Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»63rd Tour de Berlin (2.2U)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:05 Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto853:18:003:18:00
210+1:03 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 52,,,,
359+3:09 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team210:040:04
432+1:55 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:000:00
540+2:24 Declercq Benjamin 21,,0:00
680+4:35 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
719+1:28 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing  19SEG Racing ,,0:00
833+1:56 Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:00
974+3:58 Grosser Aaron 18,,0:00
1020+1:28 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
1144+2:36 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
1266+3:29 Merlier Braam 21,,0:00
1349+2:46 Noppe Christophe 20,,0:00
1452+2:51 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
1546+2:39 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing  18SEG Racing ,,0:00
1647+2:42 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:00
1770+3:45 Menten Milan 18,,0:00
1869+3:36 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
1986+7:30 Michiels Killian 20,,0:00
204+0:26 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
2188+8:06 Einhorn BenCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
2213+1:14 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
2389+8:24 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,0:00
2418+1:27 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
2542+2:30 Loncin Gilles 21,,0:00
2668+3:36 Carstensen Lucas 20,,0:00
2760+3:09 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:00
2817+1:24 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
2976+4:10 Obersteiner Florian 19,,0:00
3083+5:02 Jägeler Robert 19,,0:00
311+0:00 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:00
3226+1:41 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
3316+1:23 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
3443+2:33 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,0:00
3528+1:46 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:00
3681+4:37 Geßner Konrad 19,,0:00
3715+1:21 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
3824+1:39 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3963+3:16 Moons Steven 18,,0:00
409+1:00 Mccormick Hayden 21,,0:00
4150+2:47 Shemyakin SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:00
4227+1:41 Van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing  20SEG Racing ,,0:00
4311+1:05 Biermans JentheSEG Racing  19SEG Racing ,,0:00
447+0:51 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
4585+6:49 Fischer Robin 21,,0:00
4635+2:06 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
478+1:00 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
4875+4:10 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:00
4957+3:05 Kuzmin AntonSeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:00
503+0:21 De Gendt Aimé 20,,0:00
5182+4:50 Leinau Louis 20,,0:00
5229+1:49 Van Der Haeghen Ruben 21,,0:00
5392+14:58 Herbert Luca 21,,0:00
5465+3:27 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:00
5531+1:52 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
5623+1:34 Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
5739+2:22 Bukdal Joakim 20,,0:00
585+0:26 Leysen Senne 19,,0:00
5912+1:08 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
6025+1:40 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
6164+3:16 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
6253+2:53 Schubert Erik 19,,0:00
6362+3:16 Maidos TilegenVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:00
6477+4:11 Vanderaerden Massimo 20,,0:00
6521+1:28 Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:00
6614+1:20 Stewart Mark 19,,0:00
6779+4:20 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,0:00
6891+11:13 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:00
6936+2:14 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
7051+2:48 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor - Blue Water 21Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
7194+20:19 Mortensgaard Lasse 20,,0:00
7230+1:50 Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:00
7345+2:37 Planckaert Emiel 18,,0:00
7472+3:55 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
7587+7:57 Vanhoucke Herman 18,,0:00
7634+1:59 Wood Oliver 19,,0:00
7767+3:36 Moens Jens 21,,0:00
7841+2:24 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:00
7955+2:56 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
8048+2:46 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
816+0:49 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
8258+3:05 Niederlag Luca 20,,0:00
8378+4:16 Nordkroggaard Jonas 20,,0:00
8422+1:30 Cullaigh Gabriel 19,,0:00
8571+3:46 Burton Germain 20,,0:00
8638+2:21 Kretschy Florian 20,,0:00
8737+2:21 Kuesters Alexander 19,,0:00
8890+8:47 Kvingedal Hans-arne 21,,0:00
8956+3:04 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 0:130:13
9054+2:55 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:13
9161+3:13 Pyfferoen Miel 200:150:15
9284+5:03 Jürß Malte 190:300:30
9373+3:56 Steidten Lukas 190:360:36
9493+16:54 Kalland-olsen Einar 20,,0:36
DNF+ -9:17:21 Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,0:36
DNF+ -9:17:21 Leinau Joann 20,,0:36
DNF+ -9:17:21 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,0:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 40259:17:219:17:21
22- Walscheid MaxTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto30180:050:05
33- De Gendt Aimé 2016140:210:21
45▲1 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water12110:260:26
54▼1 Leysen Senne 19108,,0:26
66- Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team860:490:49
77- Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels640:510:51
88- Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay331:001:00
99- Mccormick Hayden 212,,1:00
1012▲2 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 11:031:03
1110▼1 Biermans JentheSEG Racing  19SEG Racing 1:051:05
1211▼1 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife1:081:08
1313- Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife1:141:14
1414- Stewart Mark 191:201:20
1515- Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team1:211:21
1616- Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team1:231:23
1717- Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:241:24
1818- Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:271:27
1919- Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing  19SEG Racing 1:281:28
2020- Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,1:28
2121- Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,1:28
2223▲1 Cullaigh Gabriel 191:301:30
2322▼1 Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water1:341:34
2424- Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1:391:39
2525- Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water1:401:40
