Search:  
topLogin
-
2015
»
«

2016»64th Tour de Berlin (2.2U)

2016  Stage 3a (ITT)  »  Baruth  ›  Baruth   (21.4k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-122 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia13:34:323:34:32
22-125 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia0:090:09
33-165 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 0:100:10
44-21 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor0:130:13
55-166 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 0:140:14
67▲111 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto0:280:28
76▼113 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto0:290:29
8-26 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor0:350:35
99-142 Cowan AlexanderTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean0:360:36
108▼2164 Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 0:420:42
11-145 Mackinnon SeanTeam Raceclean 20Team Raceclean0:440:44
1210▼2161 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 0:470:47
1311▼294 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:510:51
1412▼291 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:001:00
1513▼21 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:051:05
1614▼224 Larsen NiklasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor1:061:06
1716▼1163 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 1:131:13
1817▼1144 Jamieson AdamTeam Raceclean 20Team Raceclean1:141:14
1915▼4121 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia1:181:18
2019▼1126 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia1:201:20
2120▼193 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg1:211:21
2218▼433 Haller PatrickGermany 18Germany1:221:22
2322▼112 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto1:251:25
2421▼3124 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,1:25
2523▼2203 Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:271:27
2624▼236 Tschernoster JanGermany 19Germany,,1:27
2725▼2104 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 19Switzerland1:341:34
2826▼26 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:361:36
2927▼292 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:391:39
3029▼155 Schmiedel SebastianKed - Stevens Radteam 19Ked - Stevens Radteam1:451:45
3130▼1225 Mensink RickNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks1:481:48
3231▼1162 Dobbs SamBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 1:491:49
3328▼523 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor1:501:50
3432▼284 Pieters LaurentBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 21Baguet-miba-indulek-derito1:521:52
3533▼2205 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'1:541:54
3634▼2146 Walsh EdwardTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean1:551:55
3735▼2195 Peschges MarcelMatrix Racing Team 19Matrix Racing Team1:581:58
3836▼2113 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,1:58
3995▲565 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy1:591:59
4037▼3123 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia2:022:02
4138▼3186 Siggaard Søren MallingTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling2:052:05
4240▼214 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto2:082:08
4341▼24 Jiang Zhi HuiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy2:092:09
4442▼2171 Stark ImmanuelCyclingteam Sachsen 21Cyclingteam Sachsen2:152:15
4543▼2204 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:15
4644▼285 Sunderland DylanBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 20Baguet-miba-indulek-derito2:162:16
4770▲2322 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,2:16
4845▼3181 Wallin Rasmus BøghTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 20Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling2:172:17
4998▲4976 Schotten JoshuaTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,2:17
5039▼1131 Ackermann PascalGermany 22Germany2:182:18
5146▼5184 Ginnerup Rasmus EsmannTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,2:18
5299▲4735 Reutter SvenGermany 19Germany2:212:21
5371▲18114 Redmers SimonTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,2:21
5448▼6106 Reutimann MathiasSwitzerland 21Switzerland2:222:22
5547▼816 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto2:242:24
5649▼783 Moons StevenBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 19Baguet-miba-indulek-derito2:332:33
5750▼797 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:342:34
5851▼7221 Breukelman ChielNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 19Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks2:362:36
5952▼7194 Lübbers RavenMatrix Racing Team 21Matrix Racing Team2:392:39
6053▼7111 Krauss AaronTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 2:412:41
61100▲39153 Geßner KonradP & S Team Thüringen 20P & S Team Thüringen2:422:42
6254▼8116 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,2:42
