The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELLANO Victor Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | 2:51:06 | |
2 | LOZANO Adrian Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | 0:14 0:14 | |
3 | PASCUAL Eusebio Vigo - Rias Baixas | Vigo - Rias Baixas | ,, 0:14 | |
4 | MIRALLES Tomas Vigo - Rias Baixas | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 0:24 0:24 | |
5 | MOSCARDO Oscar Sabgal / Anicolor | Sabgal / Anicolor | ,, 0:24 | |
6 | GINES Sergio Portos Windmob | Portos Windmob | ,, 0:24 | |
7 | ,, 0:24 | |||
8 | GARCIA RABADAN Jesus Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 0:24 | |
9 | ARTIGUES Jordi High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 0:46 0:46 | |
10 | CANO Juan Diego Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 0:46 | |
11 | ,, 0:46 | |||
12 | TERUEL Eloy Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 0:46 | |
13 | TORRELLA Roman Equipo Essax | Equipo Essax | 1:50 1:50 | |
14 | LLOPIS GINER Emilio High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | ,, 1:50 | |
15 | ,, 1:50 | |||
16 | ,, 1:50 | |||
17 | IMPERIAL Andres Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 1:50 | |
18 | CHACÓN Javier Brocar - Rali - Alé | Brocar - Rali - Alé | ,, 1:50 | |
19 | ,, 1:50 | |||
20 | ,, 1:50 | |||
21 | FERNÁNDEZ Kevin Scott Ulevel - Frutamine | Ulevel - Frutamine | ,, 1:50 | |
22 | ,, 1:50 | |||
23 | ,, 1:50 | |||
24 | DIKE Joshua TEG Procycling Team | TEG Procycling Team | ,, 1:50 | |
25 | FUENTES Antonio Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 1:50 | |
26 | GARCIA Pedro Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca | Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca | ,, 1:50 | |
27 | DIAZ Dario Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 1:50 | |
28 | ,, 1:50 | |||
29 | GRANERO Mario Brocar - Rali - Alé | Brocar - Rali - Alé | ,, 1:50 | |
30 | LATORRE Adrián Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 1:50 | |
31 | CRAUSE Pedri Brocar - Rali - Alé | Brocar - Rali - Alé | ,, 1:50 | |
32 | GARCIA Hector Illes Balears – Arabay | Illes Balears – Arabay | ,, 1:50 | |
33 | ,, 1:50 | |||
34 | ,, 1:50 | |||
35 | 3:02 3:02 | |||
36 | MONROIG GIMENO Izan Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | 3:48 3:48 | |
37 | RODRIGUEZ Tadeo Equipo Essax | Equipo Essax | ,, 3:48 | |
38 | MERENCIANO Alejandro Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 3:48 | |
39 | MESTRE Marc Ulevel - Frutamine | Ulevel - Frutamine | ,, 3:48 | |
40 | MIRA Raul Equipo Essax | Equipo Essax | ,, 3:48 | |
41 | ,, 3:48 | |||
42 | ,, 3:48 | |||
43 | LOPEZ Juan Pedro Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 3:48 | |
44 | CAMARA Pedro Equipo Essax | Equipo Essax | ,, 3:48 | |
45 | APARICIO Diego Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 3:48 | |
46 | GRACIA Luis Huesca la Magia | Huesca la Magia | ,, 3:48 | |
47 | ,, 3:48 | |||
48 | ,, 3:48 | |||
49 | ALBIACH Adrian Illes Balears – Arabay | Illes Balears – Arabay | 4:06 4:06 | |
50 | BORT Marc Ulevel - Frutamine | Ulevel - Frutamine | 5:48 5:48 | |
51 | ALABDULMUNIM Azzam Yasi Cycling Team | Yasi Cycling Team | ,, 5:48 | |
52 | CASTELLA Mikel Equipo Essax | Equipo Essax | ,, 5:48 | |
53 | ,, 5:48 | |||
54 | SERRANO Sergio High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | ,, 5:48 | |
55 | BORTOLAZZI Adan Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 5:48 | |
56 | OLIVARES Abel Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 5:48 | |
57 | ,, 5:48 | |||
58 | SOLER Antonio Luis Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport | ,, 5:48 | |
59 | 7:00 7:00 | |||
60 | VILLAVERDE Joel Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes | 7:18 7:18 | |
61 | ,, 7:18 | |||
62 | ,, 7:18 | |||
63 | ,, 7:18 | |||
64 | 7:59 7:59 | |||
65 | FAJARDO Alex Equipo Essax | Equipo Essax | 8:07 8:07 | |
66 | ,, 8:07 | |||
67 | ARIAS Antonio Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes | ,, 8:07 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:25 May 2024
- Avg. speed winner:43.027 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:122.7 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!