The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYES Aldemar Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 0:43:27 | 21.818 | |||
2 | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | 0:01 0:01 | 21.81 | |||
3 | GÓMEZ Germán Dario GW Shimano-Sidermec | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 1:48 1:48 | 20.95 | |||
4 | PESCADOR Diego GW Shimano-Sidermec | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 1:50 1:50 | 20.935 | |||
5 | MORA Luis Guillermo JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 2:22 2:22 | 20.691 | |||
6 | PAREDES César Nicolás JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 2:24 2:24 | 20.676 | |||
7 | EPM | 2:36 2:36 | 20.586 | ||||
8 | REYES Yeison Sebastian Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 2:44 2:44 | 20.527 | |||
9 | CASTILLO MIRANDA Kevin David Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 2:54 2:54 | 20.453 | |||
10 | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 2:56 2:56 | 20.438 | |||
11 | EPM | 3:01 3:01 | 20.402 | ||||
12 | ORTEGA Robinson Armando EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | 3:04 3:04 | 20.38 | |||
13 | CASALLAS Jeisson Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | ,, 3:04 | 20.38 | |||
14 | GUAVITA Cesar David Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 3:17 3:17 | 20.285 | |||
15 | EPM | 3:19 3:19 | 20.271 | ||||
16 | LOPEZ Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 3:26 3:26 | 20.22 | |||
17 | MERCHAN Didier GW Shimano-Sidermec | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 3:38 3:38 | 20.135 | |||
18 | EPM | 3:47 3:47 | 20.071 | ||||
19 | 3:48 3:48 | 20.063 | |||||
20 | MONDRAGON Mateo EPM | EPM | 3:52 3:52 | 20.035 | |||
21 | RAMIREZ Santiago Paisa-Antioquia | Paisa-Antioquia | 3:53 3:53 | 20.028 | |||
22 | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | 3:54 3:54 | 20.021 | |||
23 | EPM | 3:58 3:58 | 19.993 | ||||
24 | ALARCON José JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 3:58 | 19.993 | |||
25 | COLORADO William GW Shimano-Sidermec | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 4:02 4:02 | 19.965 | |||
26 | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | 4:09 4:09 | 19.916 | |||
27 | 4:17 4:17 | 19.86 | |||||
28 | RICO Cristian David Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | 4:23 4:23 | 19.819 | |||
29 | ZAPATA Mauricio Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | 4:26 4:26 | 19.798 | |||
30 | ROJAS Roosbelth Enjelver Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander | 4:34 4:34 | 19.743 | |||
31 | DUARTE Fabio Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 4:37 4:37 | 19.723 | |||
32 | PARRA Carlos Andres EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | ,, 4:37 | 19.723 | |||
33 | SORACA Diego Armando Team Ingenieria de Vias | Team Ingenieria de Vias | 4:54 4:54 | 19.607 | |||
34 | EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | 4:55 4:55 | 19.6 | |||
35 | SEVILLA Óscar Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 4:59 4:59 | 19.573 | |||
36 | 5:03 5:03 | 19.546 | |||||
37 | AVELLA Edwin Steven Team Fundecom - C. Goci | Team Fundecom - C. Goci | ,, 5:03 | 19.546 | |||
38 | FORERO Juan Sebastian Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | 5:05 5:05 | 19.533 | |||
39 | BENAVIDES Diego Andres Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 5:08 5:08 | 19.513 | |||
40 | APARICIO Jair Antonio Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | 5:19 5:19 | 19.44 | |||
41 | MUÑOZ Daniel EPM | EPM | 5:28 5:28 | 19.38 | |||
42 | DIAZ Jose Leonel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | 5:34 5:34 | 19.34 | |||
43 | 5:41 5:41 | 19.294 | |||||
44 | RESTREPO Jhonatan GW Shimano-Sidermec | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 5:42 5:42 | 19.288 | |||
45 | BAUTISTA Yeison Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | 5:45 5:45 | 19.268 | |||
46 | VELEZ Santiago Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 5:49 5:49 | 19.242 | |||
47 | ROMERO Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | ,, 5:49 | 19.242 | |||
48 | OSORIO Sergio Team Fundecom - C. Goci | Team Fundecom - C. Goci | 5:58 5:58 | 19.184 | |||
49 | POVEDA Hans JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 6:02 6:02 | 19.158 | |||
50 | TELLEZ Oscar Daniel Team Fundecom - C. Goci | Team Fundecom - C. Goci | 6:05 6:05 | 19.139 | |||