2626- Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay1:411:41
2727- Van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing  20SEG Racing ,,1:41
2828- Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto1:461:46
2929- Van Der Haeghen Ruben 211:491:49
3030- Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi1:501:50
3131- Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction1:521:52
3232- Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:551:55
3333- Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 1:561:56
3434- Wood Oliver 191:591:59
3535- Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water2:062:06
3636- Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water2:142:14
3740▲3 Kuesters Alexander 192:212:21
3841▲3 Kretschy Florian 20,,2:21
3937▼2 Bukdal Joakim 202:222:22
4038▼2 Declercq Benjamin 212:242:24
4139▼2 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,2:24
4242- Loncin Gilles 212:302:30
4343- Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus2:332:33
4444- Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels2:362:36
4545- Planckaert Emiel 182:372:37
4646- Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing  18SEG Racing 2:392:39
4747- Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto2:422:42
4849▲1 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife2:462:46
4950▲1 Noppe Christophe 20,,2:46
5051▲1 Shemyakin SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team2:472:47
5152▲1 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor - Blue Water 21Team Trefor - Blue Water2:482:48
5256▲4 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay2:512:51
5354▲1 Schubert Erik 192:532:53
5448▼6 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 2:552:55
5555- Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team2:562:56
5653▼3 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 3:043:04
5758▲1 Kuzmin AntonSeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team3:053:05
5859▲1 Niederlag Luca 20,,3:05
5961▲2 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team3:093:09
6060- Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,3:09
6157▼4 Pyfferoen Miel 203:133:13
6262- Maidos TilegenVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever3:163:16
6363- Moons Steven 18,,3:16
6464- Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,3:16
6566▲1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto3:273:27
6667▲1 Merlier Braam 213:293:29
6768▲1 Moens Jens 213:363:36
6869▲1 Carstensen Lucas 20,,3:36
6970▲1 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,3:36
7071▲1 Menten Milan 183:453:45
7172▲1 Burton Germain 203:463:46
7273▲1 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team3:553:55
7365▼8 Steidten Lukas 193:563:56
7474- Grosser Aaron 183:583:58
7576▲1 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto4:104:10
7677▲1 Obersteiner Florian 19,,4:10
7778▲1 Vanderaerden Massimo 204:114:11
7880▲2 Nordkroggaard Jonas 204:164:16
7981▲2 Schulze JulianTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart4:204:20
8084▲4 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg4:354:35
8185▲4 Geßner Konrad 194:374:37
8286▲4 Leinau Louis 204:504:50
8387▲4 Jägeler Robert 195:025:02
8482▼2 Jürß Malte 195:035:03
8589▲4 Fischer Robin 216:496:49
8691▲5 Michiels Killian 207:307:30
8792▲5 Vanhoucke Herman 187:577:57
8893▲5 Einhorn BenCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team8:068:06
8994▲5 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 8:248:24
9095▲5 Kvingedal Hans-arne 218:478:47
9190▼1 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto11:1311:13
9297▲5 Herbert Luca 2114:5814:58
9396▲3 Kalland-olsen Einar 2016:5416:54
9498▲4 Mortensgaard Lasse 2020:1920:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Kretschy Florian 2013
2- Cullaigh Gabriel 1910
33- Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels9
4- Kuesters Alexander 199
55- Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus7
6- Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife7
71▼6 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team6
87▼1 De Gendt Aimé 205
92▼7 Krigbaum MathiasVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi4
106▼4 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction3
114▼7 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing  18SEG Racing 3
1210▼2 Mccormick Hayden 212
1311▼2 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team2
149▼5 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels2
1515- Van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing  20SEG Racing 2
16- Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water2
178▼9 Burton Germain 202
18- Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor - Blue Water 21Team Trefor - Blue Water2
1912▼7 Biermans JentheSEG Racing  19SEG Racing 1
2014▼6 Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 1
21- Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water1
22- Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team1
23- Planckaert Emiel 181
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:26 Leysen Senne 199:17:479:17:47
22-16+1:23 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team0:570:57
33-19+1:28 Bokeloh JonasSEG Racing  19SEG Racing 1:021:02
44-21+1:28 Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,1:02
56▲122+1:30 Cullaigh Gabriel 191:041:04
65▼123+1:34 Gregaard JonasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water1:081:08
77-24+1:39 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1:131:13
88-25+1:40 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water1:141:14
99-26+1:41 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay1:151:15
1010-35+2:06 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water1:401:40
1111-45+2:37 Planckaert Emiel 182:112:11
1212-46+2:39 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing  18SEG Racing 2:132:13
1313-53+2:53 Schubert Erik 192:272:27
1414-57+3:05 Kuzmin AntonSeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team2:392:39
1515-60+3:09 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team2:432:43
1616-63+3:16 Moons Steven 182:502:50
1717-70+3:45 Menten Milan 183:193:19
1818-74+3:58 Grosser Aaron 183:323:32
1921▲283+5:02 Jägeler Robert 194:364:36
2020-84+5:03 Jürß Malte 194:374:37
2122▲187+7:57 Vanhoucke Herman 187:317:31
2223▲189+8:24 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 7:587:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- SEG Racing   27:54:41 27:54:41
22- Team Kuota-Lotto 0:200:20
33- Lotto - Soudal U23 0:400:40
4- Team Trefor - Blue Water 1:041:04
5- Cyclingteam Jo Piels 1:151:15
6- Great Britain 1:281:28
7- WSA-Greenlife 1:521:52
8- Rad-Net Rose Team 2:332:33
9- EFC-Etixx 2:422:42
10- AWT-GreenWay 3:003:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de Berlin logoDate: 16th May 2015
Race category:
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourdeberlin.de/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07865 sec.