The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOSHIOKA Naoya Saitama Sado SunBrave | Saitama Sado SunBrave | 2:09:47 | |
2 | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | GULD Daniel Levante Fuji Shizuoka | Levante Fuji Shizuoka | 0:01 0:01 | |
5 | HANADA Kiyomasa Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 0:03 0:03 | |
6 | TANI Junsei Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 0:04 0:04 | |
7 | KUSABA Keigo Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:04 | |
8 | TAKANASHI Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka | Levante Fuji Shizuoka | 0:10 0:10 | |
9 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
10 | NAKAI Tadaaki Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | 0:15 0:15 | |
11 | 0:17 0:17 | |||
12 | HASHIMOTO Yuya Gunma-Grifin Racing Team | Gunma-Grifin Racing Team | 0:18 0:18 | |
13 | TOMIO Daichi Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | 0:20 0:20 | |
14 | FENG Chun Kai Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 0:25 0:25 | |
15 | SAWADA Toki Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 0:26 0:26 | |
16 | 0:27 0:27 | |||
17 | ISHIGAMI Masahiro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 0:28 0:28 | |
18 | UGA Ryuki Saitama Sado SunBrave | Saitama Sado SunBrave | 0:29 0:29 | |
19 | KAZAMA Shoma Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | 0:30 0:30 | |
20 | FUJII Ryosuke Avenir Cycling Yamanashi | Avenir Cycling Yamanashi | ,, 0:30 | |
21 | TAKEYAMA Kosuke Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 0:33 0:33 | |
22 | YAMADA Takumi Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | 0:35 0:35 | |
23 | MIYAZAKI Taishi Kinan Racing Team | Kinan Racing Team | 0:37 0:37 | |
24 | YAMAGUCHI Eiji Levante Fuji Shizuoka | Levante Fuji Shizuoka | 0:40 0:40 | |
25 | SATO Hikaru Team Cyclers SNEL | Team Cyclers SNEL | 0:52 0:52 | |
26 | 1:56 1:56 | |||
27 | YONETANI Takashi Bellmare Racing Team | Bellmare Racing Team | 1:58 1:58 | |
28 | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | 2:24 2:24 | |
29 | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 3:38 3:38 | |
30 | AMANO Takeharu Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | 3:57 3:57 | |
31 | TOKOI Ryota Levante Fuji Shizuoka | Levante Fuji Shizuoka | 4:00 4:00 | |
32 | WATANABE Ikki Kyoto Sangyo University | Kyoto Sangyo University | 4:01 4:01 | |
33 | OSORIO Franck GW Erco Shimano | GW Erco Shimano | 4:05 4:05 | |
34 | KATO Shinnosuke Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 4:11 4:11 | |
35 | HONDA Haruhi Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 4:15 4:15 | |
36 | 5:05 5:05 | |||
37 | NISHIO Keito Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 5:17 5:17 | |
38 | HATSUKAWA Kohiro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 7:17 7:17 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | - | |
DNF | KITASHIMA Keita Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | - | |
DNF | TOBARU Hayato Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | - | |
DNF | KAYAMA Hiryu Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | - | |
DNF | ONAKA Riku Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | - | |
DNF | TERADA Yoshiki Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | - | |
DNF | SATO Koryo JCL Team UKYO | JCL Team UKYO | - | |
DNF | KOJIMA Kaito 7Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 7Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | - | |
DNF | NISHIO Hayato 7Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 7Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | - | |
DNF | KANEKO Daisuke 7Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 7Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | - | |
DNF | SUZUKI Michiya Saitama Sado SunBrave | Saitama Sado SunBrave | - | |
DNF | SHIRAO Yudai Saitama Sado SunBrave | Saitama Sado SunBrave | - | |
DNF | SHINOZAKI Sohei Gunma-Grifin Racing Team | Gunma-Grifin Racing Team | - | |
DNF | KOYAMA Takahiro Gunma-Grifin Racing Team | Gunma-Grifin Racing Team | - | |
DNF | SHIMANO Shota Igname Shimano Yamagata | Igname Shimano Yamagata | - | |
DNF | SHIMAZAKI Masao NIPPO-EF-Martigues | NIPPO-EF-Martigues | - | |
DNF | SAUL Evar Levante Fuji Shizuoka | Levante Fuji Shizuoka | - | |
DNF | MURAKAMI Yujiro Velolien Matsuyama | Velolien Matsuyama | - | |
DNF | TAKAGI Michinari Inagi FIETS Class Act | Inagi FIETS Class Act | - | |
DNF | MONOI Yu Inagi FIETS Class Act | Inagi FIETS Class Act | - | |
DNF | SATO Hiroshi Team Cyclers SNEL | Team Cyclers SNEL | - | |
DNF | SATO Takashi Team Cyclers SNEL | Team Cyclers SNEL | - | |
DNF | YUASA Hirotaka Team Cyclers SNEL | Team Cyclers SNEL | - | |
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | ISHIHARA Yuki Shimano Racing | Shimano Racing | - | |
DNS | OTSUKA Wataru Igname Shimano Yamagata | Igname Shimano Yamagata | - | |
DNS | SHARMA Kanta Levante Fuji Shizuoka | Levante Fuji Shizuoka | - | |
DNS | YOKOTSUKA Kohei VC Fukuoka | VC Fukuoka | - | |
DNS | YOKOYA Shun Avenir Cycling Yamanashi | Avenir Cycling Yamanashi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:14 April 2024
- Avg. speed winner:36.522 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:79 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!