Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2024
2023
2024
«
Stage 1 (TTT) | Fontanafredda-Fontanafredda
Stage 2 | Cordenons-Cimolais
Stage 3 | Pordenone-San Daniele del Friuli
Final GC
»
Result
Startlist▼
Startlist
Pro / former pros
Statistics
History
More▼
Embed results
Contribute results
Contribute info
More
Result - Result
Startlist - Startlist
Startlist
Pro / former pros
Statistics - Statistics
History - History
More - More
Embed results
Contribute results
Contribute info
menu
2023
»
Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia – Juniores
(2.14)
2023
»
Stage 3
(Final)
»
Pordenone
›
San Daniele del Friuli
(108.8km)
Pro / former pros
#
Rider
First pro season
Last pro season
1
PERRACCHIONE Alessandro
2024
2024
2
D'ANTONI Leonardo
-
3
GAFFURI Elia
-
4
STOCKER Marco
-
5
HAMPTON Cian
-
6
GORITSCHNIG Marco
-
7
RUSCITO Alessandro
-
8
MORELLO Nicolò
-
9
MORBIATO Kino
-
10
LUNARDON Christian
-
11
DE MARCHI Andrea
-
12
BONALDO Antonio
-
13
GIULIANO Riccardo
-
14
DALLA BONA Samuele
-
15
KOVTUNENKO Vladyslav
-
16
RUDNYTSKYI Viktor
-
17
CHERNOMORTSEV Danylo
-
18
TISAJ Jan
-
19
POBOR Maksim
-
20
PERAN Ian
-
21
MALENICA Karlo
-
22
LENAC Luka
-
23
STELLA Davide
-
24
SACCHET Stefano
-
25
FERRANTI Federico
-
26
SASSO Jacopo
-
27
SAMBINELLO Enea
-
28
CAVALLARO Alberto Antonino
-
29
BORGO Alessandro
-
30
ALUNNI Tommaso
-
31
CURZI Alessandro
-
32
FRATICELLI Luca
-
33
CASADIO Giacomo
-
34
DANIOTTI Davide
-
35
CATTAI Andrea
-
36
FLOCCO Alan
-
37
UDERZO Riccardo
-
38
LAZZAROTTO Giacomo
-
39
CRISTOFORI Michael
-
40
CAMPANA Mattia
-
41
BATTELLI Matteo
-
42
PEDRELLI Michele
-
43
MARANGONI Lorenzo
-
44
GOVONI Michele
-
45
DREI Riccardo
-
46
DAPPORTO Pietro
-
47
BONALDA Alessandro
-
48
VALJAVEC Erazem
-
49
MARTINI Marco
-
50
GARBI Pierluigi
-
51
CAZZARÒ Franco
-
52
CORDIOLI Lorenzo
-
53
BIONDANI Riccardo
-
54
GRIMOD Etienne
-
55
TRAVELLA Nicholas
-
56
DANTE Alessandro
-
57
D'ALESSANDRO Nicolò
-
58
COLOMBO Tommaso
-
59
AGOSTINELLI Filippo
-
60
VESCO Leonardo
-
61
ŠKARA Luka
-
62
MELLANO Ludovico Maria
-
63
GIAIMI Luca
-
64
FALCHETTI Matteo
-
65
COLOSIO Michele
-
66
TURRI Thomas
-
67
GRAZIOTTO Luca
-
68
FAVERO Renato
-
69
CETTOLIN Filippo
-
70
BARBUTO Riccardo
-
71
FLAVIANI Federico
-
72
DUQUE Mateo
-
73
VIEZZI Stefano
-
74
ZANUTTA David
-
75
VECCHIUTTI Francesco
-
76
UNFER Lorenzo
-
77
MANFÈ Erik
-
78
CAFUERI Tommaso
-
79
DE LONGHI Lorenzo
-
80
HUTSKO Kiryl
-
81
MORA Luca
-
82
BESSEGA Andrea
-
83
ZANCANELLA Devid
-
84
VALENTINI Davide
-
85
SANTINI Mattia
-
86
MOTTES Lorenzo
-
87
FREZZATO Francesco
-
88
D'ORAZIO Angelo
-
89
DI SANTO Leonardo
-
90
GABELLONI Matteo
-
91
CALABRIA Emanuele
-
92
ANGUILLESI Alessio
-
1
BESSEGA Andrea
-
2
VIEZZI Stefano
-
3
CAFUERI Tommaso
-
4
SAMBINELLO Enea
-
5
CAVALLARO Alberto Antonino
-
6
CETTOLIN Filippo
-
7
MELLANO Ludovico Maria
-
8
VESCO Leonardo
-
9
GRIMOD Etienne
-
10
COLOMBO Tommaso
-
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Pro / former pros
National quality score