Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»7th Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Binjiang Binhai Rd  ›  Qinjiang Manchu Village   (115.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
162+4:573 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany14202:37:272:37:27
2118+11:29173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange512,,0:00
397+7:3124 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team37,,0:00
4109+9:2574 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team5,,0:00
5104+8:48114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team4,,0:00
617+1:2793 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea3,,0:00
7101+8:17205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2,,0:00
8112+11:1362 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 1,,0:00
954+4:1855 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1055+4:21105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
1128+2:3841 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
1256+4:2152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
13119+11:31103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
149+1:1921 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1529+2:38192 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
1627+2:38102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
1781+6:16154 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
18117+11:28144 Bat-Orshikh GantumurMongolia 22Mongolia,,0:00
1994+7:02214 Song MingliangChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
2030+2:38175 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
215+0:3792 Debesay YakobEritrea 18Eritrea,,0:00
2282+6:1622 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
2342+3:15106 Nomoto SoraAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
2466+5:08111 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
25113+11:1354 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2667+5:08203 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
2753+3:50136 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:00
2840+3:07171 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
291+0:00186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
30107+9:0585 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
3157+4:2151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
3283+6:1626 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3310+1:1991 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,0:00
3468+5:08113 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
35114+11:13125 Kim HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
3643+3:17183 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3711+1:19204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
3846+3:4344 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
3990+6:46145 Tsend BatjargalMongolia 19Mongolia,,0:00
40110+9:51212 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
4131+2:38201 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
4299+7:41142 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMongolia 26Mongolia,,0:00
4338+2:4345 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
4460+4:4464 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4518+1:2765 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4693+6:53152 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4761+4:47123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
4876+5:22134 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd FauzanMalaysia 32Malaysia,,0:00
4934+2:38151 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5069+5:08131 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:00
5133+2:38143 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanMongolia 23Mongolia,,0:00
5232+2:38132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:00
53115+11:13195 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
546+0:4263 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5586+6:30215 Sun YupengChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
5612+1:19112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
5716+1:2414 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5858+4:39196 Li HuQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
5998+7:35166 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
6039+2:43126 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
6163+5:05146 Navaansamdan BuyantogtokhMongolia 18Mongolia,,0:00
6277+5:30124 Seo YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
6323+1:5235 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6447+3:43165 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
6570+5:084 Malcharek MoritzGermany 21Germany,,0:00
6664+5:0511 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
6748+3:43115 Van Heerden EddieTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
68100+7:4113 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
6980+6:155 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany,,0:00
703+0:0694 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea,,0:00
7135+2:38161 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
7225+2:26172 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
738+1:1734 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
744+0:1372 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
7520+1:3115 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
7687+6:32121 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
77121+13:0866 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
78122+13:08211 Cai XinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
7936+2:3836 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8085+6:2031 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8178+6:00104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
822+0:04206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
8313+1:19176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
8491+6:46163 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
8549+3:43162 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
8671+5:08202 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
8751+3:43141 Bolortuya Buyandelger Mongolia 19Mongolia,,0:00
8845+3:3876 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8972+5:08193 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9050+3:436 Bommel HenningGermany 35Germany,,0:00
9159+4:39153 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
9295+7:1933 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
9341+3:12182 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9488+6:3216 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
9519+1:2971 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
9615+1:22155 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
9775+5:14122 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
9873+5:0843 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
99123+13:0853 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
10074+5:08135 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:00
101108+9:22164 Manduo Liu Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
10222+1:37194 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
10344+3:17191 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
10414+1:1973 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
10526+2:3342 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
10684+6:16213 Qi JunshanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
10752+3:47181 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
10865+5:0756 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
10924+2:03156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
110105+8:4875 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
111106+8:4884 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
11289+6:32216 Yang FuguiChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
11392+6:5223 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team0:360:36
1147+0:4396 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea0:000:00
115124+13:0886 Gates AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
116116+11:2632 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
117103+8:422 Weinstein DomenicGermany 24Germany1:021:02
118102+8:26174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:071:07
119111+10:051 Weber PhilipGermany 20Germany1:171:17
12037+2:3882 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast0:000:00
121120+13:02116 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
12279+6:1381 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
12321+1:3195 Micheal AlexanderEritrea Eritrea,,0:00
12496+7:1961 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
125126+16:19185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team4:484:48
126125+14:36184 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team4:504:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team35:08:485:08:48
22-206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team0:040:04
33-94 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea0:060:06
44-72 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team0:130:13
55-92 Debesay YakobEritrea 18Eritrea0:370:37
67▲163 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:420:42
76▼196 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea0:430:43
812▲434 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:171:17
99-21 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team1:191:19
1011▲191 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,1:19
1110▼1204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,1:19
128▼4112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:19
1313-176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,1:19
1414-73 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,1:19
1515-155 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:221:22
1616-14 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:241:24
1718▲193 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea1:271:27
1817▼165 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,1:27
1919-71 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team1:291:29
2020-15 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:311:31
2121-95 Micheal AlexanderEritrea Eritrea,,1:31
2222-194 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:371:37
2323-35 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:521:52
2424-156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team2:032:03
2525-172 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:262:26
2626-42 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:332:33
