52
1311▼2 Bike Aid 10:5410:54
1414- Team Hurom 10:5510:55
1516▲1 0711|Cycling 11:0511:05
1615▼1 GM Europa Ovini ,,11:05
1719▲2 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 11:1711:17
1817▼1 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,,11:17
1918▼1 Tusnad Cycling Team 13:1013:10


Race information

Date: 6th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Sibiu
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour  logo

Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Race ranking position
186th
52 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12116 sec.