Login

search
2018 Tour de Normandie
Stage 1 (140k)
menu
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Saint-Pierre-en-Auge  ›  Le Neubourg   (140k)

Saint-Pierre-en-Auge › Le Neubourg next »
next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources753:53:16 3:53:16
2 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy32,, ,,
3 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam11,, ,,
4 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa0:03 0:03
5 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:05 0:05
6 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa,, 0:05
7 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, 0:05
8 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, 0:05
9 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
10 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:05
11 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, 0:05
12 Horton TobynMadison Genesis ,, 0:05
13 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:05
14 Orceau Clément,, 0:05
15 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, 0:05
16 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
17 Millasseau Guillaume,, 0:05
18 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:05
19 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:05
20 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
21 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
22 Picoux Maximilien,, 0:05
23 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
24 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:05
25 Rivière David,, 0:05
26 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
27 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:05
28 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor,, 0:05
29 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 0:05
30 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:05
31 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:05
32 Prostokishin Andrey,, 0:05
33 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
34 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa,, 0:05
35 Rimasson Adrien,, 0:05
36 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa,, 0:05
37 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
38 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop ,, 0:05
39 Moncassin Maxence,, 0:05
40 Guex Quentin,, 0:05
41 Guerin Camille,, 0:05
42 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:05
43 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
44 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
45 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:05
46 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:05
47 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:05
48 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:05
49 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:05
50 Bellia Matteo,, 0:05
51 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy,, 0:05
52 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:05
53 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:05
54 Sukhov Maksim,, 0:05
55 Roueil Jules ,, 0:05
56 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
57 Carpentier Adrien,, 0:05
58 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:05
59 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:05
60 Ershov Artur,, 0:05
61 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:05
62 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:05
63 GARBET Nicolas,, 0:05
64 Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, 0:05
65 Havot Sébastien,, 0:05
66 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:05
67 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:05
68 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
69 Schäppi Martin,, 0:05
70 Urruty Maxime,, 0:05
71 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
72 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:05
73 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
74 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:05
75 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, 0:05
76 Munk SteffenColoQuick,, 0:05
77 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:05
78 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:05
79 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:05
80 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:05
81 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:05
82 Duyunov Vladislav,, 0:05
83 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:05
84 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:05
85 Bacon Romain,, 0:05
86 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:05
87 Menant Theo,, 0:05
88 Verardo Yoan,, 0:05
89 Guyot Yann,, 0:05
90 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:05
91 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:05
92 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:05
93 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:05
94 Manakov Victor,, 0:05
95 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:05
96 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:05
97 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
98 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 0:05
99 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:05
100 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:05
101 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:05
102 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:05
103 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:05
104 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:05
105 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:05
106 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:05
107 Hardahl AndersColoQuick,, 0:05
108 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, 0:05
109 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:05
110 Mosin Sergey,, 0:05
111 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
112 Gaillard Marlon,, 0:05
113 Bibby IanJLT Condor,, 0:05
114 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:05
115 Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, 0:05
116 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis ,, 0:05
117 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop ,, 0:05
118 Rappo Anthony,, 0:05
119 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis ,, 0:05
120 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:05
121 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:05
122 Patoux Cyrille,, 0:05
123 Moberg ChristianColoQuick,, 0:05
124 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 0:05
125 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:05
126 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, 0:05
127 Maitre Florian,, 0:05
128 Pijourlet Jules,, 0:05
129 Gullen JamesJLT Condor,, 0:05
130 Primas Nicolas,, 0:05
131 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:05
132 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:05
133 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:05
134 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:23 0:23
135 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis 0:29 0:29
136 Lalouette Kevin0:55 0:55
137 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team0:05 0:05
138 Campistrous Romain3:10 3:10
139 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam5:45 5:45
140 Nicolas Theo,, 5:45
141 Hattier Bruno,, 5:45
142 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net,, 5:45
143 Lemoine Gaëtan5:48 5:48
144 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg,, 5:48
145 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg,, 5:48
146 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team9:38 9:38
147 Le Court de Billot Olivier10:50 10:50
148 Thièry Cyrille12:49 12:49
149 Debons Antoine,, 12:49
150 Bennett Stefan12:51 12:51
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources13:53:06 3:53:06
2 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy0:04 0:04
3 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam0:06 0:06
4 Hagen KristerTeam Coop 0:09 0:09
5 Guyot Yann0:12 0:12
6 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa0:13 0:13
7 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:15 0:15
8 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
9 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, 0:15
10 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, 0:15
11 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
12 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
13 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, 0:15
14 Horton TobynMadison Genesis ,, 0:15
15 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
16 Orceau Clément,, 0:15
17 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
18 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:15
19 Millasseau Guillaume,, 0:15
20 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:15
21 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:15
22 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
23 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
24 Picoux Maximilien,, 0:15
25 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
26 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:15
27 Rivière David,, 0:15
28 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
29 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:15
30 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor,, 0:15
31 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 0:15
32 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:15
33 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:15
34 Prostokishin Andrey,, 0:15
35 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
36 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
37 Rimasson Adrien,, 0:15
38 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
39 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
40 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop ,, 0:15
41 Moncassin Maxence,, 0:15
42 Guex Quentin,, 0:15
43 Guerin Camille,, 0:15
44 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:15
45 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
46 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
47 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
48 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
49 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
50 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
