Login

search
2018 Tour of Croatia
Stage 3 (134k)
menu
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   4th Tour of Croatia (2.HC)

Stage 3  »  Trogir  ›  PP Biokovo (Sv. Jure)   (134k)

Trogir › PP Biokovo (Sv. Jure)« previous   next »
« previousnext »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20303:51:32 3:51:32
2 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10180:04 0:04
3 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team5120:49 0:49
4 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil70:56 0:56
5 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo41:38 1:38
6 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport32:01 2:01
7 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo22:27 2:27
8 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes12:42 2:42
9 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo2:51 2:51
10 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3:42 3:42
11 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:47 3:47
12 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:57 4:57
13 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF5:14 5:14
14 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum6:04 6:04
15 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team7:02 7:02
16 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes7:23 7:23
17 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA7:32 7:32
18 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:43 7:43
19 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team7:58 7:58
20 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk,, 7:58
21 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team8:19 8:19
22 Ručigaj ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum8:47 8:47
23 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:53 8:53
24 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:15 9:15
25 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team9:22 9:22
26 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:34 9:34
27 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF10:04 10:04
28 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10:29 10:29
29 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil12:40 12:40
30 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 12:40
31 Golčer JureAdria Mobil14:14 14:14
32 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:32 14:32
33 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14:48 14:48
34 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team14:49 14:49
35 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 14:49
36 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus15:14 15:14
37 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:52 15:52
38 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team16:42 16:42
39 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF16:47 16:47
40 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo17:05 17:05
41 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, 17:05
42 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 17:05
43 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 17:05
44 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA19:02 19:02
45 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:17 19:17
46 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20:17 20:17
47 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20:51 20:51
48 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 20:51
49 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 20:51
50 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy22:58 22:58
51 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy23:32 23:32
52 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 23:32
53 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 23:32
54 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy,, 23:32
55 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus,, 23:32
56 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 23:32
57 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 23:32
58 Bozic JonAdria Mobil,, 23:32
59 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 23:32
60 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 23:32
61 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 23:32
62 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team,, 23:32
63 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus23:37 23:37
64 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:45 23:45
65 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team23:50 23:50
66 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes23:52 23:52
67 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team24:24 24:24
68 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus24:40 24:40
69 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 27:01 27:01
70 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo28:04 28:04
71 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk29:08 29:08
72 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 29:23 29:23
73 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 29:23
74 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:37 29:37
75 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo29:40 29:40
76 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29:54 29:54
77 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 29:54
78 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 29:54
79 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF30:49 30:49
80 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 30:49
81 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 30:49
82 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team,, 30:49
83 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, 30:49
84 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF,, 30:49
85 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk,, 30:49
86 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 30:49
87 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 30:49
88 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 30:49
89 GroŠelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum30:53 30:53
90 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 30:53
91 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30:55 30:55
92 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team,, 30:55
93 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 30:55
94 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 30:55
95 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 30:57 30:57
96 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 30:57
97 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo30:58 30:58
98 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 30:58
99 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk31:00 31:00
100 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus,, 31:00
101 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:04 31:04
102 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:05 31:05
103 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 31:05
104 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF31:06 31:06
105 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31:07 31:07
106 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 31:07
107 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport31:14 31:14
108 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:20 31:20
109 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport31:25 31:25
110 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport31:28 31:28
111 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources32:58 32:58
112 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:03 34:03
113 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo34:04 34:04
114 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil,, 34:04
115 Jerman ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 34:04
116 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk35:43 35:43
117 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes36:44 36:44
118 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 37:00 37:00
119 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport37:21 37:21
120 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus37:58 37:58
121 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:20 38:20
122 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus45:04 45:04
123 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources46:10 46:10
DNF Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo -3:51:32 -3:51:32
DNF Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo,, -3:51:32
DNF Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, -3:51:32
DNF Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -3:51:32
DNF Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk,, -3:51:32
DNF Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, -3:51:32
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
134▲33 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5 15:15:10 15:15:10
233▲31 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:08 0:08
310▲7 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team0:47 0:47
429▲25 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil1:06 1:06
542▲37 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo1:48 1:48
643▲37 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport2:11 2:11
717▲10 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo2:33 2:33
820▲12 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:52 2:52
937▲28 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo3:01 3:01
1016▲6 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3:48 3:48
1158▲47 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:05 4:05
1239▲27 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources5:07 5:07
1327▲14 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF5:24 5:24
1414 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum6:10 6:10
159▼6 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team7:04 7:04
1615▼1 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes7:29 7:29
1745▲28 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk8:08 8:08
1883▲65 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team8:22 8:22
1924▲5 Ručigaj ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum8:57 8:57
20101▲81 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA9:05 9:05
2163▲42 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9:11 9:11
2230▲8 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:25 9:25
2318▼5 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team9:28 9:28
2467▲43 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes9:52 9:52
25102▲77 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team10:02 10:02
2671▲45 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF10:22 10:22
2782▲55 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources10:53 10:53