6356▼782 Michiels KillianBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 21Baguet-miba-indulek-derito2:472:47
6465▲154 Niederlag LucaKed - Stevens Radteam 21Ked - Stevens Radteam2:482:48
6557▼8151 Dinkler JonathanP & S Team Thüringen 21P & S Team Thüringen2:502:50
6658▼8206 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'2:512:51
6755▼1215 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto2:532:53
6859▼9173 Hähnel FrederikCyclingteam Sachsen 20Cyclingteam Sachsen2:582:58
6960▼9115 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 2:592:59
7062▼873 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners3:003:00
7163▼8193 Derksen LukeMatrix Racing Team 20Matrix Racing Team3:033:03
7261▼11202 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'3:053:05
7397▲24154 Jägeler RobertP & S Team Thüringen 20P & S Team Thüringen3:063:06
7464▼10212 Brück VictorFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 19Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie3:073:07
75102▲27233 Magdeburg TobiasTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin3:173:17
7681▲534 Mathis MarcoGermany 22Germany3:183:18
7766▼1164 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife3:193:19
7867▼1175 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners3:203:20
7968▼1195 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3:223:22
8072▼862 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife3:263:26
8173▼8101 Bossens JulienSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,3:26
8269▼133 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy3:273:27
8374▼9105 Rudaz ManuelSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,3:27
8475▼9192 Brenner NicoMatrix Racing Team 19Matrix Racing Team3:303:30
8576▼9183 Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling3:353:35
8677▼972 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners3:403:40
8778▼974 Kötting MarvinTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners3:433:43
88103▲1553 Malcharek MoritzKed - Stevens Radteam 18Ked - Stevens Radteam,,3:43
8979▼1056 Schubert ErikKed - Stevens Radteam 20Ked - Stevens Radteam3:463:46
9080▼10222 Wijkel StanNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks3:483:48
91-61 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife3:493:49
9282▼1052 Jürß MalteKed - Stevens Radteam 20Ked - Stevens Radteam3:533:53
93109▲16141 Boersma WillemTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean3:553:55
9483▼11112 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 4:014:01
9584▼11191 Bauer DominikMatrix Racing Team 18Matrix Racing Team4:024:02
96101▲5231 Augustin HannesTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin4:054:05
9785▼1225 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor4:074:07
98-213 Echtermann LeonFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 18Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie4:114:11
9987▼12216 Obersteiner FlorianFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 20Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie4:204:20
100105▲532 Egner ArneGermany 22Germany4:234:23
10186▼1571 Aytekin TunahanTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners4:244:24
10288▼14232 Lendowski JeremyTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin4:394:39
103104▲1226 Potze NielsNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 20Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks4:414:41
10489▼15201 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'4:504:50
105-155 Schommartz HalvardP & S Team Thüringen 21P & S Team Thüringen4:514:51
10690▼1651 Carstensen LucasKed - Stevens Radteam 21Ked - Stevens Radteam,,4:51
107-235 Schulz ChristopherTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin5:045:04
10892▼16156 Stehlin YannikP & S Team Thüringen 19P & S Team Thüringen5:095:09
109-185 Nordkroggaard JonasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling5:335:33
11091▼19174 Reske TimCyclingteam Sachsen 22Cyclingteam Sachsen5:365:36
11193▼1886 Van Impe StefBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 18Baguet-miba-indulek-derito5:445:44
112-175 Ritschel MaximilianCyclingteam Sachsen Cyclingteam Sachsen5:555:55
11394▼19103 Kunz CyrillSwitzerland 20Switzerland6:066:06
114106▼863 Ratkic RobinWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife6:096:09
115107▼8102 Knipp NielsSwitzerland 21Switzerland6:216:21
11696▼20196 Thurau SvenMatrix Racing Team 19Matrix Racing Team7:017:01
117108▼9152 Franz ToniP & S Team Thüringen 19P & S Team Thüringen7:567:56
118-176 Witte ReinhardCyclingteam Sachsen 20Cyclingteam Sachsen15:5415:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00122 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia5549.00826:1226:12
23+0:10165 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 1248.6670:110:11
34+0:1321 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor148.6060:130:13
45+0:14166 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 48.5440:150:15
56+0:2811 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto48.2710:240:24
