Login

search
2018 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
Stage 4 (143k)
menu
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Kitzbühel  ›  Prägraten   (143k)

Kitzbühel › Prägraten« previous   next »
« previousnext »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14203:14:28 3:14:28
2 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 512,, ,,
3 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF37,, ,,
4 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5,, ,,
5 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4,, ,,
6 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team3,, ,,
7 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team2,, ,,
8 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport1,, ,,
9 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
10 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
11 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
12 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
13 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
14 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
15 King BenTeam Dimension Data,, ,,
16 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
17 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data,, ,,
18 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers,, ,,
19 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
20 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
21 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
22 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
23 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
24 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data,, ,,
25 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil,, ,,
26 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
27 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
28 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
29 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
30 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
31 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
32 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
33 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
34 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens,, ,,
35 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team,, ,,
36 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
37 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,
38 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
39 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
40 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, ,,
41 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
42 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team0:11 0:11
43 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:14 0:14
44 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:17 0:17
45 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic0:20 0:20
46 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:23 0:23
47 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan 0:27 0:27
48 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:47 0:47
49 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team0:48 0:48
50 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:14 1:14
51 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 1:15 1:15
52 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic4:10 4:10
53 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 4:10
54 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:10
55 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:12 4:12
56 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team5:07 5:07
57 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens,, 5:07
58 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers,, 5:07
59 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers,, 5:07
60 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers5:30 5:30
61 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:30
62 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:30
63 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team,, 5:30
64 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 5:30
65 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:30
66 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 5:30
67 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 5:30
68 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:30
69 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:30
70 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data,, 5:30
71 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:30
72 Golčer JureAdria Mobil,, 5:30
73 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 5:30
74 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport,, 5:30
75 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:37 5:37
76 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:40 5:40
77 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy7:54 7:54
78 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, 7:54
79 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 7:54
80 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 7:54
81 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, 7:54
82 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM8:00 8:00
83 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert8:28 8:28
84 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 8:28
85 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:28
86 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 8:28
87 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 8:28
88 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 8:28
89 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:28
90 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:28
91 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data,, 8:28
92 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data,, 8:28
93 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 8:28
94 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 8:28
95 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF,, 8:28
96 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team,, 8:28
97 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan 9:58 9:58
98 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF10:37 10:37
99 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM10:47 10:47
100 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers11:48 11:48
101 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport11:52 11:52
102 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy,, 11:52
103 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF13:19 13:19
104 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens14:28 14:28
105 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 14:28
106 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:28
107 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil,, 14:28
108 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens,, 14:28
109 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:28
110 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team,, 14:28
111 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:28
112 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team,, 14:28
113 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 14:28
114 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 14:28
115 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team,, 14:28
116 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 14:28
117 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 14:28
118 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF,, 14:28
119 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 14:28
120 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 14:28
121 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens,, 14:28
122 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 14:28
123 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team,, 14:28
124 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data,, 14:28
125 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 14:28
126 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 14:28
127 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team,, 14:28
128 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:28
DNF Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice -3:14:28 -3:14:28
DNF Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy,, -3:14:28
DNF Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers,, -3:14:28
DNF Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers,, -3:14:28
DNF Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens,, -3:14:28
DNF Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team,, -3:14:28
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy3 14:41:01 14:41:01
22 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:18 0:18
33 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team0:26 0:26
44 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic0:40 0:40
55 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:40
66 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport0:47 0:47
77 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:50 0:50
88 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:58 0:58
99 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team1:00 1:00
1010 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF1:05 1:05
1111 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo1:14 1:14
1212 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:18 1:18
1314▲1 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil1:34 1:34
1415▲1 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data1:39 1:39
1517▲2 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:46 1:46
1613▼3 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:47 1:47
1716▼1 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:53 1:53
1818 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM2:08 2:08
1919 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team2:43 2:43
2020 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic2:47 2:47
2121 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy,, 2:47
2223▲1 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo3:06 3:06
2325▲2 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers3:22 3:22
2424 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic3:36 3:36
2527▲2 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:24 4:24
2628▲2 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:37 4:37
2729▲2 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 4:37
2830▲2 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo4:41 4:41
2931▲2 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:49 4:49
3032▲2 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens5:03 5:03
