Login

search
2010 Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta A Los Pirineos
General Classification
menu
-
2008
-
«

 2010   »   Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta A Los Pirineos (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Eidsheim FilipSparebankenVest – Ridley 53:17:30 3:17:30
2 Aranzazu Escobar William2,, ,,
3 Perez Anthony1,, ,,
4 Vanendert Dennis,, ,,
5 Grimal Jeremy,, ,,
6 Maillet Josselin,, ,,
7 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche ,, ,,
8 DESRIAC Gael,, ,,
9 Hagenaars LucKuota-Indeland,, ,,
10 Johansson FredrikTeam Sprocket Procycling0:05 0:05
11 Van der Sande Tosh0:58 0:58
12 Hegreberg RoySparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 0:58
13 Sarreboubee Rémi,, 0:58
14 Horton Tobyn,, 0:58
15 Prades Benjamín,, 0:58
16 Zugasti Ibon,, 0:58
17 Barle Florent,, 0:58
18 PONT Guillaume,, 0:58
19 Le Bellec Gael,, 0:58
20 Schmidt Fabien,, 0:58
21 Eijssen Yannick,, 0:58
22 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team,, 0:58
23 Lukasik Slawomir,, 0:58
24 Loustaunou Nicolas,, 0:58
25 Anderson JackTeam Sprocket Procycling,, 0:58
26 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team,, 0:58
27 Nauleau Bryan,, 0:58
28 Ramos Milton,, 0:58
29 Kurek Adrian,, 0:58
30 Knauer FlorenzKuota-Indeland,, 0:58
31 Holohan LiamTeam Raleigh - GAC,, 0:58
32 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team,, 0:58
33 Totschnig HaraldTyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:58
34 Moritz Yann,, 0:58
35 Pedraza Wálter FernandoSP Tableware,, 0:58
36 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:58
37 Vermote Julien,, 0:58
38 Hofer AndreasTyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:58
39 Sys Klaas,, 0:58
40 Stevenson MichaelSparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 0:58
41 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team,, 0:58
42 Sprengers Thomas,, 0:58
43 Tarride William,, 0:58
44 Handley RichardTeam Raleigh - GAC,, 0:58
45 Vanoverberghe Arthur,, 0:58
46 Konrad PatrickTyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:58
47 van Dijk Peter,, 0:58
48 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelKuota-Indeland,, 0:58
49 Wöhrer DavidTyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:58
50 Topchanyuk ArtemISD Continental Team,, 0:58
51 Gomez Crespo Miguel,, 0:58
52 Hoorne Jeroen,, 0:58
53 Prades Eduard,, 0:58
54 Wellens Tim,, 0:58
55 Daskalakis EmmanouilSP Tableware,, 0:58
56 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche ,, 0:58
57 Serry PieterJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, 0:58
58 Smith PeterTeam Raleigh - GAC,, 0:58
59 Barras TomTeam Raleigh - GAC,, 0:58
60 Fleeman DanielTeam Raleigh - GAC,, 0:58
61 Cornu Jérémy,, 0:58
62 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team,, 0:58
63 Morel Nicolas,, 0:58
64 Kovaliovas Edgaras,, 0:58
65 Ziesler Johan FredrikSparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 0:58
66 Grad AlexanderKuota-Indeland,, 0:58
67 COLOME Oriol,, 0:58
68 Ramier Romain,, 0:58
69 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche ,, 0:58
70 Gough WestleyTeam Sprocket Procycling,, 0:58
71 Schmitt AlexKuota-Indeland,, 0:58
72 Gross Bergua Miguel,, 0:58
73 Mahe Clément,, 0:58
74 Patanchon Fabien,, 0:58
75 Ribet Aurelien,, 0:58
76 Rinner DanielTyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:58
77 Ruden Stam FillipTeam Sprocket Procycling1:07 1:07
78 Badoc Rémi,, 1:07
79 Carral Eloy,, 1:07
80 Bekaert Steve,, 1:07
81 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz,, 1:07
82 Kourmbetis AnastasiosSP Tableware,, 1:07
83 Bouvier Nicolas,, 1:07
84 PALACIN PAULES Javier,, 1:07
85 Vola Diego,, 1:07
86 Jeannes Matthieu,, 1:07
87 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Sprocket Procycling,, 1:07
88 Antomarchi Julien,, 1:07
89 Tarride Grégoire,, 1:07
90 Mallegol Florian,, 1:07
91 Komori Ryohei,, 1:07
92 Stevenson ChristopherSparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 1:07
93 Sidaner Fabien,, 1:07
94 Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche ,, 1:07
95 Muto PasqualeMiche ,, 1:07
96 Balbuena Jonathan1:11 1:11
DNF Brunel Jonathan -3:17:30 -3:17:30
DNF Belgy Julien,, -3:17:30
DNF Jules Justin,, -3:17:30
DNS Debaene Martijn,, -3:17:30
