Login

search
2018 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
Mountains Classification
menu
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Mountains Classification

« previous
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14203:36:01 3:36:01
2 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team512,, ,,
3 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37,, ,,
4 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM5,, ,,
5 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data4,, ,,
6 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 30:49 0:49
7 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF2,, 0:49
8 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team1,, 0:49
9 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team,, 0:49
10 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport,, 0:49
11 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:49
12 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:49
13 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:49
14 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF,, 0:49
15 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:49
16 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:49
17 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:49
18 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:49
19 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens,, 0:49
20 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, 0:49
21 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:49
22 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:49
23 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:49
24 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:49
25 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:49
26 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers,, 0:49
27 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team,, 0:49
28 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:49
29 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:49
30 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:49
31 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:49
32 King BenTeam Dimension Data,, 0:49
33 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:49
34 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:49
35 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:49
36 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team,, 0:49
37 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, 0:49
38 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:49
39 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:49
40 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team,, 0:49
41 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil,, 0:49
42 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:49
43 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:49
44 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:49
45 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:49
46 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data,, 0:49
47 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:49
48 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:49
49 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:49
50 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:49
51 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:49
52 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 0:49
53 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport,, 0:49
54 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:49
55 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:49
56 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:49
57 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:49
58 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:58 0:58
59 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team,, 0:58
60 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:58
61 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:58
62 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers,, 0:58
63 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:58
64 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers,, 0:58
65 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:58
66 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team,, 0:58
67 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team,, 0:58
68 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:58
69 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:58
70 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:58
71 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data,, 0:58
72 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data,, 0:58
73 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:58
74 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:58
75 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:58
76 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:58
77 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:58
78 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:58
79 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:58
80 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:10 1:10
81 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team,, 1:10
82 Golčer JureAdria Mobil,, 1:10
83 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:10
84 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team1:18 1:18
85 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 1:18
86 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data,, 1:18
87 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil,, 1:18
88 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:18
89 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:18
90 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:18
91 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:18
92 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:37 1:37
93 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:37
94 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport1:42 1:42
95 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 1:42
96 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team,, 1:42
97 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, 1:42
98 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:42
99 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:42
100 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF,, 1:42
101 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:45 1:45
102 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:45
103 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers,, 1:45
104 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil2:22 2:22
105 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy,, 2:22
106 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo0:49 0:49
107 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport3:27 3:27
108 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:17 4:17
109 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:12 5:12
110 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:12
111 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan 6:50 6:50
112 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:10 8:10
113 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF8:14 8:14
114 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:14
115 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:05 10:05
DNF Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale -3:36:01 -3:36:01
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy125100 29:11:51 29:11:51
2 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85700:18 0:18
3 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team70500:44 0:44
4 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic60361:01 1:01
5 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50281:12 1:12
6 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM40241:21 1:21
7 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM35201:41 1:41
8 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF30181:58 1:58
9 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic25162:13 2:13
10 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo20142:18 2:18
11 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo15122:47 2:47
12 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10103:12 3:12
13 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport583:17 3:17
14 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data573:29 3:29
15 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 564:06 4:06
16 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team354:35 4:35
17 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo345:37 5:37
18 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil337:08 7:08
19 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic327:53 7:53
20 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic318:36 8:36
21 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers38:52 8:52
22 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy39:32 9:32
23 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 39:56 9:56
24 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij311:50 11:50
25 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 312:15 12:15
26 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert12:37 12:37
27 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data14:23 14:23
28 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:24 15:24
29 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:31 17:31
30 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:47 17:47
31 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan 17:50 17:50
32 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert19:05 19:05
33 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23:48 23:48
34 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic24:04 24:04
35 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team24:15 24:15
36 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:53 24:53
37 King BenTeam Dimension Data27:13 27:13
38 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 28:37 28:37
39 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team29:35 29:35
40 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert30:14 30:14
41 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30:51 30:51
42 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy30:54 30:54
43 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF32:12 32:12
44 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:52 36:52
45 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 36:52
46 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM37:19 37:19
47 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport37:27 37:27
48 Golčer JureAdria Mobil38:57 38:57
49 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo39:55 39:55
