Search:  
topLogin
-
2015
»
-

2016»64th Tour de Berlin (2.2U)

2016  Prologue  »  Berlin  ›  Berlin   (6.3k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
1 BMC Development Team 7:237:2351.196 
1.25 
Sivakov Pavel   +0:07
 
5 Team Kuota-Lotto7:280:0550.625 
Rapps Dario   +0:03
 
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1165 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 10:230:23
2166 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,,,
3164 Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,,,
4163 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,,,
5121 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia0:010:01
6126 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:01
7122 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:01
8124 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:01
9123 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:01
10125 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:01
1121 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,0:01
1226 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor,,0:01
1322 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,0:01
1424 Larsen NiklasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,0:01
15145 Mackinnon SeanTeam Raceclean 20Team Raceclean,,0:01
16144 Jamieson AdamTeam Raceclean 20Team Raceclean,,0:01
17142 Cowan AlexanderTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean,,0:01
18146 Walsh EdwardTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean,,0:01
1913 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto0:050:05
2011 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:05
2112 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:05
2216 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:05
236 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy0:060:06
242 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
251 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
264 Jiang Zhi HuiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
275 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
28161 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 0:070:07
2923 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor0:080:08
3015 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:08
313 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy0:090:09
32183 Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling0:120:12
33184 Ginnerup Rasmus EsmannTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,0:12
34181 Wallin Rasmus BøghTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 20Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,0:12
35186 Siggaard Søren MallingTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,0:12
36151 Dinkler JonathanP & S Team Thüringen 21P & S Team Thüringen0:130:13
37153 Geßner KonradP & S Team Thüringen 20P & S Team Thüringen,,0:13
38155 Schommartz HalvardP & S Team Thüringen 21P & S Team Thüringen,,0:13
39154 Jägeler RobertP & S Team Thüringen 20P & S Team Thüringen,,0:13
4083 Moons StevenBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 19Baguet-miba-indulek-derito0:140:14
4184 Pieters LaurentBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 21Baguet-miba-indulek-derito,,0:14
4281 Heyse JariBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 20Baguet-miba-indulek-derito,,0:14
4385 Sunderland DylanBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 20Baguet-miba-indulek-derito,,0:14
4482 Michiels KillianBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 21Baguet-miba-indulek-derito,,0:14
4514 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:14
46204 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'0:150:15
47206 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:15
48202 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:15
49203 Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:15
50205 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:15
51201 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:15
5236 Tschernoster JanGermany 19Germany,,0:15
5331 Ackermann PascalGermany 22Germany,,0:15
5434 Mathis MarcoGermany 22Germany,,0:15
5533 Haller PatrickGermany 18Germany,,0:15
5632 Egner ArneGermany 22Germany,,0:15
5735 Reutter SvenGermany 19Germany,,0:15
58111 Krauss AaronTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:15
59113 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:15
60114 Redmers SimonTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:15
61116 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:15
62112 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:15
63115 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:15
6492 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:160:16
6593 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
6691 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
6794 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
68104 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 19Switzerland0:170:17
69103 Kunz CyrillSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,0:17
70106 Reutimann MathiasSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:17
71105 Rudaz ManuelSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:17
7255 Schmiedel SebastianKed - Stevens Radteam 19Ked - Stevens Radteam,,0:17
7354 Niederlag LucaKed - Stevens Radteam 21Ked - Stevens Radteam,,0:17
7452 Jürß MalteKed - Stevens Radteam 20Ked - Stevens Radteam,,0:17
7551 Carstensen LucasKed - Stevens Radteam 21Ked - Stevens Radteam,,0:17
7653 Malcharek MoritzKed - Stevens Radteam 18Ked - Stevens Radteam,,0:17
77221 Breukelman ChielNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 19Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks0:200:20
78224 Meewisse JohnNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks,,0:20
79225 Mensink RickNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks,,0:20
80222 Wijkel StanNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks,,0:20
81226 Potze NielsNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 20Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks,,0:20
82195 Peschges MarcelMatrix Racing Team 19Matrix Racing Team0:220:22
83192 Brenner NicoMatrix Racing Team 19Matrix Racing Team,,0:22
84193 Derksen LukeMatrix Racing Team 20Matrix Racing Team,,0:22
85191 Bauer DominikMatrix Racing Team 18Matrix Racing Team,,0:22
86194 Lübbers RavenMatrix Racing Team 21Matrix Racing Team,,0:22
87101 Bossens JulienSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:22
