The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORALES Esdras Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 5:04:11 | ||
2 | ACOSTA Ruben Dario COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | 0:53 0:53 | ||
3 | CHUMIL Sergio Geovani Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 3:05 3:05 | ||
4 | BUSTOS Cristian Yesid Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | 3:07 3:07 | ||
5 | TOC Fredy Orlando Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango | Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango | 6:58 6:58 | ||
6 | VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 7:02 7:02 | ||
7 | SACOR Brayan Estuardo Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | 7:53 7:53 | ||
8 | TOC Gerson Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango | Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango | 10:00 10:00 | ||
9 | CUBIDES Cristian Camilo Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 11:21 11:21 | ||
10 | GONZÁLES Francisco Osweli Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | 11:24 11:24 | ||
11 | TORRES Edgar Geovanny Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 16:10 16:10 | ||
12 | CHONAY Wilson Ottoniel Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | 17:36 17:36 | ||
13 | VASQUEZ Adolfo Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 18:06 18:06 | ||
14 | BORON Melvin Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | 21:04 21:04 | ||
15 | TUIZ Victor Alfonso Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 23:26 23:26 | ||
16 | MENDEZ Amilcar Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | ,, 23:26 | ||
17 | HERNANDEZ Basilio COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | 23:58 23:58 | ||
18 | CALI Wilder ASO San Marcos-Acredicom | ASO San Marcos-Acredicom | 25:16 25:16 | ||
19 | SAM Henry Alberto Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango | Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango | 25:52 25:52 | ||
20 | PANJOJ AJQUIJAY Adonias Nelson Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | 26:28 26:28 | ||
21 | RAMOS Tony Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 27:03 27:03 | ||
22 | MORALES Pedro Pablo Ejercito de Guatemala | Ejercito de Guatemala | 27:10 27:10 | ||
23 | ESCOBAR Walter Filadelfo Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto | Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto | 27:37 27:37 | ||
24 | AJCAY William Team Ciclimo Linaflor - Sololá | Team Ciclimo Linaflor - Sololá | 29:54 29:54 | ||
25 | MONTERROSO Dorian Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango | Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango | 35:42 35:42 | ||
26 | VASQUEZ Jaime COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | 38:41 38:41 | ||
27 | YOOL Cristian Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | 39:00 39:00 | ||
28 | LOPEZ Edwin Mizraim ASO San Marcos-Acredicom | ASO San Marcos-Acredicom | 41:52 41:52 | ||
29 | MAZATE Erik Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | 44:04 44:04 | ||
30 | AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto | Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto | 48:49 48:49 | ||
31 | TZOY Isandro Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 49:18 49:18 | ||
32 | VICENTE Wiliam Oswaldo Ejercito de Guatemala | Ejercito de Guatemala | 52:33 52:33 | ||
33 | ORDOÑEZ Hector Ejercito de Guatemala | Ejercito de Guatemala | 53:34 53:34 | ||
34 | DIAZ Ricardo Helaman Ejercito de Guatemala | Ejercito de Guatemala | ,, 53:34 | ||
35 | CORTEZ Jaime COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | 55:00 55:00 | ||
36 | DE LA ROCA Diego Taller y Distribuidoa Cyl | Taller y Distribuidoa Cyl | 57:04 57:04 | ||
37 | ARREAGA Rodrigo Fronterizos Huehue | Fronterizos Huehue | 1:01:05 1:01:05 | ||
38 | MENCHU Isaias COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán | 1:01:45 1:01:45 | ||
39 | FARELA Alex ASO San Marcos-Acredicom | ASO San Marcos-Acredicom | ,, 1:01:45 | ||
40 | AJPACAJA Sabino Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto | Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto | 1:02:04 1:02:04 | ||
41 | PÉREZ Luis Ciclismo Máster Xela | Ciclismo Máster Xela | 1:03:57 1:03:57 | ||
42 | DE LA ROCA Luis Jose Manuel ASO Huehuetenango | ASO Huehuetenango | 1:06:46 1:06:46 | ||
43 | AJTUN Antony Ciclismo Máster Xela | Ciclismo Máster Xela | 1:08:11 1:08:11 | ||
44 | VELASQUEZ Nery Hino-One-La Red | Hino-One-La Red | 1:08:22 1:08:22 | ||
45 | SERECH William Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita | 1:09:14 1:09:14 | ||
46 | LOPEZ Cesar Fronterizos Huehue | Fronterizos Huehue | ,, 1:09:14 | ||
47 | RAMOS Roberto Jose Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli | 1:10:14 1:10:14 | ||
48 | AGUILAR Juan Ciclismo Máster Xela | Ciclismo Máster Xela | 1:10:40 1:10:40 | ||
49 | SAMORA Manuel Team Ciclimo Linaflor - Sololá | Team Ciclimo Linaflor - Sololá | ,, 1:10:40 | ||
50 | VASQUEZ Emerson ASO Huehuetenango | ASO Huehuetenango | 1:12:48 1:12:48 | ||
51 | ESQUIT ESQUIT Elmer Mauricio Team Ciclimo Linaflor - Sololá | Team Ciclimo Linaflor - Sololá | 1:15:50 1:15:50 | ||
52 | DÍAZ Juan Ramón Fronterizos Huehue | Fronterizos Huehue | 1:34:14 1:34:14 | ||
53 | QUEME Juan Ciclismo Máster Xela | Ciclismo Máster Xela | 1:35:33 1:35:33 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:30 April 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!