Login

search
2011 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Prologue
menu
2012
2010
»
-

 2011   »   71st Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

Prologue  »  Luxembourg-Ville  ›  Luxembourg-Ville  

Luxembourg-Ville › Luxembourg-Villenext »
next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntAvgTime
1 Cancellara FabianLeopard Trek400.0003:42 3:42
2 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar240.0000:05 0:05
3 Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun140.0000:08 0:08
4 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM70.0000:11 0:11
5 Hayman MathewSky Procycling40.000,, 0:11
6 Casper JimmySaur - Sojasun30.000,, 0:11
7 Božič BorutVacansoleil - DCM20.000,, 0:11
8 Mortensen MartinLeopard Trek10.0000:14 0:14
9 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun0.000,, 0:14
10 Rast GrégoryRadioShack0.0000:15 0:15
11 Stannard IanSky Procycling0.000,, 0:15
12 Saramotins AleksejsCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.000,, 0:15
13 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil - DCM0.000,, 0:15
14 Geniez AlexandreSkil - Shimano0.000,, 0:15
15 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet0.000,, 0:15
16 Gallopin TonyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.0000:16 0:16
17 Ljungblad JonasTeam Differdange 0.000,, 0:16
18 O'Grady StuartLeopard Trek0.000,, 0:16
19 Drucker Jempy0.000,, 0:16
20 Cusin RemiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.0000:17 0:17
21 Roux AnthonyFDJ0.000,, 0:17
22 Dowsett AlexSky Procycling0.000,, 0:17
23 Mouris JensVacansoleil - DCM0.0000:18 0:18
24 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers0.000,, 0:18
25 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers0.000,, 0:18
26 Meersman GianniFDJ0.000,, 0:18
27 Monfort MaximeLeopard Trek0.000,, 0:18
28 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha 0.0000:19 0:19
29 Schleck FränkLeopard Trek0.000,, 0:19
30 Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet0.000,, 0:19
31 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ0.000,, 0:19
32 Klöden AndreasRadioShack0.000,, 0:19
33 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0.0000:20 0:20
34 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun0.000,, 0:20
35 Fuglsang JakobLeopard Trek0.000,, 0:20
36 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar0.000,, 0:20
37 Bewley SamRadioShack0.000,, 0:20
38 Henderson GregorySky Procycling0.000,, 0:20
39 Sprick MatthieuSkil - Shimano0.000,, 0:20
40 Durán ArkaitzGeox-TMC Transformers0.000,, 0:20
41 Delage MickaëlFDJ0.0000:21 0:21
42 Appollonio DavideSky Procycling0.000,, 0:21
43 Oss DanielLiquigas - Cannondale0.000,, 0:21
44 Gerdemann LinusLeopard Trek0.0000:22 0:22
45 Hunt JeremySky Procycling0.000,, 0:22
46 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.000,, 0:22
47 Froome ChrisSky Procycling0.0000:23 0:23
48 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun0.000,, 0:23
49 Keukeleire JensCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.000,, 0:23
50 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ0.000,, 0:23
51 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha 0.000,, 0:23
52 Hunter RobertRadioShack0.000,, 0:23
53 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM0.000,, 0:23
54 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha 0.000,, 0:23
55 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0.000,, 0:23
56 Oliveira NelsonRadioShack0.0000:24 0:24
57 Van Goolen JurgenVeranda's Willems - Accent0.000,, 0:24
58 van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0.000,, 0:24
59 Cobo Juan JoséGeox-TMC Transformers0.000,, 0:24
60 Geschke SimonSkil - Shimano0.000,, 0:24
61 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.000,, 0:24
62 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM0.0000:25 0:25
63 Sergent JesseRadioShack0.000,, 0:25
64 Arvesen Kurt-AsleSky Procycling0.000,, 0:25
65 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0.0000:26 0:26
66 Marangoni AlanLiquigas - Cannondale0.000,, 0:26
67 Scheirlinckx StafVeranda's Willems - Accent0.000,, 0:26
68 Arguelyes ArkimedesTeam Katusha 0.000,, 0:26
69 Rosseler SébastienRadioShack0.000,, 0:26
70 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar0.000,, 0:26
71 Chainel SteveFDJ0.000,, 0:26