8856 Schubert ErikKed - Stevens Radteam 20Ked - Stevens Radteam0:270:27
89232 Lendowski JeremyTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin0:310:31
90231 Augustin HannesTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin,,0:31
91235 Schulz ChristopherTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin,,0:31
92234 Rudolph JustinTeam LV Berlin 20Team LV Berlin0:320:32
93233 Magdeburg TobiasTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin0:330:33
9474 Kötting MarvinTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners0:340:34
9572 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:34
9676 Schotten JoshuaTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:34
9775 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:34
98102 Knipp NielsSwitzerland 21Switzerland0:350:35
99141 Boersma WillemTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean0:360:36
100143 Elliott WilliamTeam Raceclean 21Team Raceclean,,0:36
101171 Stark ImmanuelCyclingteam Sachsen 21Cyclingteam Sachsen0:010:01
102174 Reske TimCyclingteam Sachsen 22Cyclingteam Sachsen,,0:01
103173 Hähnel FrederikCyclingteam Sachsen 20Cyclingteam Sachsen,,0:01
104175 Ritschel MaximilianCyclingteam Sachsen Cyclingteam Sachsen,,0:01
105162 Dobbs SamBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 0:050:05
10663 Ratkic RobinWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife0:070:07
10762 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
10861 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
10964 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
110185 Nordkroggaard JonasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling0:140:14
111212 Brück VictorFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 19Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie0:210:21
112216 Obersteiner FlorianFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 20Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie,,0:21
113213 Echtermann LeonFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 18Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie,,0:21
114211 Berger LeonhardtFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 19Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie,,0:21
11597 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:400:40
116223 Goeree RickNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks0:450:45
11773 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners0:460:46
11871 Aytekin TunahanTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:46
119156 Stehlin YannikP & S Team Thüringen 19P & S Team Thüringen0:470:47
12086 Van Impe StefBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 18Baguet-miba-indulek-derito0:520:52
121215 Reinhardt NiklasFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 19Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie0:560:56
122172 Binay NoahCyclingteam Sachsen 18Cyclingteam Sachsen0:570:57
123176 Witte ReinhardCyclingteam Sachsen 20Cyclingteam Sachsen1:031:03
12495 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1:211:21
125152 Franz ToniP & S Team Thüringen 19P & S Team Thüringen1:241:24
126196 Thurau SvenMatrix Racing Team 19Matrix Racing Team1:341:34
12725 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor1:501:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:00166 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 7:237:23
214+0:0124 Larsen NiklasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor0:010:01
321+0:0512 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto0:050:05
427+0:065 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy0:060:06
528+0:07161 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 0:070:07
635+0:12186 Siggaard Søren MallingTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling0:120:12
755+0:1533 Haller PatrickGermany 18Germany0:150:15
862+0:15112 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:15
963+0:15115 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:15
1065+0:1693 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:160:16
1168+0:17104 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 19Switzerland0:170:17
1272+0:1755 Schmiedel SebastianKed - Stevens Radteam 19Ked - Stevens Radteam,,0:17
1376+0:1753 Malcharek MoritzKed - Stevens Radteam 18Ked - Stevens Radteam,,0:17
1477+0:20221 Breukelman ChielNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 19Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks0:200:20
1585+0:22191 Bauer DominikMatrix Racing Team 18Matrix Racing Team0:220:22
1689+0:31232 Lendowski JeremyTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin0:310:31
1790+0:31231 Augustin HannesTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin,,0:31
1891+0:31235 Schulz ChristopherTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin,,0:31
1993+0:33233 Magdeburg TobiasTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin0:330:33
2099+0:36141 Boersma WillemTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean0:360:36
21105+0:05162 Dobbs SamBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 0:420:42
22108+0:0761 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife0:440:44
23113+0:21213 Echtermann LeonFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 18Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie0:580:58
24114+0:21211 Berger LeonhardtFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 19Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie,,0:58
25117+0:4673 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:091:09
26118+0:4671 Aytekin TunahanTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,1:09
27120+0:5286 Van Impe StefBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 18Baguet-miba-indulek-derito1:151:15
28122+0:57172 Binay NoahCyclingteam Sachsen 18Cyclingteam Sachsen1:201:20
29125+1:24152 Franz ToniP & S Team Thüringen 19P & S Team Thüringen1:471:47
30120+0:5286 Van Impe StefBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 18Baguet-miba-indulek-derito1:151:15
31122+0:57172 Binay NoahCyclingteam Sachsen 18Cyclingteam Sachsen1:201:20
32125+1:24152 Franz ToniP & S Team Thüringen 19P & S Team Thüringen,,1:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de Berlin logoDate: 13th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 51.2 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Berlin › Berlin
PCS point scale: 2.2.TTT

Links
Websites:
www.tourdeberlin.de/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07749 sec.