2727-102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team2:382:38
2834▲641 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,2:38
2931▲2192 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,2:38
3036▲6175 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:38
3137▲6201 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,2:38
3228▼4132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 20Malaysia,,2:38
3332▼1143 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanMongolia 23Mongolia,,2:38
3435▲1151 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,2:38
3533▼2161 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,2:38
3629▼736 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,2:38
3730▼782 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,2:38
3838-45 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:432:43
3939-126 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,2:43
4040-171 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange3:073:07
4141-182 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team3:123:12
4242-106 Nomoto SoraAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team3:153:15
4343-183 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team3:173:17
4444-191 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,3:17
4545-76 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team3:383:38
4650▲444 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:433:43
4749▲2165 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,3:43
4848-115 Van Heerden EddieTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,3:43
4947▼2162 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,3:43
5046▼46 Bommel HenningGermany 35Germany,,3:43
5151-141 Bolortuya Buyandelger Mongolia 19Mongolia,,3:43
5252-181 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team3:473:47
5353-136 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia3:503:50
5454-55 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha4:184:18
5556▲1105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team4:214:21
5655▼152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,4:21
5757-51 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,4:21
5859▲1196 Li HuQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:394:39
5958▼1153 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,4:39
6060-64 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:444:44
6161-123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team4:474:47
6265▲33 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany4:574:57
6362▼1146 Navaansamdan BuyantogtokhMongolia 18Mongolia5:055:05
6463▼111 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,5:05
6564▼156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha5:075:07
6671▲5111 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team5:085:08
6773▲6203 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,5:08
6868-113 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,5:08
6972▲3131 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,5:08
7067▼34 Malcharek MoritzGermany 21Germany,,5:08
7166▼5202 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,5:08
7274▲2193 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,5:08
7370▼343 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,5:08
7469▼5135 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia,,5:08
7575-122 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team5:145:14
7676-134 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd FauzanMalaysia 32Malaysia5:225:22
7777-124 Seo YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team5:305:30
7878-104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team6:006:00
7979-81 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast6:136:13
8081▲15 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany6:156:15
8184▲3154 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team6:166:16
8280▼222 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:16
8385▲226 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:16
8483▼1213 Qi JunshanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,6:16
8586▲131 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club6:206:20
8687▲1215 Sun YupengChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6:306:30
8789▲2121 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team6:326:32
8888-16 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,6:32
8990▲1216 Yang FuguiChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,6:32
9092▲2145 Tsend BatjargalMongolia 19Mongolia6:466:46
9191-163 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,6:46
9282▼1023 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team6:526:52
9393-152 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team6:536:53
9494-214 Song MingliangChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7:027:02
9597▲233 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club7:197:19
9695▼161 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,7:19
97100▲324 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team7:317:31
9898-166 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team7:357:35
99102▲3142 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMongolia 26Mongolia7:417:41
100101▲113 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,7:41
101103▲2205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8:178:17
10296▼6174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:268:26
10399▼42 Weinstein DomenicGermany 24Germany8:428:42
104105▲1114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team8:488:48
105107▲275 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team,,8:48
106106-84 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,8:48
107108▲185 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast9:059:05
108109▲1164 Manduo Liu Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team9:229:22
109110▲174 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team9:259:25
110112▲2212 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank9:519:51
111104▼71 Weber PhilipGermany 20Germany10:0510:05
112115▲362 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 11:1311:13
113114▲154 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,11:13
114116▲2125 Kim HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,11:13
115113▼2195 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,11:13
116117▲132 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:2611:26
117118▲1144 Bat-Orshikh GantumurMongolia 22Mongolia11:2811:28
118121▲3173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange11:2911:29
119119-103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team11:3111:31
120122▲2116 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team13:0213:02
121123▲266 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:0813:08
122124▲2211 Cai XinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,13:08
123126▲353 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha,,13:08
124125▲186 Gates AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,13:08
125111▼14184 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team14:3614:36
126120▼6185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team16:1916:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-24 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team20+20
23▲174 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team18+8
314▲113 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany15+14
41▼3186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team14-
52▼3206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12-
6-173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange12+12
74▼394 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea10-
85▼372 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team8-
98▼163 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 7+3
106▼492 Debesay YakobEritrea 18Eritrea6-
11-114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team6+6
127▼596 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea5-
13-93 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea5+5
149▼581 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4-
15-205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4+4
16-34 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3+3
1710▼7112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team3-
18-62 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 3+3
1911▼832 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3-
2012▼821 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team2-
21-55 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha2+2
2213▼9204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1-
23-42 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1+1
24-105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team1+1
25-5 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-94 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea20-
22-186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team16-
33-72 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team12-
44-206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8-
55-92 Debesay YakobEritrea 18Eritrea5-
66-63 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 2-
77-96 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Eritrea  15:27:54 15:27:54
22- St. George Continental Cycling Team 1:311:31
33- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 2:372:37
44- Minsk Cycling Club 4:194:19
55- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 4:334:33
66- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 4:534:53
77- Hengxiang Cycling Team 5:095:09
88- H&R Block Pro Cycling  5:255:25
99- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 6:026:02
1010- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 6:256:25
1111- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 6:306:30
1212- Giant Cycling Team 8:348:34
1313- Terengganu Cycling Team 8:408:40
1414- Aisan Racing Team 8:448:44
1515- Mongolia 9:569:56
1616- Malaysia 10:0610:06
1717- Seoul Cycling Team 11:1411:14
1818- AC Sparta Praha 11:3011:30
1919- Monkey Town Continental Team 12:2112:21
2020- Germany 12:2912:29
2121- Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 16:1216:12
2222- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 17:4817:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 15th November 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Binjiang Binhai Rd › Qinjiang Manchu Village
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroffz.com


Race ranking position
223rd
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11286 sec.