67+0:2913 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto48.2400:250:25
78+0:3526 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor47.9400:350:35
89+0:36142 Cowan AlexanderTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean47.9100:360:36
92+0:09125 Schachmann MaximilianKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia47.910,,0:36
1013+0:5194 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg47.910,,0:36
1112+0:47161 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 47.7620:410:41
1210+0:42164 Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 47.7030:430:43
1311+0:44145 Mackinnon SeanTeam Raceclean 20Team Raceclean47.6730:440:44
1414+1:0091 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg47.6140:460:46
1576+3:1834 Mathis MarcoGermany 22Germany47.5260:490:49
1615+1:051 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy47.2061:001:00
1721+1:2193 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg47.0331:061:06
1816+1:0624 Larsen NiklasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor47.033,,1:06
1922+1:2233 Haller PatrickGermany 18Germany46.9761:081:08
2032+1:49162 Dobbs SamBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 46.976,,1:08
2125+1:27203 Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'46.8331:131:13
2226+1:2736 Tschernoster JanGermany 19Germany46.833,,1:13
2317+1:13163 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 46.8041:141:14
2418+1:14144 Jamieson AdamTeam Raceclean 20Team Raceclean46.804,,1:14
2520+1:20126 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia46.6341:201:20
2627+1:34104 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 19Switzerland46.6061:211:21
2723+1:2512 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto46.606,,1:21
2819+1:18121 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia46.5781:221:22
2929+1:3992 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg46.5221:241:24
3024+1:25124 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia46.4941:251:25
3131+1:48225 Mensink RickNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks46.3821:291:29
3230+1:4555 Schmiedel SebastianKed - Stevens Radteam 19Ked - Stevens Radteam46.382,,1:29
3328+1:366 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy46.2421:341:34
3457+2:3497 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg46.2151:351:35
3537+1:58195 Peschges MarcelMatrix Racing Team 19Matrix Racing Team46.1591:371:37
3644+2:15171 Stark ImmanuelCyclingteam Sachsen 21Cyclingteam Sachsen46.1321:381:38
3779+3:2295 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg46.1041:391:39
3834+1:5284 Pieters LaurentBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 21Baguet-miba-indulek-derito46.104,,1:39
3935+1:54205 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'46.0771:401:40
4033+1:5023 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor45.9941:431:43
4138+1:58113 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 45.9671:441:44
4249+2:1776 Schotten JoshuaTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners45.967,,1:44
4370+3:0073 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners45.7481:521:52
4491+3:4961 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife45.7211:531:53
4541+2:05186 Siggaard Søren MallingTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling45.6941:541:54
4639+1:595 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy45.694,,1:54
47100+4:2332 Egner ArneGermany 22Germany45.694,,1:54
4836+1:55146 Walsh EdwardTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean45.6671:551:55
4942+2:0814 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto45.667,,1:55
5097+4:0725 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor45.667,,1:55
5145+2:15204 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'45.5052:012:01
5240+2:02123 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia45.4782:022:02
5346+2:1685 Sunderland DylanBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 20Baguet-miba-indulek-derito45.4512:032:03
5443+2:094 Jiang Zhi HuiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy45.4252:042:04
5550+2:1831 Ackermann PascalGermany 22Germany45.425,,2:04
5648+2:17181 Wallin Rasmus BøghTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 20Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling45.3712:062:06
5754+2:22106 Reutimann MathiasSwitzerland 21Switzerland45.371,,2:06
5898+4:11213 Echtermann LeonFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 18Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie45.371,,2:06
5952+2:2135 Reutter SvenGermany 19Germany45.3442:072:07
6053+2:21114 Redmers SimonTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 45.344,,2:07
6151+2:18184 Ginnerup Rasmus EsmannTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling45.344,,2:07
6274+3:07212 Brück VictorFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 19Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie45.2642:102:10