50 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team41:37 41:37
51 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil42:37 42:37
52 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 44:12 44:12
53 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert48:21 48:21
54 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team48:24 48:24
55 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 49:20 49:20
56 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50:06 50:06
57 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM51:02 51:02
58 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team51:20 51:20
59 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo51:23 51:23
60 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data52:12 52:12
61 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team52:26 52:26
62 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij53:10 53:10
63 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF55:19 55:19
64 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo56:46 56:46
65 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM57:45 57:45
66 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy59:23 59:23
67 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data59:24 59:24
68 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 59:37 59:37
69 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo59:38 59:38
70 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 59:47 59:47
71 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:00:37 1:00:37
72 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:00:47 1:00:47
73 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens1:02:09 1:02:09
74 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:02:35 1:02:35
75 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic1:04:29 1:04:29
76 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:04:48 1:04:48
77 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:09:23 1:09:23
78 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport1:10:05 1:10:05
79 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:10:41 1:10:41
80 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team1:12:11 1:12:11
81 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data1:12:58 1:12:58
82 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil1:13:03 1:13:03
83 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF1:14:00 1:14:00
84 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:17:02 1:17:02
85 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:17:30 1:17:30
86 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy1:18:09 1:18:09
87 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:18:26 1:18:26
88 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:18:38 1:18:38
89 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport1:18:41 1:18:41
90 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers1:19:17 1:19:17
91 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert1:19:52 1:19:52
92 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers1:20:15 1:20:15
93 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan 1:21:55 1:21:55
94 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:23:23 1:23:23
95 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers1:24:56 1:24:56
96 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil1:27:50 1:27:50
97 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic1:27:53 1:27:53
98 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team1:28:49 1:28:49
99 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan 1:30:05 1:30:05
100 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:30:39 1:30:39
101 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert1:34:14 1:34:14
102 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil1:34:40 1:34:40
103 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy1:37:18 1:37:18
104 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport1:38:06 1:38:06
105 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:38:55 1:38:55
106 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF1:39:44 1:39:44
107 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team1:40:52 1:40:52
108 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:46:26 1:46:26
109 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:47:12 1:47:12
110 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport1:47:28 1:47:28
111 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:48:22 1:48:22
112 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:49:58 1:49:58
113 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team1:54:32 1:54:32
114 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:55:24 1:55:24
115 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team2:02:14 2:02:14
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
12▲1 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team68
21▼1 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team65
33 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team47
44 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy26
55 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team26
625▲19 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25
76▼1 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert25
87▼1 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23
915▲6 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 23
108▼2 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21
119▼2 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic20
1210▼2 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 20
1311▼2 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport19
1412▼2 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18
1513▼2 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
1614▼2 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF17
1731▲14 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data16
1816▼2 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport16
1917▼2 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
2018▼2 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo13
2119▼2 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team12
22 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM12
2320▼3 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo12
2421▼3 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic11
2522▼3 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM11
2623▼3 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
2724▼3 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11
2826▼2 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF10
2927▼2 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9
3028▼2 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport9
3129▼2 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM8
3230▼2 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic8
3332▼1 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team7
3433▼1 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil6
3541▲6 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team6
36 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF5
3734▼3 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
3835▼3 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data3
3936▼3 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic3
4037▼3 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
41 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team3
4238▼4 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF2
4339▼4 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic2
4440▼4 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
45 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport2
4642▼4 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1
4743▼4 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic1
4844▼4 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport81
22 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic53
34▲1 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team40
43▼1 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30
55 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team21
66 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18
77 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
88 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
99 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
1015▲5 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14
1110▼1 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo14
1211▼1 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM12
1312▼1 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data12
1413▼1 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF12
1514▼1 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
1616 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
1717 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team8
1818 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 8
1919 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic6
2020 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
2121 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
2222 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic4
2323 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
2424 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo4
25 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
2625▼1 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
2729▲2 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
2826▼2 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
2927▼2 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF4
3028▼2 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
3130▼1 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers2
3231▼1 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
RnkTeamTime
1 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 87:34:14 87:34:14
2 Team Vorarlberg Santic10:47 10:47
3 Gazprom-RusVelo12:05 12:05
4 Astana Pro Team17:15 17:15
5 Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:09 29:09
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33:48 33:48
7 Team Dimension Data35:25 35:25
8 Israel Cycling Academy41:27 41:27
9 Wanty - Groupe Gobert43:14 43:14
10 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51:16 51:16
11 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 57:46 57:46
12 Bardiani - CSF1:09:15 1:09:15
13 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13:15 1:13:15
14 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:13:57 1:13:57
15 Adria Mobil1:28:08 1:28:08
16 Aqua Blue Sport1:29:52 1:29:52
17 Tirol Cycling Team1:39:45 1:39:45
18 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:13:03 2:13:03
19 WSA Pushbikers2:16:02 2:16:02
Advertisement
View more results
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.