The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORICHON Thomas AC Bisontine | AC Bisontine | 3:15:47 | |
2 | KNIGHT Oliver AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | CAPRON Remi VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | JUILLARD Maximilien Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | |
5 | CHAUSSINAND Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 0:00 | |
6 | JEAN Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 0:00 | |
7 | LEONIEN Alexandre VC Vaulx-en-Velin | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | JARNET Maxime Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1:34 1:34 | |
10 | AEBI Antoine Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 1:34 | |
11 | KONIJN Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 2:57 2:57 | |
12 | ANSONS Kristers EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 3:12 3:12 | |
13 | SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 3:12 | |
14 | SUTTON Louis AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 3:12 | |
15 | LEBRETON Jacques Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 3:15 3:15 | |
16 | ROUSSEL Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 3:20 3:20 | |
17 | AVADANIAN Lucas VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 3:32 3:32 | |
18 | BREANT Romain SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 3:33 3:33 | |
19 | MOISAN Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 3:36 3:36 | |
20 | LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner Cycling | Philippe Wagner Cycling | 4:16 4:16 | |
21 | TISSIÈRES Arnaud Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | ,, 4:16 | |
22 | MARGUERITAT Titouan CC Périgueux | CC Périgueux | 5:02 5:02 | |
23 | GERY Lorris EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 5:15 5:15 | |
24 | VAN GUCHT Sten Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 5:15 | |
25 | TROJA Baptiste VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 5:34 5:34 | |
26 | ARNAUD Vincent EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 5:52 5:52 | |
27 | SALVATORI Thomas CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | 5:54 5:54 | |
28 | HUYET Baptiste Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 5:54 | |
29 | RICHARD Maxime VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | 6:08 6:08 | |
30 | MARIN Julien Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 6:08 | |
31 | BONJEAN Maxence EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 6:09 6:09 | |
32 | MEYER Arthur Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 6:10 6:10 | |
33 | 7:24 7:24 | |||
34 | RAUS Jerome AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 7:24 | |
35 | COHEN Alexis Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | ,, 7:24 | |
36 | OUELLET Edward Team Macadam's Cowboys | Team Macadam's Cowboys | ,, 7:24 | |
37 | BAUDIS Anthony Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 7:24 | |
38 | PONCHON Eliote VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 7:24 | |
39 | LENNARTSSON Hugo AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 7:24 | |
40 | ARCANGELI Romain AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 7:24 | |
41 | BETELLI Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 7:30 7:30 | |
42 | BUCHETET Benjamin Isatis Cycling Team | Isatis Cycling Team | 7:38 7:38 | |
43 | REYBOZ Vincent Grenoble MC 38 | Grenoble MC 38 | 8:08 8:08 | |
44 | LAC Amaury Isatis Cycling Team | Isatis Cycling Team | 9:07 9:07 | |
45 | BOTTIN Timo Isatis Cycling Team | Isatis Cycling Team | 9:09 9:09 | |
46 | REYNAUD Jérémy Grenoble MC 38 | Grenoble MC 38 | ,, 9:09 | |
47 | O'CONNOR Calum CC Périgueux | CC Périgueux | ,, 9:09 | |
48 | 9:11 9:11 | |||
49 | TOURDE Victor VC Vaulx-en-Velin | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 9:14 9:14 | |
50 | COSS Loris Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 9:25 9:25 | |
51 | DELCROS Clément AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 9:25 | |
52 | LIARDET Arthur Team Macadam's Cowboys | Team Macadam's Cowboys | 9:47 9:47 | |
53 | LOULERGUE Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 9:47 | |
54 | BAUER Mikk CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | ,, 9:47 | |