28114▲86 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:16 12:16
2957▲28 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil12:58 12:58
3059▲29 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 12:58
3141▲10 Golčer JureAdria Mobil14:24 14:24
3228▼4 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:42 14:42
3354▲21 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo15:07 15:07
3479▲45 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team15:13 15:13
3570▲35 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus15:32 15:32
368▼28 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:54 15:54
3761▲24 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team17:00 17:00
3860▲22 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF17:05 17:05
3935▼4 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy17:15 17:15
4084▲44 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17:32 17:32
4198▲57 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo18:27 18:27
4297▲55 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 18:27
43112▲69 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team19:09 19:09
4446▲2 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA19:12 19:12
4566▲21 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team20:34 20:34
4631▼15 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil21:01 21:01
4792▲45 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21:58 21:58
4825▼23 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy23:08 23:08
495▼44 Bozic JonAdria Mobil23:22 23:22
50104▲54 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 23:22
51109▲58 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:27 23:27
5213▼39 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy23:38 23:38
5319▼34 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team23:41 23:41
5426▼28 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport23:42 23:42
5536▼19 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy,, 23:42
5640▼16 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 23:42
5748▼9 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus,, 23:42
5862▲4 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo23:50 23:50
5977▲18 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes23:56 23:56
6085▲25 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources23:59 23:59
6153▼8 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team24:08 24:08
6280▲18 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24:09 24:09
6374▲11 Cano Diego FernandoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes24:16 24:16
6491▲27 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24:38 24:38
6578▲13 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team24:48 24:48
66107▲41 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy26:17 26:17
6765▼2 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 27:19 27:19
6875▲7 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo28:28 28:28
6950▼19 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk29:18 29:18
7023▼47 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:47 29:47
71124▲53 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus30:06 30:06
72119▲47 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus30:26 30:26
7394▲21 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 30:39 30:39
743▼71 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team30:43 30:43
754▼71 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF30:45 30:45
7690▲14 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:54 30:54
7711▼66 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini30:57 30:57
7821▼57 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF30:59 30:59
796▼73 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus31:01 31:01
8012▼68 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:03 31:03
8132▼49 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 31:03
8238▼44 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31:05 31:05
8344▼39 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 31:05
8422▼62 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:07 31:07
8555▼30 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, 31:07
8656▼30 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 31:07
8772▼15 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum31:13 31:13
8876▼12 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 31:13
8987▼2 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF31:16 31:16
9086▼4 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 31:16
91103▲12 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:20 31:20
9268▼24 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:22 31:22
9381▼12 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 31:22
9464▼30 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:23 31:23
9573▼22 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:29 31:29
9688▼8 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF31:36 31:36
9793▼4 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk32:03 32:03
9896▼2 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk32:22 32:22
99106▲7 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij32:39 32:39
10099▼1 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 32:42 32:42
10147▼54 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources33:08 33:08
102108▲6 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo33:46 33:46
103110▲7 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo33:59 33:59
104105▲1 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport,, 33:59
1057▼98 Jerman ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum34:06 34:06
10652▼54 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo34:22 34:22
107115▲8 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:47 34:47
108113▲5 GroŠelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum35:15 35:15
109111▲2 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team35:16 35:16
11095▼15 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil35:26 35:26
111116▲5 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36:00 36:00
112118▲6 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport36:08 36:08
11369▼44 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes37:02 37:02
114123▲9 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37:26 37:26
115120▲5 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport37:28 37:28
11689▼27 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 37:48 37:48
1171▼116 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:04 38:04
118121▲3 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:16 40:16
119117▼2 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus42:52 42:52
120127▲7 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk44:12 44:12
12149▼72 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources46:20 46:20
122129▲7 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport47:41 47:41
123125▲2 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus51:33 51:33
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini41
26▲4 Bozic JonAdria Mobil33
39▲6 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team30
43▼1 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team30
54▼1 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF27
6 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25
75▼2 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25
8 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij20
97▼2 Jerman ZigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum17
108▼2 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
11 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil14
12 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo12
1322▲9 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo12
1410▼4 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
1511▼4 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12
1613▼3 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team11
1712▼5 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus10
18 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport10
1921▲2 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA10
20 Acosta Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes8
21 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo7
2215▼7 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy7
2317▼6 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus7
2416▼8 GroŠelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum7
2518▼7 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6
26 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
2719▼8 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum5
2820▼8 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk5
29 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4
30 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
31 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF3
32 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus3
3323▼10 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil3
34 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum2
3524▼11 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1
36 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team1
3725▼12 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team1
3826▼12 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy1
3927▼12 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus1
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Astana Pro Team 46:03:45 46:03:45
211▲9 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:50 0:50
37▲4 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1:31 1:31
42▼2 Trek - Segafredo3:09 3:09
513▲8 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:19 9:19
612▲6 Adria Mobil10:05 10:05
714▲7 Meridiana Kamen Team10:16 10:16
89▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:27 12:27
95▼4 Bardiani - CSF14:12 14:12
1010 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources21:13 21:13
1116▲5 Gazprom-RusVelo23:35 23:35
123▼9 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum27:43 27:43
134▼9 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31:46 31:46
1419▲5 Aqua Blue Sport40:14 40:14
1515 MsTina-Focus44:42 44:42
168▼8 Israel Cycling Academy45:46 45:46
1717 Team Novo Nordisk50:27 50:27
186▼12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57:17 57:17
1918▼1 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:08:48 1:08:48
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Tour of Croatia logoDate: 19th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 34.73 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Trogir › PP Biokovo (Sv. Jure)
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofcroatia.com
twitter.com/tour_of_croatia
www.facebook.com/TourOfCroatiaRace
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.