The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:36:30 | |
2 | VADIC Baptiste Vendée U | Vendée U | 1:10 1:10 | |
3 | BASSET Pierre Henry VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 1:10 | |
4 | LE PENNEC Guerand VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 1:10 | |
5 | DAUPHIN Florian Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | ,, 1:10 | |
6 | MARGUERITAT Titouan CC Périgueux | CC Périgueux | ,, 1:10 | |
7 | LAGNET Gari SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 1:10 | |
8 | POISSON Damien Dinan Sport Cycling | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 1:10 | |
9 | ZUBELDIA Unai Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
10 | RENOUX Maxime Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
11 | BONIFACE Lucas Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 1:10 | |
12 | CHAILLAN Emanuel EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 1:10 | |
13 | RIDEL Damien Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | ,, 1:10 | |
14 | STEVANT Malo VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 1:10 | |
15 | HOUCOU Emmanuel AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:10 | |
16 | OOSTHUIZEN Jason Paris Cycliste Olympique | Paris Cycliste Olympique | ,, 1:10 | |
17 | BARANDIARAN Iker Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
18 | SAILLENFEST Leo Dinan Sport Cycling | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 1:10 | |
19 | RALLÉ Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 1:10 | |
20 | IBAÑEZ Javier Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | ,, 1:10 | |
21 | KONIJN Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:10 | |
22 | ,, 1:10 | |||
23 | LANGELLA Lilian Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | ,, 1:10 | |
24 | ,, 1:10 | |||
25 | EIZAGIRRE Iñigo EULEN-NUUK | EULEN-NUUK | ,, 1:10 | |
26 | DE VINCENZI Luca OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
27 | SUTTON Louis AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:10 | |
28 | WATTELLE Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 1:10 | |
29 | COTARD Theo Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | ,, 1:10 | |
30 | LOISY Tanguy EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 1:10 | |
31 | CASTILLA Asier Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
32 | TIPHAIGNE Mathis Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | ,, 1:10 | |
33 | GANZABAL Ander Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
34 | LASA Ailetz Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
35 | ROGER Gabriel AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:10 | |
36 | SILLIAU Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 1:10 | |
37 | SAUBÈRE Loïs OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
38 | ,, 1:10 | |||
39 | ANSONS Kristers EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 1:10 | |
40 | LANGELLA Lenaic Team Ecoflo Chronos | Team Ecoflo Chronos | ,, 1:10 | |
41 | SORARRAIN Gorka BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | ,, 1:10 | |
42 | OGASAWARA Takumi EC Trélissac Coulounieix 24 | EC Trélissac Coulounieix 24 | ,, 1:10 | |
43 | MORENO Eder Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | |
44 | ,, 1:10 | |||
45 | SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 1:10 | |
46 | ,, 1:10 | |||
47 | ,, 1:10 | |||
48 | ,, 1:10 | |||
49 | ,, 1:10 | |||
50 | LOSARCOS Adrian Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | ,, 1:10 | |
51 | CASAIS Daniel Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
52 | CARREAU Dorian OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
53 | GRIECO Lucas AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:10 | |
54 | LAPIERRE Louis Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | ,, 1:10 | |
55 | ,, 1:10 | |||
56 | MAIRE Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:10 | |
57 | ,, 1:10 | |||
58 | SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:10 | |
59 | ,, 1:10 | |||
60 | SIMON Yohann USSA Pavilly Barentin | USSA Pavilly Barentin | ,, 1:10 | |
61 | D'HONDT Frederick Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | ,, 1:10 | |
62 | NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:10 | |
63 | FERREIRA Louis Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | ,, 1:10 | |