55 | FOFONOV Artëm AG2R Citroën U19 Team | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 9:47 | |
56 | 9:49 9:49 | |||
57 | MULLER Anton UC Pélussin | UC Pélussin | 10:02 10:02 | |
58 | 10:08 10:08 | |||
59 | GOISNARD Téo Isatis Cycling Team | Isatis Cycling Team | ,, 10:08 | |
60 | CHATELUS Axel Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 11:08 11:08 | |
61 | CHATELON Jules Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 11:08 | |
62 | CHEVALLEREAU Florian Grenoble MC 38 | Grenoble MC 38 | ,, 11:08 | |
63 | DURAND Pierre Louis EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 11:08 | |
64 | JAVOUHEY Clement Philippe Wagner Cycling | Philippe Wagner Cycling | ,, 11:08 | |
65 | ,, 11:08 | |||
66 | ROSSIER Thibault Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | ,, 11:08 | |
67 | SENICOURT Kylian Philippe Wagner Cycling | Philippe Wagner Cycling | ,, 11:08 | |
68 | BÖGLI Noah Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | ,, 11:08 | |
69 | ROULAND Louis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 11:08 | |
70 | ,, 11:08 | |||
71 | ,, 11:08 | |||
72 | GRAND Antoine Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 11:08 | |
73 | DEBONS Antoine Philippe Wagner Cycling | Philippe Wagner Cycling | ,, 11:08 | |
74 | STOPA Guillaume Team Macadam's Cowboys | Team Macadam's Cowboys | 11:28 11:28 | |
75 | CARDOSO Louis VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 11:28 | |
76 | CHEMIER Lilian CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | ,, 11:28 | |
77 | DUFFAUD Marco Grenoble MC 38 | Grenoble MC 38 | ,, 11:28 | |
78 | BOGLI Jonathan AC Bisontine | AC Bisontine | 11:31 11:31 | |
79 | GUEDON Antoine Grenoble MC 38 | Grenoble MC 38 | 11:28 11:28 | |
80 | BRUNO Antoine Vélo Club Dolois | Vélo Club Dolois | 11:35 11:35 | |
81 | CHEDALEUX Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 13:10 13:10 | |
82 | MICOLON Rémi Philippe Wagner Cycling | Philippe Wagner Cycling | ,, 13:10 | |
83 | MARTINEZ Miguel Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | ,, 13:10 | |
84 | BARRALLON Dimitri UC Pélussin | UC Pélussin | ,, 13:10 | |
85 | SALVADORI Axel VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 13:10 | |
86 | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | ,, 13:10 | |
87 | CLER Gabin Philippe Wagner Cycling | Philippe Wagner Cycling | ,, 13:10 | |
88 | DAVOINE Achille EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 13:10 | |
89 | FRETON Clément VC Vaulx-en-Velin | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 13:10 | |
90 | REY Valentin Isatis Cycling Team | Isatis Cycling Team | ,, 13:10 | |
91 | PACOURET Amaury Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 13:10 | |
92 | MATHIEU Anthony L'AC Cusset | L'AC Cusset | ,, 13:10 | |
93 | ,, 13:10 | |||
94 | ,, 13:10 | |||
95 | RONGERE Quentin CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | ,, 13:10 | |
96 | NEHR Julien Team Macadam's Cowboys | Team Macadam's Cowboys | ,, 13:10 | |
97 | SANCHEZ Pablo AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 13:10 | |
98 | LIMONE Maxime UC Pélussin | UC Pélussin | ,, 13:10 | |
99 | BATHIARD Rémy CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | ,, 13:10 | |
100 | ,, 13:10 | |||
101 | BONETTO Damien Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | ,, 13:10 | |
102 | VARAGO Louis Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | ,, 13:10 | |
103 | ,, 13:10 | |||
104 | BARBÉZAT Martial UC Pélussin | UC Pélussin | ,, 13:10 | |
105 | ROUIRE Dimitri CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | ,, 13:10 | |
106 | CHAILLAN Emanuel EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 13:10 | |
107 | DUVERGER Pierre-Baptiste EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 13:10 | |
108 | TRESCARTE Vincent CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | ,, 13:10 | |
109 | HUSNI Thomas Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | ,, 13:10 | |
110 | AUCLERC Lucas Vélo Club Dolois | Vélo Club Dolois | ,, 13:10 | |
111 | MORENO LOPEZ Maxence Vélo Club Dolois | Vélo Club Dolois | ,, 13:10 | |
112 | DELAUNAY Estevan VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 13:10 | |
113 | AVRIL Thomas Team U LH | Team U LH | ,, 13:10 | |
