Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»28th PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC)

2018  Stage 3  »  Naestved  ›  Vordingborg   (178.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
146+2:5232 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20304:08:464:08:46
292+14:0515 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team1018,,0:00
380+9:4181 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF512,,0:00
461+5:14126 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy7,,0:00
577+9:20154 Larsen NiklasTeam Waoo 21Team Waoo4,,0:00
66+0:2192 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
771+7:34136 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling2,,0:00
826+0:3025 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb1,,0:00
972+8:1172 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
108+0:2112 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
117+0:2165 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
1286+12:26116 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1331+0:4551 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
1483+10:46143 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
151+0:0031 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
169+0:21173 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
1710+0:21135 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,0:00
1878+9:27103 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1913+0:21125 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2090+13:16196 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:00
2111+0:2195 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2212+0:212 Juul-Jensen ChristopherDenmark 29Denmark,,0:00
2396+15:2843 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
2417+0:21111 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
2568+7:22141 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
26115+26:1346 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
2714+0:2156 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
2827+0:32124 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2955+3:59183 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
3018+0:21114 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3164+5:5716 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:00
323+0:10134 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,0:00
3366+5:5971 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
3499+16:17142 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
3530+0:34176 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
3622+0:2173 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
3719+0:2114 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3850+3:1533 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
3944+2:3041 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
4032+0:45156 Veyhe TorkilTeam Waoo 28Team Waoo,,0:00
4120+0:21172 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
424+0:1142 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
4348+3:0285 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
4415+0:21133 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,0:00
4521+0:21166 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:00
462+0:06151 Kamp AlexanderTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:00
4723+0:21181 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
4839+1:2434 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
495+0:16161 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:00
5016+0:2193 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
5145+2:5026 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
5228+0:32144 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
5347+3:0083 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5425+0:29155 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,0:00
5524+0:28112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
5641+1:30131 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,0:00
5784+11:38115 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
5865+5:57192 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
5933+0:45193 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:00
6058+4:393 Carbel MichaelDenmark 23Denmark,,0:00
6142+1:51153 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Waoo 26Team Waoo,,0:00
6288+12:4276 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
6340+1:2453 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 34Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
6438+1:194 Bjerg MikkelDenmark 19Denmark,,0:00
6535+0:5891 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
6662+5:3711 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:00
6729+0:3296 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
6834+0:4522 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:00
6936+1:0213 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:00
7037+1:18184 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
7157+4:0724 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:00
72111+23:39174 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
73101+16:32101 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk0:150:15
7497+15:41102 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk0:160:16
7574+8:5144 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:16
7651+3:2252 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club0:200:20
7753+3:33152 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 29Team Waoo,,0:20
78103+17:4794 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
7989+13:0423 Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb0:220:22
8081+9:4221 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 38Team Sunweb0:260:26
8160+4:58191 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:300:30
8263+5:4464 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:320:32
8369+7:2262 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:360:36
8443+2:0986 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:390:39
8585+11:39165 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:39
8693+14:37105 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk0:430:43
8775+8:56113 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:43
88104+18:15163 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:43
8970+7:2575 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:43
9091+13:59195 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:43
91113+23:5054 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:43
92106+18:48175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:091:09
9349+3:11122 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1:261:26
9459+4:481 Pedersen MadsDenmark 22Denmark1:351:35
9556+4:0674 Rhim BrendanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1:381:38
96114+24:32132 Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling 39Rally Cycling,,1:38
9787+12:3463 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:471:47
9854+3:4961 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:47
9979+9:28171 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:062:06
10052+3:2582 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF2:432:43
101100+16:1755 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club2:462:46
10282+9:52121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy2:542:54
103102+16:57123 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,2:54
10495+14:51162 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick3:173:17
105108+20:04164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,3:17
106107+18:586 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark,,3:17
10794+14:39185 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3:193:19
10898+16:0745 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport3:493:49
10967+7:0284 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF4:204:20
11076+9:04146 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal4:294:29