51 | GUZMAN Dayan Team Ingenieria de Vias | Team Ingenieria de Vias | ,, 6:05 | 19.139 | |||
52 | TABASIA Jose Elias Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | 6:06 6:06 | 19.132 | |||
53 | GUERRERO Juan Diego Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 6:14 6:14 | 19.081 | |||
54 | ALVAREZ Camilo Team Ingenieria de Vias | Team Ingenieria de Vias | 6:21 6:21 | 19.036 | |||
55 | CAMARGO Yeferson Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | 6:23 6:23 | 19.023 | |||
56 | GARCIA Estiven Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 6:27 6:27 | 18.998 | |||
57 | PINILLA Juan Sebastian Team Ingenieria de Vias | Team Ingenieria de Vias | 6:32 6:32 | 18.966 | |||
58 | CASTRO Carlos Andres Team Ingenieria de Vias | Team Ingenieria de Vias | ,, 6:32 | 18.966 | |||
59 | JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 6:34 6:34 | 18.954 | |||
60 | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Corratec Huevos 100% Gobernación de Caldas Serjaf | Corratec Huevos 100% Gobernación de Caldas Serjaf | 6:47 6:47 | 18.872 | |||
61 | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros - ALC Manizales | Supergiros - ALC Manizales | 6:49 6:49 | 18.859 | |||
62 | RIVAS Angel JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 6:52 6:52 | 18.841 | |||
63 | 6:55 6:55 | 18.822 | |||||
64 | HOYOS Juan Diego Corratec Huevos 100% Gobernación de Caldas Serjaf | Corratec Huevos 100% Gobernación de Caldas Serjaf | ,, 6:55 | 18.822 | |||
65 | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Paisa-Antioquia | Paisa-Antioquia | 6:56 6:56 | 18.816 | |||
66 | TABARES Jordan Supergiros - ALC Manizales | Supergiros - ALC Manizales | ,, 6:56 | 18.816 | |||
67 | CHAPARRO Didier Supergiros - ALC Manizales | Supergiros - ALC Manizales | 7:04 7:04 | 18.766 | |||
68 | MEDINA Cesar Augusto Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | 7:05 7:05 | 18.76 | |||
69 | CASTILLO Camilo Juan GW Shimano-Sidermec | GW Shimano-Sidermec | ,, 7:05 | 18.76 | |||
70 | 7:06 7:06 | 18.754 | |||||
71 | 7:11 7:11 | 18.723 | |||||
72 | VALLEJO Juan Pablo Supergiros - ALC Manizales | Supergiros - ALC Manizales | 7:13 7:13 | 18.711 | |||
73 | URIAN Jose Misael Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | ,, 7:13 | 18.711 | |||
74 | GRANADOS David Santiago EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | 7:35 7:35 | 18.576 | |||
75 | ORJUELA Felipe Depormundo - Corplasticos | Depormundo - Corplasticos | 7:38 7:38 | 18.558 | |||
76 | FAJARDO Juan Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | 7:40 7:40 | 18.546 | |||
77 | CARVAJAL Daniel Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | 7:45 7:45 | 18.516 | |||
78 | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | 7:47 7:47 | 18.504 | |||
79 | VALENTIN Carlos Adrian Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | 7:52 7:52 | 18.474 | |||
80 | ABREU Daniel JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 8:05 8:05 | 18.396 | |||
81 | HERRERA Samuel Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | ,, 8:05 | 18.396 | |||
82 | MUÑOZ Edison Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | Avinal - Carmen de Viboral | 8:11 8:11 | 18.36 | |||
83 | GUEVARA David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | 8:15 8:15 | 18.337 | |||
84 | 8:23 8:23 | 18.289 | |||||
85 | CALDERÓN Leider Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | 8:32 8:32 | 18.237 | |||
86 | BAEZ Esneider Arley Team Fundecom - C. Goci | Team Fundecom - C. Goci | ,, 8:32 | 18.237 | |||
87 | ARROYAVE Daniel Paisa-Antioquia | Paisa-Antioquia | 8:41 8:41 | 18.184 | |||
88 | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Club Nautico Bocas del Cufre | Club Nautico Bocas del Cufre | 8:45 8:45 | 18.161 | |||
89 | RUIZ Alejandro Supergiros - ALC Manizales | Supergiros - ALC Manizales | 8:53 8:53 | 18.115 | |||
90 | OSORIO Juan Felipe Paisa-Antioquia | Paisa-Antioquia | 9:03 9:03 | 18.057 | |||
91 | 9:16 9:16 | 17.983 | |||||
92 | MACA Leison Damian Supergiros - ALC Manizales | Supergiros - ALC Manizales | 9:21 9:21 | 17.955 | |||
93 | AREVALO Daniel Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | 9:22 9:22 | 17.949 | |||
94 | CHACON Jaime Corratec Huevos 100% Gobernación de Caldas Serjaf | Corratec Huevos 100% Gobernación de Caldas Serjaf | ,, 9:22 | 17.949 | |||
95 | QUINTANA Dayer Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | 9:29 9:29 | 17.909 | |||
96 | SANCHEZ Mateo Paisa-Antioquia | Paisa-Antioquia | 9:34 9:34 | 17.881 | |||