72 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun0.000,, 0:26
73 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha 0.0000:27 0:27
74 Caethoven StevenVeranda's Willems - Accent0.000,, 0:27
75 Vichot ArthurFDJ0.000,, 0:27
76 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM0.0000:28 0:28
77 Venter JacoTeam MTN Qhubeka0.000,, 0:28
78 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar0.000,, 0:28
79 Nerz DominikLiquigas - Cannondale0.000,, 0:28
80 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale0.000,, 0:28
81 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet0.000,, 0:28
82 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha 0.000,, 0:28
83 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange 0.000,, 0:28
84 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar0.000,, 0:28
85 Huguet YannSkil - Shimano0.000,, 0:28
86 Geslin AnthonyFDJ0.000,, 0:28
87 Guarnieri JacopoLiquigas - Cannondale0.000,, 0:28
88 Stallaert JoeriLandbouwkrediet0.000,, 0:28
89 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.0000:29 0:29
90 Joseph GregoryTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0.000,, 0:29
91 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet0.000,, 0:29
92 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada0.000,, 0:29
93 Vanthourenhout SvenLandbouwkrediet0.000,, 0:29
94 Gène YohannTeam Europcar0.000,, 0:29
95 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano0.0000:30 0:30
96 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha 0.000,, 0:30
97 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada0.000,, 0:30
98 Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0.000,, 0:30
99 Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet0.0000:31 0:31
100 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange 0.000,, 0:31
101 Viviani EliaLiquigas - Cannondale0.000,, 0:31
102 Schmitz BramVeranda's Willems - Accent0.000,, 0:31
103 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano0.000,, 0:31
104 Kwiatkowski MichałRadioShack0.000,, 0:31
105 Devolder StijnVacansoleil - DCM0.000,, 0:31
106 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun0.000,, 0:31
107 Voigt JensLeopard Trek0.000,, 0:31
108 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0.0000:32 0:32
109 Piedra AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada0.000,, 0:32
110 Degand ThomasVeranda's Willems - Accent0.0000:33 0:33
111 Ovechkin ArtemTeam Katusha 0.000,, 0:33
112 Claude MathieuTeam Europcar0.0000:34 0:34
113 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada0.000,, 0:34
114 Coyot ArnaudSaur - Sojasun0.000,, 0:34
115 Damuseau ThomasSkil - Shimano0.000,, 0:34
116 Lesschaeve RudyTeam Differdange 0.000,, 0:34
117 Ortega ManuelAndalucia - Caja Granada0.000,, 0:34
118 Palomares AdrianAndalucia - Caja Granada0.0000:36 0:36
119 Caruso DamianoLiquigas - Cannondale0.000,, 0:36
120 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet0.000,, 0:36
121 Fröhlinger JohannesSkil - Shimano0.000,, 0:36
122 Haddou SaïdTeam Europcar0.0000:37 0:37
123 Schneider NicoTeam Differdange 0.0000:38 0:38
124 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange 0.000,, 0:38
125 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers0.000,, 0:38
126 Habeaux GrégoryVeranda's Willems - Accent0.000,, 0:38
127 Cimolai DavideLiquigas - Cannondale0.000,, 0:38
128 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0.0000:39 0:39
129 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada0.0000:40 0:40
130 de Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0.0000:42 0:42
131 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada0.0000:44 0:44
132 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange 0.0000:45 0:45
133 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers0.0000:48 0:48
134 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers0.0000:52 0:52
135 Poos ChristianTeam Differdange 0.000,, 0:52
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Date: 1st June 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Luxembourg-Ville › Luxembourg-Ville
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg logo

Websites:
www.aotdl.com/
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
www.tdl.lu
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.