6347+2:1622 Hardahl AndersTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor45.1052:162:16
6458+2:36221 Breukelman ChielNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 19Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks45.0792:172:17
6559+2:39194 Lübbers RavenMatrix Racing Team 21Matrix Racing Team45.0532:182:18
6656+2:3383 Moons StevenBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 19Baguet-miba-indulek-derito45.0002:202:20
6755+2:2416 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto45.000,,2:20
6868+2:58173 Hähnel FrederikCyclingteam Sachsen 20Cyclingteam Sachsen44.9742:212:21
6960+2:41111 Krauss AaronTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 44.8172:272:27
7062+2:42116 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 44.7912:282:28
7161+2:42153 Geßner KonradP & S Team Thüringen 20P & S Team Thüringen44.7392:302:30
7264+2:4854 Niederlag LucaKed - Stevens Radteam 21Ked - Stevens Radteam44.6872:322:32
7363+2:4782 Michiels KillianBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 21Baguet-miba-indulek-derito44.6352:342:34
7466+2:51206 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'44.5582:372:37
7565+2:50151 Dinkler JonathanP & S Team Thüringen 21P & S Team Thüringen44.5322:382:38
7671+3:03193 Derksen LukeMatrix Racing Team 20Matrix Racing Team44.4292:422:42
7780+3:2662 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife44.3782:442:44
7875+3:17233 Magdeburg TobiasTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin44.3522:452:45
7969+2:59115 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 44.352,,2:45
8067+2:5315 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto44.3272:462:46
8178+3:2075 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners44.3012:472:47
8272+3:05202 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'44.2002:512:51
8373+3:06154 Jägeler RobertP & S Team Thüringen 20P & S Team Thüringen44.1242:542:54
8481+3:26101 Bossens JulienSwitzerland 21Switzerland43.8473:053:05
8577+3:1964 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife43.8233:063:06
8686+3:4072 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners43.7983:073:07
8784+3:30192 Brenner NicoMatrix Racing Team 19Matrix Racing Team43.7483:093:09
8887+3:4374 Kötting MarvinTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners43.7233:103:10
8983+3:27105 Rudaz ManuelSwitzerland 22Switzerland43.6983:113:11
90103+4:41226 Potze NielsNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 20Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks43.698,,3:11
91101+4:2471 Aytekin TunahanTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners43.5753:163:16
9282+3:273 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy43.5013:193:19
9393+3:55141 Boersma WillemTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean43.4763:203:20
9489+3:4656 Schubert ErikKed - Stevens Radteam 20Ked - Stevens Radteam43.476,,3:20
95104+4:50201 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'43.4033:233:23
9699+4:20216 Obersteiner FlorianFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 20Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie43.403,,3:23
9785+3:35183 Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling43.3783:243:24
98105+4:51155 Schommartz HalvardP & S Team Thüringen 21P & S Team Thüringen43.3303:263:26
9988+3:4353 Malcharek MoritzKed - Stevens Radteam 18Ked - Stevens Radteam43.3053:273:27
10090+3:48222 Wijkel StanNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks43.2573:293:29
101109+5:33185 Nordkroggaard JonasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 21Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling43.1843:323:32
102115+6:21102 Knipp NielsSwitzerland 21Switzerland43.1603:333:33
10396+4:05231 Augustin HannesTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin43.1113:353:35
104113+6:06103 Kunz CyrillSwitzerland 20Switzerland43.0873:363:36
10592+3:5352 Jürß MalteKed - Stevens Radteam 20Ked - Stevens Radteam43.0633:373:37
10695+4:02191 Bauer DominikMatrix Racing Team 18Matrix Racing Team42.9673:413:41
10794+4:01112 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 42.8243:473:47
108108+5:09156 Stehlin YannikP & S Team Thüringen 19P & S Team Thüringen42.5174:004:00
109112+5:55175 Ritschel MaximilianCyclingteam Sachsen Cyclingteam Sachsen42.4004:054:05
110102+4:39232 Lendowski JeremyTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin42.3064:094:09
111114+6:0963 Ratkic RobinWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife42.2144:134:13
112111+5:4486 Van Impe StefBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 18Baguet-miba-indulek-derito41.8244:304:30
113107+5:04235 Schulz ChristopherTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin41.7334:344:34
114106+4:5151 Carstensen LucasKed - Stevens Radteam 21Ked - Stevens Radteam41.7114:354:35
115117+7:56152 Franz ToniP & S Team Thüringen 19P & S Team Thüringen41.2204:574:57
116110+5:36174 Reske TimCyclingteam Sachsen 22Cyclingteam Sachsen41.1764:594:59