64 | LÓPEZ Ander Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
65 | ALBIZUA Oier EULEN-NUUK | EULEN-NUUK | ,, 1:10 | |
66 | INTXAUSTI Xabier EULEN-NUUK | EULEN-NUUK | ,, 1:10 | |
67 | CIALONE Alessio Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 1:10 | |
68 | EROSTARBE Aimar Baqué Cycling Team | Baqué Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | |
69 | DEUS Alexis OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
70 | GROLIER Lucas Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 1:10 | |
71 | RACAULT Ronan Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | ,, 1:10 | |
72 | ,, 1:10 | |||
73 | ,, 1:10 | |||
74 | ,, 1:10 | |||
75 | AROZENA DOMINGUEZ Aner Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia | Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia | ,, 1:10 | |
76 | GARCIA Julen EULEN-NUUK | EULEN-NUUK | ,, 1:10 | |
77 | MINTEGI Iker Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
78 | PENDERY Léo OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
79 | ,, 1:10 | |||
80 | ,, 1:10 | |||
81 | UNCILLA Mikel Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | ,, 1:10 | |
82 | LEVON Eliott Paris Cycliste Olympique | Paris Cycliste Olympique | ,, 1:10 | |
83 | FERNANDEZ Alberto Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | ,, 1:10 | |
84 | ESPARZA Unai EULEN-NUUK | EULEN-NUUK | ,, 1:10 | |
85 | ,, 1:10 | |||
86 | COUTURE Cyril OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
87 | ROUXEL Maxime Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | ,, 1:10 | |
88 | LETURGIE Bastien OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
89 | HOPKINS Kaden Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 1:10 | |
90 | JALABERT Jules AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:10 | |
91 | ,, 1:10 | |||
92 | ,, 1:10 | |||
93 | BOHAL Victor Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | ,, 1:10 | |
94 | KNECHT Noah Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 1:10 | |
95 | RUIZ DE BALUGERA Eder Telco'm - On Clima - Osés | Telco'm - On Clima - Osés | ,, 1:10 | |
96 | MARCEROU Nicola Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 1:10 | |
97 | ALUSTIZA Nicolas Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi | ,, 1:10 | |
98 | HUBY Antoine Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 1:10 | |
99 | ,, 1:10 | |||
100 | GAREL Thomas Dinan Sport Cycling | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 1:10 | |
101 | GESNOUIN Killian Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | ,, 1:10 | |
102 | ,, 1:10 | |||
103 | CHEVALIER Maxime Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | ,, 1:10 | |
104 | ,, 1:10 | |||
105 | AGUILAR Hugo Caja Rural - Alea | Caja Rural - Alea | ,, 1:10 | |
106 | ,, 1:10 | |||
107 | GERBAUD Guillaume Team U LH | Team U LH | ,, 1:10 | |
108 | ,, 1:10 | |||
109 | HAMON Nicolas Team U LH | Team U LH | ,, 1:10 | |
110 | COURCELLES Matthieu Paris Cycliste Olympique | Paris Cycliste Olympique | ,, 1:10 | |
111 | MARAIS Benjamin Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 1:10 | |
112 | ,, 1:10 | |||
113 | GERY Lorris EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 1:10 | |
114 | LARMET Ilan Dinan Sport Cycling | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 1:10 | |
115 | CARREAU Lukas Dinan Sport Cycling | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 1:10 | |
116 | BERTRAND Corentin OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
117 | RIBEIRO DA CRUZ Mathias Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | ,, 1:10 | |
118 | LAJAUNIAS Valerian Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | ,, 1:10 | |
119 | ,, 1:10 | |||
120 | ,, 1:10 | |||
121 | LAVIGNAC Matthieu OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
122 | ,, 1:10 | |||
123 | ,, 1:10 | |||
124 | ROMEO Hugo OCF Team Legend Wheels | OCF Team Legend Wheels | ,, 1:10 | |
125 | LACHENY Rayann Océane Top 16 | Océane Top 16 | ,, 1:10 | |
126 | BEAUNE Mavric Paris Cycliste Olympique | Paris Cycliste Olympique | ,, 1:10 | |
127 | PROVOST Maximilien VC Pays de Loudéac | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 1:10 | |
128 | ,, 1:10 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:04 February 2023
- Avg. speed winner:44.971 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:117.2 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!