1 8 +0:00 -
17 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD 2:33:44
2 4 +0:00 -
17 Mix Team Work Service Speedy Bike / Team Fortebraccio ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:00 -
16 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD ,, 0:00
4 -
18 GB Team - Pool Cantu' ,, 0:00
5 1 +0:00 -
17 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita ,, 0:00
6 -
18 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD ,, 0:00
7 -
17 Gottardo Giochi Caneva ,, 0:00
8 -
17 GS Aspiratori Otelli ,, 0:00
9 2 +0:00 -
17 Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD ,, 0:00
10 -
16 Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe ,, 0:00
11 9 +0:00 -
17 GB Team - Pool Cantu' ,, 0:00
12 -
17 Gottardo Giochi Caneva ,, 0:00
13 -
17 Sidermec - F.lli Vitali ,, 0:00
14 -
17 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri ,, 0:00
15 -
17 Team Casano Matec ,, 0:00
16 -
17 GB Team - Pool Cantu' ,, 0:00
17 5 +0:00 -
18 Mix Team Work Service Speedy Bike / Team Fortebraccio ,, 0:00
18 3 +0:00 -
18 Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD ,, 0:00
19 -
18 Mix Team Work Service Speedy Bike / Team Fortebraccio ,, 0:00
20 -
17 Gottardo Giochi Caneva ,, 0:00
21 -
17 U.S. Montecorona ,, 0:00
22 -
,, 0:00
23 10 +0:00 -
17 GB Team - Pool Cantu' ,, 0:00
24 -
17 SCAP Trodica di Morrovalle ,, 0:00
25 -
18 Sidermec - F.lli Vitali 0:13 0:13
26 -
17 Team VCA ,, 0:13
27 -
17 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD ,, 0:13
28 6 +0:00 -
16 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita ,, 0:13
29 -
18 Team Carinthia Styria ,, 0:13
30 -
16 GS Giovani Giussanesi ,, 0:13
31 -
17 S.C. Padovani ,, 0:13
32 -
18 Sandrigo Bike ,, 0:13
33 -
18 SCAP Trodica di Morrovalle 0:18 0:18
34 -
17 0:21 0:21
35 -
16 Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe 0:26 0:26
36 -
17 S.C. Padovani 0:27 0:27
37 -
16 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata 0:30 0:30
38 -
17 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri 0:31 0:31
39 -
17 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale 0:34 0:34
40 -
17 GS Aspiratori Otelli 0:36 0:36
41 -
17 GB Team - Pool Cantu' 0:43 0:43
42 -
18 Team F.lli Giorgi ASD 0:53 0:53
43 -
18 Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe 0:54 0:54
44 -
16 GS Aspiratori Otelli 1:02 1:02
45 -
17 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale 1:52 1:52
46 -
17 Team Carinthia Styria ,, 1:52
47 -
2:05 2:05
48 -
18 Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD 4:03 4:03
49 -
18 Croatia 4:19 4:19
50 -
17 GS Aspiratori Otelli 4:25 4:25
51 -
16 Team Casano Matec 5:12 5:12
52 -
16 S.C. Padovani 5:13 5:13
53 -
17 Sandrigo Bike ,, 5:13
54 -
16 A.S.D Postumia 73 Dino Liviero 5:15 5:15
55 -
18 A.S.D Postumia 73 Dino Liviero 5:17 5:17
56 -
16 SCAP Trodica di Morrovalle ,, 5:17
57 -
18 Team VCA 5:19 5:19
58 -
17 Team Carinthia Styria 5:20 5:20
59 -
17 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri ,, 5:20
60 -
16 Team Casano Matec 5:21 5:21
61 -
17 SCAP Trodica di Morrovalle 5:23 5:23
62 -
17 Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD ,, 5:23
63 -
17 Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD ,, 5:23
64 -
17 U.S. Montecorona ,, 5:23
65 -
17 Mix Team Work Service Speedy Bike / Team Fortebraccio ,, 5:23
66 -
18 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita ,, 5:23
67 -
18 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 5:25 5:25
68 -
16 Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe 5:28 5:28
69 -
17 Gottardo Giochi Caneva 5:29 5:29
70 -
17 Team Casano Matec 5:33 5:33
72 -
17 Sidermec - F.lli Vitali 5:34 5:34
73 -
17 Energy Team ASD 5:39 5:39
74 -
18 GS Giovani Giussanesi ,, 5:39
76 -
SASSO Jacopo Mix Team Work Service Speedy Bike / Team Fortebraccio 16 Mix Team Work Service Speedy Bike / Team Fortebraccio 6:18 6:18
DNF -
17 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita -
DNF -
16 Sidermec - F.lli Vitali -
DNF -
16 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita -
DNF -
17 GB Team - Pool Cantu' -
DNF -
16 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri -
DNF -
16 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri -
DNF -
16 Autozai - Petrucci - Contri -
DNF -
16 Team Casano Matec -
DNF -
18 Team Casano Matec -
DNF -
16 Vini Fantini - Sportur - Freebike -
DNF -
17 Vini Fantini - Sportur - Freebike -
DNF -
16 Vini Fantini - Sportur - Freebike -
DNF -
18 Vini Fantini - Sportur - Freebike -
DNF -
18 Vini Fantini - Sportur - Freebike -
DNF -
16 Sidermec - F.lli Vitali -
DNF -
16 Sidermec - F.lli Vitali -
DNF -
17 U.S. Montecorona -
DNF -
17 U.S. Montecorona -
DNF -
16 U.S. Montecorona -
DNF -
16 U.S. Montecorona -
DNF -
18 GS Aspiratori Otelli -
DNF -
18 GS Aspiratori Otelli -
DNF -
16 Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe -
DNF -
16 Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe -
DNF -
17 Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD -
DNF -
17 Gottardo Giochi Caneva -
DNF -
16 Gottardo Giochi Caneva -
DNF -
17 Croatia -
DNF -
16 Croatia -
DNF -
17 Croatia -
DNF -
17 Ukraine Cycling Academy -
DNF -
17 Ukraine Cycling Academy -
DNF -
16 Ukraine Cycling Academy -
DNF -
17 Ukraine Cycling Academy -
DNF -
18 Ukraine Cycling Academy -
DNF -
16 S.C. Padovani -
DNF -
17 S.C. Padovani -
DNF -
17 S.C. Padovani -
DNF -
17 Sandrigo Bike -
DNF -
18 Sandrigo Bike -
DNF -
17 Sandrigo Bike -
DNF -
17 Sandrigo Bike -
DNF -
17 Team Carinthia Styria -
DNF -
17 Team Carinthia Styria -
DNF -
17 Team Carinthia Styria -
DNF -
17 Energy Team ASD -
DNF -
16 Energy Team ASD -
DNF -
18 Energy Team ASD -
DNF -
18 Energy Team ASD -
DNF -
16 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale -
DNF -
16 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale -
DNF -
16 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale -
DNF -
17 Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale -
DNF -
16 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF -
16 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF -
16 GS Giovani Giussanesi -
DNF -
16 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata -
DNF -
18 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata -
DNF -
17 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata -
DNF -
18 Gulp Pool Val Vibrata -
DNF -
17 A.S.D Postumia 73 Dino Liviero -
DNF -
16 A.S.D Postumia 73 Dino Liviero -
DNF -
17 A.S.D Postumia 73 Dino Liviero -
DNF -
16 SCAP Trodica di Morrovalle -
DNF -
16 SCAP Trodica di Morrovalle -
DNF -
18 Team VCA -
DNF -
17 Team VCA -