97 | AVENDAÑO Yojan Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | ,, 9:34 | 17.881 | |||
98 | 9:35 9:35 | 17.876 | |||||
99 | BARBOZA Juan Manuel Paisa-Antioquia | Paisa-Antioquia | 9:39 9:39 | 17.853 | |||
100 | ARIAS Samuel Supergiros - ALC Manizales | Supergiros - ALC Manizales | ,, 9:39 | 17.853 | |||
101 | RAMIREZ Juan Diego Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | 9:41 9:41 | 17.842 | |||
102 | HERNANDEZ Rafael Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | 9:45 9:45 | 17.82 | |||
103 | EPM | 9:49 9:49 | 17.797 | ||||
104 | RAMIREZ Jean Fernando Team Inderhuila | Team Inderhuila | 9:52 9:52 | 17.781 | |||
105 | LOPEZ Jimmy Team Ingenieria de Vias | Team Ingenieria de Vias | 9:58 9:58 | 17.747 | |||
106 | GOMEZ Jeferson Stiven Team Fundecom - C. Goci | Team Fundecom - C. Goci | 10:00 10:00 | 17.736 | |||
107 | ANACONA Winner Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | 10:02 10:02 | 17.725 | |||
108 | SANCHEZ Yerzon Depormundo - Corplasticos | Depormundo - Corplasticos | 10:06 10:06 | 17.703 | |||
109 | PATIÑO Edwin Team Ingenieria de Vias | Team Ingenieria de Vias | 10:08 10:08 | 17.692 | |||
110 | LOPEZ Miguel Ángel Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | 10:10 10:10 | 17.681 | |||
111 | 10:19 10:19 | 17.632 | |||||
112 | CAMARGO Jonathan JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 10:20 10:20 | 17.626 | |||
113 | IMBACUAM Edison Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | Tol es Pasión - ALC Ipiales | 10:38 10:38 | 17.529 | |||
114 | AREVALO Jhondeyby Team Inderhuila | Team Inderhuila | ,, 10:38 | 17.529 | |||
115 | JARAMILLO Esteban Supergiros - ALC Manizales | Supergiros - ALC Manizales | 10:40 10:40 | 17.518 | |||
116 | MORENO Juan Jose Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | 10:56 10:56 | 17.432 | |||
117 | BAEZ Andres Felipe Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | 11:00 11:00 | 17.41 | |||
118 | AVILA Freddy Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | Colombia Pacto por el Deporte - GW Shimano | 11:16 11:16 | 17.326 | |||
119 | ALVAREZ Hugo Team Ingenieria de Vias | Team Ingenieria de Vias | 11:17 11:17 | 17.32 | |||
120 | SOSA Juan Pablo Team Sistecredito | Team Sistecredito | 11:22 11:22 | 17.294 | |||
121 | ZAMORA Harold David Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | 11:38 11:38 | 17.21 | |||
122 | GALEANO Diego Team Medellín - EPM | Team Medellín - EPM | 12:02 12:02 | 17.086 | |||
123 | GARZON Camilo Bryan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar | 12:09 12:09 | 17.05 | |||
124 | CONTRERAS Victor Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | 12:54 12:54 | 16.823 | |||
125 | PEÑA Jheyson Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander | 12:57 12:57 | 16.809 | |||
126 | PAREDES Pablo Paisa-Antioquia | Paisa-Antioquia | 13:08 13:08 | 16.754 | |||
127 | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Corratec Huevos 100% Gobernación de Caldas Serjaf | Corratec Huevos 100% Gobernación de Caldas Serjaf | 13:42 13:42 | 16.588 | |||
128 | RINCÓN Franklin Sadoc Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander | 13:46 13:46 | 16.569 | |||
129 | 13:59 13:59 | 16.506 | |||||
130 | GUTIÉRREZ Daniel Anton Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | Indeportes Boyaca Avanza | 14:19 14:19 | 16.411 | |||
131 | GOMEZ Hernan Dario Team Fundecom - C. Goci | Team Fundecom - C. Goci | 14:44 14:44 | 16.293 | |||
132 | LEGUIZAMON Diego Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | Drog Envigado-AGM Consult | 14:52 14:52 | 16.256 | |||
133 | SANTAMARÍA Yeferson Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | 14:58 14:58 | 16.228 | |||
134 | 15:05 15:05 | 16.196 | |||||
135 | EPM | 15:46 15:46 | 16.009 | ||||
136 | SAAVEDRA Raul Andres Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander | 16:47 16:47 | 15.739 | |||
137 | VELANDIA Joan Sebastian EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | 18:12 18:12 | 15.377 | |||
138 | BURBANO Juan Diego Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | Team Ediciones Mar de Ciclismo | 18:13 18:13 | 15.373 | |||
139 | SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander | 18:14 18:14 | 15.369 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:01 October 2023
- Avg. speed winner:21.818 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:15.8 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!