The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREIJUS Paul Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | 4:19:22 | |
2 | VERNERSSON Lukas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | JOHANSSON Fredrik Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
6 | VAD Victor Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | ,, 0:01 | |
7 | ,, 0:01 | |||
8 | ,, 0:01 | |||
9 | LYCHOU Viktor Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 0:02 0:02 | |
10 | ,, 0:02 | |||
11 | ,, 0:02 | |||
12 | FERM Jesper Mölndals CK | Mölndals CK | ,, 0:02 | |
13 | NIELSEN Max Mölndals CK | Mölndals CK | ,, 0:02 | |
14 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
15 | MORELL Noah Borgen Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | ,, 0:03 | |
16 | JAGERSTAL Niklas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | ,, 0:03 | |
17 | ,, 0:03 | |||
18 | 0:04 0:04 | |||
19 | PERSSON Hugo Mölndals CK | Mölndals CK | ,, 0:04 | |
20 | ,, 0:04 | |||
21 | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | ,, 0:04 | |
22 | ,, 0:04 | |||
23 | ,, 0:04 | |||
24 | SCHULZ JØRGENSEN Mads Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 0:05 0:05 | |
25 | ,, 0:05 | |||
26 | PERSMEEN Axel Svealand Cycling Team | Svealand Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | |
27 | ÅHNBERG Carl Svealand Cycling Team | Svealand Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | |
28 | KARLSSON Filip Svealand Cycling Team | Svealand Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | |
29 | 0:12 0:12 | |||
30 | 0:13 0:13 | |||
31 | FALK PAARUP Jakob Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 0:23 0:23 | |
32 | CHRISTENSEN Alfred Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 0:25 0:25 | |
33 | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | ,, 0:25 | |
34 | THOMPSON Gustav Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 0:45 0:45 | |
35 | MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 0:58 0:58 | |
36 | 1:52 1:52 | |||
37 | HANSEN Peter Asbjørn Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 2:01 2:01 | |
38 | HUNDT August Birk Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | 2:35 2:35 | |
39 | 3:16 3:16 | |||
40 | 3:43 3:43 | |||
41 | 4:17 4:17 | |||
42 | OLDIN Alfred Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | 5:57 5:57 | |
43 | LARSSON David Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | ,, 5:57 | |
44 | OSSIANSSON Colin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | 7:16 7:16 | |
45 | 7:26 7:26 | |||
46 | 9:14 9:14 | |||
47 | 11:56 11:56 | |||
48 | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Team VivaRovarArt | Team VivaRovarArt | 11:57 11:57 | |
49 | 13:13 13:13 | |||
50 | 13:43 13:43 | |||
51 | 14:10 14:10 | |||
52 | STRIDSBERG Oliver Svealand Cycling Team | Svealand Cycling Team | 18:42 18:42 | |
53 | TÖRNSTRÖM Linus Mölndals CK | Mölndals CK | ,, 18:42 | |
54 | LOVIDIUS Gustav Svealand Cycling Team | Svealand Cycling Team | 18:43 18:43 | |
55 | 20:48 20:48 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | AAGAARD HANSEN Jonathan Team IBT - Tripeak | Team IBT - Tripeak | - | |
DNF | WALLINDER Wincent Svealand Cycling Team | Svealand Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | AYTSEGEB Aron May Stars | May Stars | - | |
DNF | BRHANE Abel May Stars | May Stars | - | |
DNF | RECK Gustav Mölndals CK | Mölndals CK | - | |
DNF | LANDERGREN Henrik Mölndals CK | Mölndals CK | - | |
DNF | WEIFENBACH Alexander Team Colonia | Team Colonia | - | |
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | STÅLBERG Albin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:19 May 2024
- Avg. speed winner:41.64 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!