111110+21:34106 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk4:364:36
11273+8:22104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,4:36
113105+18:3535 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:36
114112+23:3936 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:36
115116+27:41182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5:375:37
116109+20:47186 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team9:139:13
117117+30:295 Iversen Rasmus Denmark 20Denmark,,9:13
118118+39:07145 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal15:0215:02
119119+50:57194 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom29:2729:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-31 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5 13:28:02 13:28:02
22-151 Kamp AlexanderTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo0:060:06
33-134 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling0:100:10
44-42 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport0:110:11
55-161 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick0:160:16
67▲192 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:210:21
76▼165 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:21
810▲212 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:21
911▲2173 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:21
1013▲3135 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,0:21
1112▲195 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:21
1214▲22 Juul-Jensen ChristopherDenmark 29Denmark,,0:21
1321▲8125 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:21
1416▲256 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:21
159▼6133 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,0:21
168▼893 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:21
1719▲2111 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:21
1820▲2114 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:21
1917▼214 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:21
2015▼5172 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:21
2118▼3166 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:21
2222-73 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:21
2323-181 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:21
2424-112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:280:28
2525-155 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo0:290:29
2626-25 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:300:30
2727-124 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy0:320:32
2828-144 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:32
2929-96 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:32
3030-176 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:340:34
3132▲151 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club0:450:45
3233▲1156 Veyhe TorkilTeam Waoo 28Team Waoo,,0:45
3334▲1193 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:45
3435▲122 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:45
3536▲191 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:580:58
3637▲113 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:021:02
3738▲1184 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:181:18
3839▲14 Bjerg MikkelDenmark 19Denmark1:191:19
3940▲134 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:241:24
4041▲153 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club 34Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:24
4142▲1131 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling1:301:30
4245▲3153 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Waoo 26Team Waoo1:511:51
4343-86 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2:092:09
4448▲441 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport2:302:30
4550▲526 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb2:502:50
4652▲632 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:522:52
4751▲483 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:003:00
4853▲585 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3:023:02
4944▼5122 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3:113:11
5057▲733 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3:153:15
5154▲352 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club3:223:22
5231▼2182 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF3:253:25
5356▲3152 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 29Team Waoo3:333:33
5446▼861 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:493:49
5559▲4183 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3:593:59
5647▼974 Rhim BrendanHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 22Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4:064:06
5760▲324 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb4:074:07
5863▲53 Carbel MichaelDenmark 23Denmark4:394:39
5955▼41 Pedersen MadsDenmark 22Denmark4:484:48
6061▲1191 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom4:584:58
6165▲4126 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy5:145:14
6266▲411 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team5:375:37
6364▲164 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:445:44
6468▲416 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team5:575:57
6567▲2192 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,5:57
6669▲371 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources5:595:59
6749▼1884 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF7:027:02
6874▲6141 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal7:227:22
6971▲262 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:22
7070-75 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7:257:25
7175▲4136 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling7:347:34
7276▲472 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources8:118:11
7358▼15104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk8:228:22
7478▲444 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport8:518:51
7577▲2113 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:568:56
7662▼14146 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal9:049:04
7780▲3154 Larsen NiklasTeam Waoo 21Team Waoo9:209:20
7881▲3103 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk9:279:27
7973▼6171 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm9:289:28
8082▲281 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF9:419:41
8179▼221 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 38Team Sunweb9:429:42
8272▼10121 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy9:529:52
8383-143 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal10:4610:46
8489▲5115 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:3811:38
8585-165 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick11:3911:39
8691▲5116 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:2612:26
8784▼363 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:3412:34
8893▲576 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources12:4212:42
8992▲323 Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb13:0413:04
9094▲4196 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom13:1613:16
9195▲4195 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom13:5913:59
92100▲815 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team14:0514:05
9397▲4105 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk14:3714:37
9486▼8185 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team14:3914:39
9587▼8162 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick14:5114:51
96102▲643 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport15:2815:28
97101▲4102 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk15:4115:41
9890▼845 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport16:0716:07
99105▲6142 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal16:1716:17
10096▼455 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,16:17
101104▲3101 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk16:3216:32
10299▼3123 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy16:5716:57
