menu

Denmark

  • Season
  • Teamlevel
NrRiderTeamClassification
1 Møller Claus MichaelBarbot - HalconCT
2 Guldhammer ThomasTeam Designa KøkkenCT
3 Tronborg Kristensen MichaelTeam Designa KøkkenCT
4 Jebjerg KasperTeam Designa KøkkenCT
5 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Designa KøkkenCT
6 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Designa KøkkenCT
7 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardTeam Designa KøkkenCT
8 Frisch AndreasTeam Designa KøkkenCT
9 Fuglsang JakobTeam Designa KøkkenCT
10 Jørgensen RenéTeam Designa KøkkenCT
11 Madsen Jens-ErikTeam Designa KøkkenCT
12 Reihs MichaelTeam Designa KøkkenCT
13 Christensen MadsTeam Designa KøkkenCT
14 Mortensen MartinTeam Designa KøkkenCT
15 Knørr ChristianContinental Team DifferdangeCT
16 Knudsen MortenContinental Team DifferdangeCT
17 Kristiansen ThomasTeam GLS CyclingCT
18 Aistrup NikolaTeam GLS CyclingCT
19 Riis Andersen PeterTeam GLS CyclingCT
20 Reckweg MortenTeam GLS CyclingCT
21 Nielsen Kristoffer GudmundTeam GLS CyclingCT
22 Østergaard NikiTeam GLS CyclingCT
23 Riber-Sellebjerg ThomasTeam GLS CyclingCT
24 Moe Rasmussen JacobTeam GLS CyclingCT
25 Almblad JanTeam GLS CyclingCT
26 Hecht JanifTeam GLS CyclingCT
27 Oredsson ThomasTeam GLS CyclingCT
28 Mørkøv MichaelTeam GLS CyclingCT
29 Aaen Jørgensen JonasTeam GLS CyclingCT
30 Andersen Mads BuggeTeam Vision BikesCT
31 Japp Hansen ThomasTeam Vision BikesCT
32 Johansen Michael BjørnTeam Vision BikesCT
33 Justesen Benjamin WittrupTeam Vision BikesCT
34 Kollerup Jensen Jacob FrederikTeam Vision BikesCT
35 Lerbech SimonTeam Vision BikesCT
36 Sobota KristianTeam Vision BikesCT
37 Wonsyld PatrickTeam Vision BikesCT
38 Bendixen ThomasTeam Vision BikesCT
39 Hester MarcTeam Löwik MeubelenCT
40 Dyrgaard JakobTeam Odense EnergiCT
41 Fialla AndersTeam Odense EnergiCT
42 Jørgensen CasperTeam Odense EnergiCT
43 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense EnergiCT
44 Kreutzfeldt DanielTeam Odense EnergiCT
45 Larsen MichaelTeam Odense EnergiCT
46 Lollesgaard MartinTeam Odense EnergiCT
47 Mørkøv JesperTeam Odense EnergiCT
48 Rasmussen AlexTeam Odense EnergiCT
49 Sørensen Lars UlrichTeam Odense EnergiCT
50 Iversen DeanDiscovery Channel - Marco Polo TeamCT
51 Bak GlennTeam Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly TeCT
52 Berling MichaelGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT
53 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT
54 Christiansen Morten VossGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT
55 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT
56 Nielsen Kim MariusGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT
57 Olesen Nicolaj FoulumGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT
58 Schjønnemann KasparGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT
59 Skelde MichaelGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT
60 Steensen AndréGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT
61 Udby RuneGlud & Marstrand - HorsensCT