The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKÁCS Zsombor Tamás MHB Bank Cycling Team | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 7:33:45 | ||
2 | BICELLI Michele GS Apiratori Otelli Aclhem CWC | GS Apiratori Otelli Aclhem CWC | 0:32 0:32 | ||
3 | SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | ,, 0:32 | ||
4 | HERRENO Martin Santiago Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | 0:35 0:35 | ||
5 | BESSEGA Andrea Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | 1:05 1:05 | ||
6 | SASSO Jacopo Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD | Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD | 1:11 1:11 | ||
7 | DALLE CRODE Lorenzo Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | 1:25 1:25 | ||
8 | STENICO Mattia Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | 2:09 2:09 | ||
9 | SPORZON Eros Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme | Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme | 2:11 2:11 | ||
10 | QUAGLIA Tommaso Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | 2:13 2:13 | ||
11 | FORLIN Daniele Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme | Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme | 2:26 2:26 | ||
12 | GANINI Stefano S.C. Romanese | S.C. Romanese | 2:53 2:53 | ||
13 | FILIPPO Marocchi GS Apiratori Otelli Aclhem CWC | GS Apiratori Otelli Aclhem CWC | ,, 2:53 | ||
14 | SEGATTA Fabio U.S. Montecorona | U.S. Montecorona | 2:58 2:58 | ||
15 | MECCIA Leonardo Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | 3:01 3:01 | ||
16 | TOSELLI Ivan Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | 3:41 3:41 | ||
17 | MASCIARELLI Stefano Vini Fantini Sportur Freebike | Vini Fantini Sportur Freebike | 3:52 3:52 | ||
18 | GALBUSERA Simone Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 4:12 4:12 | ||
19 | CASADIO Giacomo Team General System AWC | Team General System AWC | 4:19 4:19 | ||
20 | CASAGRANDE Nicolo Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | 4:32 4:32 | ||
21 | DE LONGHI Lorenzo Gottardo Giochi Caneva | Gottardo Giochi Caneva | 4:40 4:40 | ||
22 | FRIGO Davide Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD | Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD | 4:43 4:43 | ||
23 | CSAKI Szabolcs Team SCAP | Team SCAP | 4:46 4:46 | ||
24 | PIZZI Nicolo A.S.D. G.S. Gulp Pool Val Vibrata | A.S.D. G.S. Gulp Pool Val Vibrata | 4:48 4:48 | ||
25 | GUALTIERI Samuel Team General System AWC | Team General System AWC | ,, 4:48 | ||
26 | TRAVELLA Nicholas Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 4:50 4:50 | ||
27 | IWAMURA Genji Region Sud | Region Sud | 4:56 4:56 | ||
28 | BUONGIORNO Simone Energy Team ASD | Energy Team ASD | 5:05 5:05 | ||
29 | MAKRAI Bálint MHB Bank Cycling Team | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 6:17 6:17 | ||
30 | FRACASSO Mattia Faizanè CSZ - Sandrigo Bike | Faizanè CSZ - Sandrigo Bike | 6:33 6:33 | ||
31 | GUGLIELMI Lorenzo ASD Pedala Casalese ARMOFER | ASD Pedala Casalese ARMOFER | 7:35 7:35 | ||
32 | SACCHET Stefano Gottardo Giochi Caneva | Gottardo Giochi Caneva | 8:37 8:37 | ||
33 | VEDOVELLI Christian U.S. Montecorona | U.S. Montecorona | 9:25 9:25 | ||
34 | DREI Riccardo Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale | Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale | 9:36 9:36 | ||
35 | FACCANI Alessio Team General System AWC | Team General System AWC | 10:04 10:04 | ||
36 | LONGONI Daniele Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 10:28 10:28 | ||
37 | UDERZO Riccardo ASD Postumia 73 D.L. Ciclismo | ASD Postumia 73 D.L. Ciclismo | 10:33 10:33 | ||
38 | BUTTARAZZI Damiano Work Service Team Coratti | Work Service Team Coratti | 11:14 11:14 | ||
39 | PIGHIN Christian Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD | Team Tiepolo Udine Cycling ASD | 11:24 11:24 | ||
40 | LODA Marco GS Apiratori Otelli Aclhem CWC | GS Apiratori Otelli Aclhem CWC | 11:32 11:32 | ||
41 | ANDREAUS Elia Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | 12:28 12:28 | ||
42 | CAMPANA Mattia ASD Postumia 73 D.L. Ciclismo | ASD Postumia 73 D.L. Ciclismo | 12:39 12:39 | ||
43 | FERRARIO Gioele Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 14:05 14:05 | ||
44 | BONINI Cristian GS Apiratori Otelli Aclhem CWC | GS Apiratori Otelli Aclhem CWC | 14:06 14:06 | ||