114 | LOISY Tanguy EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | ,, 13:10 | |
115 | DESCHATRES Martin AC Bisontine | AC Bisontine | ,, 13:10 | |
116 | PAIGE Charles Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 13:10 | |
117 | ANDERSEN Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 13:10 | |
118 | KLAHRE Jakob Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | ,, 13:10 | |
119 | ,, 13:10 | |||
120 | 13:17 13:17 | |||
121 | PIRON Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 13:17 | |
122 | GERBAUD Guillaume Team U LH | Team U LH | ,, 13:17 | |
123 | ARHIE Vincent Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 13:17 | |
124 | CARISEY Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 48:38 48:38 | |
125 | LA GRENADE Jérémie AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 48:38 | |
126 | AULAS Nicolas VC Villefranche Beaujolais | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | ,, 48:38 | |
127 | SOAVE Loriziano Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 48:38 | |
128 | ROUDIER Hugo EC Saint-Etienne Loire | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 1:14:38 1:14:38 | |
129 | MOLTENI Florian CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | ,, 1:14:38 | |
130 | LEDEME Pierre L'AC Cusset | L'AC Cusset | ,, 1:14:38 | |
131 | ARHIE Kevin Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 1:14:38 | |
132 | SERRIERES Lucas VC Vaulx-en-Velin | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 1:14:38 | |
133 | BUFFIN Loïs VC Vaulx-en-Velin | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 1:14:38 | |
134 | CLÉMENT Thibaut Grenoble MC 38 | Grenoble MC 38 | ,, 1:14:38 | |
135 | LEBEAU Mathis Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 1:40:38 1:40:38 | |
136 | CAILLIAU Taïno VC Vaulx-en-Velin | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | ,, 1:40:38 | |
137 | BARTHOULOT Romain AC Bisontine | AC Bisontine | ,, 1:40:38 | |
138 | GIORDANENGO Tom VC Vaulx-en-Velin | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | 13:17 13:17 | |
139 | BRUNO Tanguy Vélo Club Dolois | Vélo Club Dolois | ,, 13:17 | |
140 | LEROY Olivier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 13:17 | |
141 | ,, 13:17 | |||
142 | ,, 13:17 | |||
143 | BELANGER Florentin Grenoble MC 38 | Grenoble MC 38 | ,, 13:17 | |
DNF | SAVONET Martin AC Bisontine | AC Bisontine | - | |
DNF | NEELE Maurits AG2R Citroën U23 Team | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | - | |
DNF | BONNEFOY Nicolas CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | - | |
DNF | BRUN Mickaël UC Pélussin | UC Pélussin | - | |
DNF | DUFAUX Lois Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | HUE Simon UC Pélussin | UC Pélussin | - | |
DNF | JEANNEY Louis VS Mâcon | VS Mâcon | - | |
DNF | LAYMOND Maxime Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DENEF Florian L'AC Cusset | L'AC Cusset | - | |
DNF | LAMOULINE Sam L'AC Cusset | L'AC Cusset | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | MAUPASSANT Thomas Vélo Club Dolois | Vélo Club Dolois | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | PASLIER Samuel Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole | - | |
DNF | MARTIN Louison Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | - | |
DNF | FAYOLLE Mehdi Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | Team Atria-VS Gerzatois | - | |
DNF | SAVIGNARD Maël Team Macadam's Cowboys | Team Macadam's Cowboys | - | |
DNF | AUCLERC Nathan Vélo Club Dolois | Vélo Club Dolois | - | |
DNF | FORESTIER Loic Guidon Chalettois | Guidon Chalettois | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | BERNARD Nohan CR4C Roanne | CR4C Roanne | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | GACHET Guillaume Elite Fondations Cycling Team | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | LAMBERT Mathieu Sables Vendée Cyclisme | Sables Vendée Cyclisme | - | |
DNF | JUMEAUX Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys | Team Macadam's Cowboys | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | PIERRE Lilian VS Mâcon | VS Mâcon | - | |
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:26 February 2023
- Avg. speed winner:40.545 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:132.3 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!