3134▲3 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:28 5:28
3237▲5 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:51 6:51
3335▲2 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7:01 7:01
3441▲7 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:38 7:38
3542▲7 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan 8:11 8:11
3643▲7 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil8:19 8:19
3739▲2 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 8:42 8:42
3846▲8 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert9:21 9:21
3948▲9 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert10:09 10:09
4022▼18 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:26 11:26
4152▲11 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:38 11:38
4256▲14 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12:36 12:36
4338▼5 Golčer JureAdria Mobil12:39 12:39
4461▲17 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data13:48 13:48
4562▲17 King BenTeam Dimension Data13:59 13:59
4647▲1 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo15:05 15:05
4750▲3 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport16:19 16:19
4851▲3 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo16:45 16:45
4953▲4 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team16:54 16:54
5073▲23 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 16:58 16:58
5154▲3 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers17:07 17:07
5274▲22 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport17:11 17:11
5326▼27 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert18:16 18:16
5440▼14 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM18:17 18:17
5575▲20 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team19:01 19:01
5677▲21 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team19:40 19:40
5784▲27 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF19:42 19:42
5867▲9 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic19:50 19:50
5933▼26 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19:51 19:51
6086▲26 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:05 20:05
6163▲2 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data20:07 20:07
6257▼5 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy20:24 20:24
6366▲3 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21:12 21:12
6468▲4 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team21:13 21:13
6536▼29 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21:16 21:16
6669▲3 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:19 21:19
6770▲3 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 21:19
6893▲25 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team21:58 21:58
6960▼9 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF22:03 22:03
7071▲1 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert22:07 22:07
7192▲21 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:19 22:19
7272 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22:23 22:23
7345▼28 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF22:28 22:28
7478▲4 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:45 22:45
7544▼31 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy23:11 23:11
7665▼11 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data23:48 23:48
7776▼1 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:53 23:53
7885▲7 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers25:05 25:05
7949▼30 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens25:11 25:11
8088▲8 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo26:11 26:11
8155▼26 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil26:46 26:46
8291▲9 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 26:50 26:50
8380▼3 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team27:17 27:17
8481▼3 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM27:18 27:18
8582▼3 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic27:25 27:25
8658▼28 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team27:47 27:47
8759▼28 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data27:55 27:55
8883▼5 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28:10 28:10
89102▲13 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:27 29:27
9090 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo29:35 29:35
9164▼27 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan 29:36 29:36
9294▲2 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data31:21 31:21
93105▲12 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31:30 31:30
94106▲12 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens31:55 31:55
9596▲1 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport32:15 32:15
9698▲2 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM32:19 32:19
9789▼8 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers32:46 32:46
98101▲3 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert33:23 33:23
99104▲5 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil33:35 33:35
100115▲15 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:32 34:32
10187▼14 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team34:44 34:44
10295▼7 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy34:51 34:51
103107▲4 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport35:04 35:04
104114▲10 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers35:25 35:25
10597▼8 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport35:39 35:39
106112▲6 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic36:48 36:48
10799▼8 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens38:19 38:19
108111▲3 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF39:12 39:12
109121▲12 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij39:15 39:15
110103▼7 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil39:56 39:56
111118▲7 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:37 40:37
112120▲8 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert42:10 42:10
113108▼5 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team,, 42:10
114109▼5 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang42:48 42:48
115110▼5 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens42:55 42:55
116113▼3 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert43:55 43:55
117124▲7 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan 44:43 44:43
118116▼2 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44:50 44:50
119117▼2 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij45:29 45:29
120119▼1 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF47:17 47:17
121128▲7 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale49:10 49:10
122123▲1 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 49:13 49:13
123130▲7 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50:19 50:19
124125▲1 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50:25 50:25
125127▲2 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport54:37 54:37
126129▲3 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang55:44 55:44
127131▲4 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team1:00:13 1:00:13
128133▲5 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team1:01:16 1:01:16
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46
25▲3 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25
39▲6 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20
42▼2 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 20
53▼2 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport18
612▲6 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team16
710▲3 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport16
84▼4 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
96▼3 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert15
107▼3 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic13
118▼3 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
1218▲6 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team12
13 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 12
1416▲2 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
1511▼4 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11
1627▲11 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
17 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF10
1813▼5 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport9
1915▼4 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic8
2017▼3 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic7
2119▼2 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team6
2229▲7 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team6
2320▼3 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil6
2421▼3 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
2522▼3 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
2623▼3 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
2724▼3 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
2825▼3 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team3
2926▼3 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic3
3028▼2 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF2
31 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic2
3230▼2 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
33 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team2
34 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
35 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data1
3632▼4 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1
37 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic1
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 44:06:32 44:06:32
22 Team Vorarlberg Santic0:38 0:38
33 Astana Pro Team0:44 0:44
45▲1 Israel Cycling Academy4:05 4:05
56▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo5:32 5:32
67▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:50 6:50
74▼3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:01 10:01
810▲2 Team Dimension Data14:57 14:57
99 Adria Mobil19:04 19:04
108▼2 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:25 20:25
1111 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:25 22:25
1216▲4 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 24:07 24:07
1313 Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:59 24:59
1417▲3 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25:40 25:40
1515 Aqua Blue Sport27:13 27:13
1614▼2 Bardiani - CSF28:48 28:48
1712▼5 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30:31 30:31
1819▲1 Tirol Cycling Team34:09 34:09
1918▼1 WSA Pushbikers36:23 36:23
2020 My Bike - Stevens48:37 48:37
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Date: 10th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.12 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kitzbühel › Prägraten
Parcours type:
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.