Login

search
2018 Sri Lanka T-Cup
General Classification
menu
2019
-
»
«

 2018   »   Sri Lanka T-Cup (2.2)

General Classification

« previous
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team752:44:36 2:44:36
2 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors32,, ,,
3 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team11,, ,,
4 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
5 Whitfield SeanOliver's Real Food,, ,,
6 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team,, ,,
7 Richards Kane Team McDonalds Down Under,, ,,
8 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO,, ,,
9 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO,, ,,
10 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
11 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
12 Nederlof LexNex CCN Cycling Team,, ,,
13 Griffin LoganNex CCN Cycling Team,, ,,
14 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team,, ,,
15 Sembukutti Arachchige Sanju,, ,,
16 Jones CampbellOliver's Real Food,, ,,
17 Kumara Janaka ,, ,,
18 Setiaji Dadang Andri,, ,,
19 Poulhiès Stéphane,, ,,
20 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food,, ,,
22 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO,, ,,
23 Miller NickTeam McDonalds Down Under,, ,,
24 Fernando Lahiru ,, ,,
25 Appuhamy Viran ,, ,,
26 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
27 Lampawog Jay,, ,,
28 Hualda Ronnel,, ,,
29 Choi DonghyeokGapyeong Cycling Team,, ,,
30 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team,, ,,
31 Sepno Bryant,, ,,
32 Fast KonstantinNex CCN Cycling Team,, ,,
33 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
34 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
35 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
36 Fitrianto HariNex CCN Cycling Team,, ,,
37 White NicholasOliver's Real Food,, ,,
38 Warnakulasooriyage Dilnuwan ,, ,,
39 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food,, ,,
40 Cayubit Boots Ryan,, ,,
41 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team0:33 0:33
42 Mawathage Avishka Dilnuwan0:53 0:53
43 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team0:00 0:00
44 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team,, 0:00
45 Yoo Yeonwoo Gapyeong Cycling Team,, 0:00
46 Ariehaan RyanNex CCN Cycling Team3:13 3:13
47 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors0:00 0:00
48 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO4:27 4:27
49 Layton Cameron Team McDonalds Down Under0:00 0:00
50 Magnan Nicolas Pierre10:40 10:40
51 Richet Noël,, 10:40
52 Coates Thomas,, 10:40
53 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur,, 10:40
54 Fernando Darshana ,, 10:40
55 Nilanga Sudeera ,, 10:40
56 Poulizac Ronan10:47 10:47
57 Carcueva Jonel0:00 0:00
DNF Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO -2:44:36 -2:44:36
DNF Silva Prabath ,, -2:44:36
DNF Mudiyanselage Priyantha ,, -2:44:36
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team40257:45:03 7:45:03
22 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors30180:01 0:01
33 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO25140:16 0:16
44 Griffin LoganNex CCN Cycling Team20112:38 2:38
55 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO1582:45 2:45
66 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors1062:51 2:51
77 Jones CampbellOliver's Real Food542:52 2:52
88 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors333:05 3:05
99 White NicholasOliver's Real Food323:31 3:31
1013▲3 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team313:36 3:36
1112▲1 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors3:39 3:39
1211▼1 Miller NickTeam McDonalds Down Under,, 3:39
1310▼3 Carcueva Jonel,, 3:39
1414 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team3:42 3:42
1517▲2 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team3:58 3:58
1616 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team4:31 4:31
1720▲3 Richards Kane Team McDonalds Down Under5:57 5:57
1821▲3 Fitrianto HariNex CCN Cycling Team6:11 6:11
1915▼4 Tokuda SuguruTeam UKYO8:09 8:09
2022▲2 Choi DonghyeokGapyeong Cycling Team12:38 12:38
2124▲3 Lampawog Jay12:48 12:48
2223▲1 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team,, 12:48
2325▲2 Hualda Ronnel13:42 13:42
2426▲2 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors,, 13:42
2528▲3 Sepno Bryant,, 13:42
2629▲3 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team13:47 13:47
2718▼9 Magnan Nicolas Pierre15:59 15:59
2819▼9 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur16:11 16:11
2927▼2 Ariehaan RyanNex CCN Cycling Team16:55 16:55
3030 Appuhamy Viran 17:14 17:14
3132▲1 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team17:51 17:51
3231▼1 Yoo Yeonwoo Gapyeong Cycling Team17:53 17:53
3333 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO,, 17:53
3436▲2 Kumara Janaka 18:35 18:35
3542▲7 Poulhiès Stéphane18:47 18:47
3639▲3 Kim Joo-seokGapyeong Cycling Team18:52 18:52
3740▲3 Whitfield SeanOliver's Real Food18:53 18:53
3838 Amagoi TatsukiKinan Cycling Team,, 18:53
3943▲4 Nederlof LexNex CCN Cycling Team,, 18:53
4044▲4 Fast KonstantinNex CCN Cycling Team,, 18:53
4141 Layton Cameron Team McDonalds Down Under,, 18:53
4248▲6 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food,, 18:53
4350▲7 Cayubit Boots Ryan,, 18:53
4451▲7 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food19:03 19:03
4547▲2 Mawathage Avishka Dilnuwan19:46 19:46
4655▲9 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team23:30 23:30
4754▲7 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team23:38 23:38
4853▲5 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team23:39 23:39
4956▲7 Fernando Lahiru 23:40 23:40
5058▲8 Warnakulasooriyage Dilnuwan ,, 23:40
5159▲8 Setiaji Dadang Andri26:03 26:03
5235▼17 Coates Thomas28:39 28:39
5334▼19 Poulizac Ronan28:40 28:40
5460▲6 Sembukutti Arachchige Sanju29:28 29:28
5545▼10 Richet Noël29:33 29:33
5649▼7 Nilanga Sudeera ,, 29:33
5757 Fernando Darshana 34:20 34:20
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Vino - Astana Motors 23:21:39 23:21:39
22 Team UKYO0:17 0:17
33 Kinan Cycling Team1:26 1:26
44 Nex CCN Cycling Team16:08 16:08
55 Oliver's Real Food18:54 18:54
66 Team McDonalds Down Under21:05 21:05
77 Team Go For Gold23:39 23:39
88 Terengganu Cycling Team23:44 23:44
910▲1 Gapyeong Cycling Team41:55 41:55
1012▲2 Sri Lanke Presidents Team50:44 50:44
1113▲2 Sri Lanka National Team53:12 53:12
1211▼1 Lapierre Asia Cycling Team54:17 54:17
139▼4 Club De La Defence57:09 57:09
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Sri Lanka T-Cup logoDate: 6th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.