103108▲594 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:4717:47
104109▲5163 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick18:1518:15
10598▼735 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 18:3518:35
106110▲4175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm18:4818:48
107103▼46 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark18:5818:58
108106▼2164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick20:0420:04
10988▼21186 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team20:4720:47
110107▼3106 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 36Team Novo Nordisk21:3421:34
111117▲6174 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm23:3923:39
112111▼136 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,23:39
113116▲354 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club23:5023:50
114115▲1132 Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling 39Rally Cycling24:3224:32
115119▲446 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport26:1326:13
116114▼2182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team27:4127:41
117112▼55 Iversen Rasmus Denmark 20Denmark30:2930:29
118118-145 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal39:0739:07
119113▼6194 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom50:5750:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
110▲932 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 24+15
21▼131 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 15-
32▼142 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport15-
48▲425 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb15+5
514▲9182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team14+8
615▲992 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+7
75▼265 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+2
83▼5151 Kamp AlexanderTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo12-
94▼551 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club12-
1024▲14126 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy12+9
11-15 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team12+12
126▼6184 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10-
137▼6134 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling10-
14-81 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF10+10
159▼6161 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick9-
16-104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk8+8
1711▼693 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8-
18-154 Larsen NiklasTeam Waoo 21Team Waoo8+8
1912▼7115 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8-
2013▼7183 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team7-
2116▼5111 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6-
22-136 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling6+6
2317▼6146 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal5-
2427▲312 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team5+3
2519▼6173 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5-
2618▼8133 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling5-
2720▼773 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4-
28-72 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources4+4
2921▼8164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick4-
3022▼8114 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3-
3123▼883 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3-
3225▼771 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3-
3326▼7174 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3-
3428▼656 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club2-
3529▼62 Juul-Jensen ChristopherDenmark 29Denmark1-
3630▼685 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1-
37-191 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom1+1
3831▼744 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport1-
39-113 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1+1
40-116 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1+1
4132▼9175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:16161 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick 13:28:18 13:28:18
22-6+0:2192 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:050:05
33-25+0:29155 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo0:130:13
44-26+0:3025 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:140:14
55-29+0:3296 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:160:16
66-30+0:34176 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:180:18
77-34+0:4522 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:290:29
88-38+1:194 Bjerg MikkelDenmark 19Denmark1:031:03
99-39+1:2434 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:081:08
1010-44+2:3041 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport2:142:14
1111-55+3:59183 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3:433:43
1212-57+4:0724 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb3:513:51
1313-76+9:04146 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal8:488:48
1414-77+9:20154 Larsen NiklasTeam Waoo 21Team Waoo9:049:04
1515-85+11:39165 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick11:2311:23
1617▲190+13:16196 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom13:0013:00
1718▲193+14:37105 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk14:2114:21
1821▲3106+18:48175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm18:3218:32
1919-107+18:586 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark18:4218:42
2020-108+20:04164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick19:4819:48
2116▼5109+20:47186 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team20:3120:31
2224▲2116+27:41182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team27:2527:25
2322▼1117+30:295 Iversen Rasmus Denmark 20Denmark30:1330:13
2423▼1119+50:57194 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom50:4150:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-71 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 25Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources48-
22-146 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal36-
33-164 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick28-
44-174 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm28-
5-104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk24+24
65▼1163 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick20-
7-165 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick16+16
86▼2184 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team12-
97▼294 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12-
10-191 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom8+8
118▼3175 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm4-
129▼3182 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Rally Cycling  40:25:02 40:25:02
22- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:070:07
33- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:140:14
44- BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 0:200:20
55- Israel Cycling Academy 0:270:27
66- Team Waoo 0:300:30
77- Astana Pro Team 0:480:48
89▲1 Vital Concept Cycling Club 1:401:40
910▲1 Bardiani - CSF 2:302:30
1011▲1 Team Sunweb 3:133:13
118▼3 ColoQuick 3:333:33
1212- Vérandas Willems-Crelan  3:403:40
1313- Denmark 3:573:57
1414- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 4:484:48
1515- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 7:077:07
1616- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:477:47
1718▲1 Team Hurom 10:1510:15
1819▲1 Aqua Blue Sport 10:3110:31
1917▼2 Team Joker Icopal 10:4810:48
2020- Team Novo Nordisk 26:4126:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 3rd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Naestved › Vordingborg
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.postnorddanmarkrundt.dk
twitter.com/PostNordDKRundt
www.facebook.com/postnorddkrundt/

Race ranking position
124th
147 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13751 sec.