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Barle Florent25 16:02:48 16:02:48
2 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche 180:08 0:08
3 Eijssen Yannick140:26 0:26
4 Pedraza Wálter FernandoSP Tableware111:37 1:37
5 Serry PieterJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht82:42 2:42
6 Zugasti Ibon63:55 3:55
7 Fleeman DanielTeam Raleigh - GAC44:23 4:23
8 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team34:58 4:58
9 Sys Klaas25:21 5:21
10 PONT Guillaume15:37 5:37
11 Le Bellec Gael,, 5:37
12 Vanoverberghe Arthur5:43 5:43
13 Stevenson MichaelSparebankenVest – Ridley 5:57 5:57
14 Anderson JackTeam Sprocket Procycling6:15 6:15
15 Bouvier Nicolas6:50 6:50
16 Topchanyuk ArtemISD Continental Team7:03 7:03
17 Wöhrer DavidTyrol - Team Radland Tirol7:24 7:24
18 Ribet Aurelien7:43 7:43
19 Vermote Julien9:00 9:00
20 Vanendert Dennis10:53 10:53
21 Wellens Tim12:42 12:42
22 Badoc Rémi13:52 13:52
23 Gomez Crespo Miguel14:37 14:37
24 Totschnig HaraldTyrol - Team Radland Tirol16:32 16:32
25 Muto PasqualeMiche 17:20 17:20
26 Hoorne Jeroen17:30 17:30
27 Mahe Clément17:52 17:52
28 Tarride William19:58 19:58
29 Ramier Romain20:07 20:07
30 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche 21:23 21:23
31 Hegreberg RoySparebankenVest – Ridley 23:34 23:34
32 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol25:08 25:08
33 Schmitt AlexKuota-Indeland25:16 25:16
34 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz26:41 26:41
35 Schmidt Fabien27:35 27:35
36 Konrad PatrickTyrol - Team Radland Tirol29:21 29:21
37 Morel Nicolas29:41 29:41
38 Antomarchi Julien30:08 30:08
39 Van der Sande Tosh31:58 31:58
40 Carral Eloy32:17 32:17
41 Sprengers Thomas32:19 32:19
42 Prades Benjamín32:23 32:23
43 Gough WestleyTeam Sprocket Procycling33:23 33:23
44 Kurek Adrian34:43 34:43
45 Grad AlexanderKuota-Indeland34:46 34:46
46 Hofer AndreasTyrol - Team Radland Tirol34:47 34:47
47 COLOME Oriol35:14 35:14
48 Perez Anthony35:20 35:20
49 Hagenaars LucKuota-Indeland36:01 36:01
50 van Dijk Peter36:54 36:54
51 Gross Bergua Miguel38:16 38:16
52 Cornu Jérémy38:51 38:51
53 Jeannes Matthieu40:04 40:04
54 Bekaert Steve41:16 41:16
55 Patanchon Fabien41:28 41:28
56 Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche 41:44 41:44
57 Komori Ryohei41:48 41:48
58 Sarreboubee Rémi41:56 41:56
59 Kovaliovas Edgaras43:20 43:20
60 Tarride Grégoire45:57 45:57
61 Eidsheim FilipSparebankenVest – Ridley 46:39 46:39
62 DESRIAC Gael46:45 46:45
63 Ramos Milton48:58 48:58
64 Handley RichardTeam Raleigh - GAC49:32 49:32
65 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche 50:36 50:36
66 Mallegol Florian52:07 52:07
67 Sidaner Fabien52:11 52:11
68 Prades Eduard53:27 53:27
69 Ziesler Johan FredrikSparebankenVest – Ridley 54:55 54:55
70 Stevenson ChristopherSparebankenVest – Ridley 55:39 55:39
71 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team58:00 58:00
72 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Sprocket Procycling59:41 59:41
73 Nauleau Bryan1:00:28 1:00:28
74 Balbuena Jonathan1:00:35 1:00:35
75 Maillet Josselin1:00:43 1:00:43
76 Kourmbetis AnastasiosSP Tableware1:01:35 1:01:35
77 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team1:01:55 1:01:55
78 Aranzazu Escobar William1:05:06 1:05:06
79 Holohan LiamTeam Raleigh - GAC1:08:10 1:08:10
80 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team1:09:09 1:09:09
81 Knauer FlorenzKuota-Indeland1:09:26 1:09:26
82 Johansson FredrikTeam Sprocket Procycling1:11:11 1:11:11
83 Moritz Yann1:11:27 1:11:27
84 Grimal Jeremy1:12:02 1:12:02
85 Lukasik Slawomir1:13:03 1:13:03
86 Loustaunou Nicolas,, 1:13:03
87 Daskalakis EmmanouilSP Tableware,, 1:13:03
88 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team1:15:26 1:15:26
89 Rinner DanielTyrol - Team Radland Tirol1:16:45 1:16:45
90 Vola Diego1:18:02 1:18:02
91 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelKuota-Indeland1:18:28 1:18:28
92 Ruden Stam FillipTeam Sprocket Procycling1:21:47 1:21:47
93 Barras TomTeam Raleigh - GAC1:24:44 1:24:44
94 Horton Tobyn1:24:58 1:24:58
95 PALACIN PAULES Javier1:32:59 1:32:59
96 Smith PeterTeam Raleigh - GAC1:39:50 1:39:50
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Date: 8th August 2010
Race category: Men Elite
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.