51 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:15
52 Bellia Matteo,, 0:15
53 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
54 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:15
55 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
56 Sukhov Maksim,, 0:15
57 Roueil Jules ,, 0:15
58 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
59 Carpentier Adrien,, 0:15
60 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
61 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:15
62 Ershov Artur,, 0:15
63 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:15
64 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:15
65 GARBET Nicolas,, 0:15
66 Havot Sébastien,, 0:15
67 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:15
68 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:15
69 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
70 Schäppi Martin,, 0:15
71 Urruty Maxime,, 0:15
72 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:15
73 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:15
74 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:15
75 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:15
76 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, 0:15
77 Munk SteffenColoQuick,, 0:15
78 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:15
79 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
80 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
81 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:15
82 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:15
83 Duyunov Vladislav,, 0:15
84 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
85 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
86 Bacon Romain,, 0:15
87 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
88 Menant Theo,, 0:15
89 Verardo Yoan,, 0:15
90 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:15
91 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:15
92 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:15
93 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:15
94 Manakov Victor,, 0:15
95 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:15
96 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:15
97 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:15
98 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 0:15
99 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:15
100 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
101 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:15
102 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:15
103 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:15
104 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:15
105 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:15
106 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
107 Hardahl AndersColoQuick,, 0:15
108 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
109 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
110 Mosin Sergey,, 0:15
111 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
112 Gaillard Marlon,, 0:15
113 Bibby IanJLT Condor,, 0:15
114 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:15
115 Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, 0:15
116 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis ,, 0:15
117 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop ,, 0:15
118 Rappo Anthony,, 0:15
119 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis ,, 0:15
120 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:15
121 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
122 Patoux Cyrille,, 0:15
123 Moberg ChristianColoQuick,, 0:15
124 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 0:15
125 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:15
126 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
127 Maitre Florian,, 0:15
128 Pijourlet Jules,, 0:15
129 Gullen JamesJLT Condor,, 0:15
130 Primas Nicolas,, 0:15
131 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
132 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:15
133 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
134 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
135 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:33 0:33
136 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis 0:39 0:39
137 Lalouette Kevin1:05 1:05
138 Campistrous Romain3:20 3:20
139 Nicolas Theo5:52 5:52
140 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam5:55 5:55
141 Hattier Bruno,, 5:55
142 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net,, 5:55
143 Lemoine Gaëtan5:58 5:58
144 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg,, 5:58
145 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg,, 5:58
146 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team9:48 9:48
147 Le Court de Billot Olivier11:00 11:00
148 Thièry Cyrille12:59 12:59
149 Debons Antoine,, 12:59
150 Bennett Stefan13:01 13:01
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:53:06 3:53:06
2 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy0:04 0:04
3 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam0:06 0:06
4 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa0:13 0:13
5 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:15 0:15
6 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
7 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, 0:15
8 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, 0:15
9 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
10 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, 0:15
11 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
12 Orceau Clément,, 0:15
13 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
14 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:15
15 Millasseau Guillaume,, 0:15
16 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
17 Picoux Maximilien,, 0:15
18 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
19 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:15
20 Rivière David,, 0:15
21 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
22 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 0:15
23 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:15
24 Prostokishin Andrey,, 0:15
25 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
26 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
27 Rimasson Adrien,, 0:15
28 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
29 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
30 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop ,, 0:15
31 Moncassin Maxence,, 0:15
32 Guex Quentin,, 0:15
33 Guerin Camille,, 0:15
34 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:15
35 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
36 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:15
37 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
38 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
39 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
40 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:15
41 Bellia Matteo,, 0:15
42 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
43 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:15
44 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
45 Sukhov Maksim,, 0:15
46 Roueil Jules ,, 0:15
47 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
48 Carpentier Adrien,, 0:15
49 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
50 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:15
51 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:15
52 Havot Sébastien,, 0:15
53 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:15
54 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
55 Schäppi Martin,, 0:15
56 Urruty Maxime,, 0:15
57 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:15
58 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:15
59 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, 0:15
60 Munk SteffenColoQuick,, 0:15
61 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
62 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
63 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:15
64 Duyunov Vladislav,, 0:15
65 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
66 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:15
67 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
68 Menant Theo,, 0:15
69 Verardo Yoan,, 0:15
70 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:15
71 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:15
72 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:15
73 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:15
74 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:15
75 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 0:15
76 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:15
77 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:15
78 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:15
79 Hardahl AndersColoQuick,, 0:15
80 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
81 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
82 Mosin Sergey,, 0:15
83 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
84 Gaillard Marlon,, 0:15
85 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop ,, 0:15
86 Rappo Anthony,, 0:15
87 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:15
88 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
89 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 0:15
90 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, 0:15
91 Maitre Florian,, 0:15
92 Pijourlet Jules,, 0:15
93 Primas Nicolas,, 0:15
94 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
95 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:15
96 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:15
97 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:33 0:33
98 Nicolas Theo5:52 5:52
99 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam5:55 5:55
100 Hattier Bruno,, 5:55
101 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net,, 5:55
102 Lemoine Gaëtan5:58 5:58
103 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg,, 5:58
104 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg,, 5:58
105 Le Court de Billot Olivier11:00 11:00
106 Debons Antoine12:59 12:59
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Date: 19th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 36.01 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Pierre-en-Auge › Le Neubourg
Parcours type:
Tour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.