117118+15:54176 Witte ReinhardCyclingteam Sachsen 20Cyclingteam Sachsen41.0445:055:05
118116+7:01196 Thurau SvenMatrix Racing Team 19Matrix Racing Team41.044,,5:05
OTL+ -3:34:32143 Elliott WilliamTeam Raceclean 21Team Raceclean -26:12 -26:12
OTL+ -3:34:32223 Goeree RickNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks,, -26:12
OTL+ -3:34:32211 Berger LeonhardtFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 19Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie,, -26:12
OTL+ -3:34:32172 Binay NoahCyclingteam Sachsen 18Cyclingteam Sachsen,, -26:12
OTL+ -3:34:32215 Reinhardt NiklasFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 19Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie,, -26:12
OTL+ -3:34:32234 Rudolph JustinTeam LV Berlin 20Team LV Berlin,, -26:12
DNS+ -3:34:322 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,, -26:12
DNS+ -3:34:32224 Meewisse JohnNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 21Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks,, -26:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:14166 Eenkhoorn PascalBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 3:08:193:08:19
23▲116+1:0624 Larsen NiklasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor0:010:01
36▲323+1:2512 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto0:050:05
419▲1539+1:595 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy0:060:06
52▼312+0:47161 Sivakov PavelBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team 0:070:07
610▲441+2:05186 Siggaard Søren MallingTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling0:120:12
77-27+1:34104 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 19Switzerland0:140:14
84▼422+1:2233 Haller PatrickGermany 18Germany0:150:15
914▲594+4:01112 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:15
1012▲269+2:59115 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:15
115▼621+1:2193 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:160:16
128▼430+1:4555 Schmiedel SebastianKed - Stevens Radteam 19Ked - Stevens Radteam0:170:17
1322▲988+3:4353 Malcharek MoritzKed - Stevens Radteam 18Ked - Stevens Radteam,,0:17
1411▼358+2:36221 Breukelman ChielNwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 19Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks0:200:20
1515-95+4:02191 Bauer DominikMatrix Racing Team 18Matrix Racing Team0:220:22
1617▲1102+4:39232 Lendowski JeremyTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin0:310:31
1720▲396+4:05231 Augustin HannesTeam LV Berlin 19Team LV Berlin,,0:31
18-107+5:04235 Schulz ChristopherTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin,,0:31
1921▲275+3:17233 Magdeburg TobiasTeam LV Berlin 18Team LV Berlin0:330:33
2024▲493+3:55141 Boersma WillemTeam Raceclean 19Team Raceclean0:360:36
219▼1232+1:49162 Dobbs SamBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team 0:420:42
2216▼6101+4:2471 Aytekin TunahanTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:091:09
2313▼1070+3:0073 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,1:09
2418▼6111+5:4486 Van Impe StefBaguet-miba-indulek-derito 18Baguet-miba-indulek-derito1:151:15
25-+ -3:34:32172 Binay NoahCyclingteam Sachsen 18Cyclingteam Sachsen1:201:20
26-91+3:4961 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife1:571:57
27-98+4:11213 Echtermann LeonFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 18Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie2:062:06
2823▼5117+7:56152 Franz ToniP & S Team Thüringen 19P & S Team Thüringen3:003:00
29-+ -3:34:32211 Berger LeonhardtFachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 19Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie10:2310:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BMC Development Team   10:44:40 10:44:40
22- Klein Constantia 0:340:34
33- Team Trefor 0:500:50
44- Team Kuota-Lotto 1:181:18
55- Team Raceclean 1:301:30
66- LKT Team Brandenburg 2:092:09
7- Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 2:482:48
88- SEG Racing Academy 3:393:39
99- Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 4:324:32
1010- Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 5:365:36
1111- Baguet-miba-indulek-derito 5:375:37
1212- Team Heizomat  5:565:56
1318▲5 Cyclingteam Sachsen 6:166:16
1414- Matrix Racing Team 6:366:36
1515- Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks 6:506:50
1616- Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 6:586:58
1717- Ked - Stevens Radteam 7:057:05
1819▲1 P & S Team Thüringen 7:347:34
1918▼1 Cyclingteam Sachsen 8:518:51
2020- WSA-Greenlife 9:439:43
21- Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie 10:3410:34
2221▼1 Team LV Berlin 10:5510:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de Berlin logoDate: 15th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 49.01 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Baruth › Baruth
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.tourdeberlin.de/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08541 sec.