45 | BRAFA Federico Energy Team ASD | Energy Team ASD | 14:32 14:32 | ||
46 | SCOTTONI Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | 14:56 14:56 | ||
47 | ZANUSSI Giovanni ASD Postumia 73 D.L. Ciclismo | ASD Postumia 73 D.L. Ciclismo | 15:54 15:54 | ||
48 | QUARESIMA Andrea Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme | Nordest Villadose Angelo Gomme | 16:14 16:14 | ||
49 | RASCHI Edoardo Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | Team F.lli Giorgi ASD | 16:31 16:31 | ||
50 | SANFILIPPO Cristian Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 16:39 16:39 | ||
51 | MORO Marco S.C. Romanese | S.C. Romanese | 16:43 16:43 | ||
52 | COVER Leonardo Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe | Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe | 16:47 16:47 | ||
53 | VALENTINI Davide U.S. Montecorona | U.S. Montecorona | 17:03 17:03 | ||
54 | TAKÁCS Marcell MHB Bank Cycling Team | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 17:54 17:54 | ||
55 | SGHERRI Giacomo Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | 17:56 17:56 | ||
56 | VACCHER Luca Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | 18:05 18:05 | ||
57 | MODESTI Filippo Team SCAP | Team SCAP | 18:19 18:19 | ||
58 | RINALDI Andrea S.C. Romanese | S.C. Romanese | 18:31 18:31 | ||
59 | FABBRO Riccardo Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe | Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe | 18:59 18:59 | ||
60 | TASCA Tommaso Faizanè CSZ - Sandrigo Bike | Faizanè CSZ - Sandrigo Bike | 19:32 19:32 | ||
61 | LUCIANI Nicolo’ Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | Pool Cantù 1999 - GB Junior Team | 19:38 19:38 | ||
62 | POZZI Achille Energy Team ASD | Energy Team ASD | ,, 19:38 | ||
63 | FRANZINI Riccardo S.C. Romanese | S.C. Romanese | 19:48 19:48 | ||
64 | PINTON Gianmarco Sidermec - F.lli Vitali | Sidermec - F.lli Vitali | 19:55 19:55 | ||
65 | SARTORI Marco Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | 20:06 20:06 | ||
66 | CAMMISA Dario Work Service Team Coratti | Work Service Team Coratti | ,, 20:06 | ||
67 | ARTUSO Marco Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe | Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe | 20:16 20:16 | ||
68 | SIGNORINI Luca S.C. Romanese | S.C. Romanese | 20:30 20:30 | ||
69 | OSPIZIO Edoardo Faizanè CSZ - Sandrigo Bike | Faizanè CSZ - Sandrigo Bike | 20:45 20:45 | ||
70 | PELLEGRINI Alessandro Vini Fantini Sportur Freebike | Vini Fantini Sportur Freebike | 20:48 20:48 | ||
71 | ONOFRI Francesco Sidermec - F.lli Vitali | Sidermec - F.lli Vitali | ,, 20:48 | ||
72 | MAGAZZU' Giovanni Energy Team ASD | Energy Team ASD | ,, 20:48 | ||
73 | CERVI Samuele Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe | Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe | ,, 20:48 | ||
74 | TURRI Thomas Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita | 21:06 21:06 | ||
75 | FANTUZ Matteo Gottardo Giochi Caneva | Gottardo Giochi Caneva | 21:30 21:30 | ||
76 | CORNALI Christian S.C. Romanese | S.C. Romanese | 22:02 22:02 | ||
77 | BALESTRA Mattia A.S.D. G.S. Gulp Pool Val Vibrata | A.S.D. G.S. Gulp Pool Val Vibrata | 22:42 22:42 | ||
78 | VETTORE Federico Work Service Team Coratti | Work Service Team Coratti | 22:45 22:45 | ||
79 | GIUNCHI Nicolo' Sidermec - F.lli Vitali | Sidermec - F.lli Vitali | ,, 22:45 | ||
80 | ZOFFOLI Mattia Team General System AWC | Team General System AWC | ,, 22:45 | ||
81 | FORCARI Enrico Energy Team ASD | Energy Team ASD | 23:14 23:14 | ||
82 | DELL'ELCE Federico A.S.D. G.S. Gulp Pool Val Vibrata | A.S.D. G.S. Gulp Pool Val Vibrata | 23:24 23:24 | ||
83 | STELLA Davide Gottardo Giochi Caneva | Gottardo Giochi Caneva | 24:27 24:27 | ||
84 | FANTINI Christian ASD Pedala Casalese ARMOFER | ASD Pedala Casalese ARMOFER | 25:33 25:33 | ||
85 | BOLOGNESI Thomas Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata | 27:28 27:28 | ||
86 | RICCIUTELLI Jois Vini Fantini Sportur Freebike | Vini Fantini Sportur Freebike | 28:04 28:04 | ||
87 | SCARPELLI Christian Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale | Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale | 29:19 29:19 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:02 June 2024
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!