The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | MENDONÇA Luís Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 37 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 3:48:05 | |||||
2 | 5 | +0:19 | - | CAÑELLAS Xavier Electro Hiper Europa | 26 | Electro Hiper Europa | 0:19 0:19 | |||||
3 | 3 | +0:19 | - | GOMES Luis Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 29 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 0:19 | |||||
4 | 2 | +0:19 | - | SILVA Rafael Efapel Cycling | 32 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 0:19 | |||||
5 | 10 | +0:19 | - | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 0:19 | |||||
6 | 4 | +0:19 | - | MARTÍNEZ Victor Electro Hiper Europa | 38 | Electro Hiper Europa | ,, 0:19 | |||||
7 | 8 | +0:19 | - | MORENO Javier Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 38 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | ,, 0:19 | |||||
8 | 9 | +0:19 | - | PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão - Feirense | 24 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 0:19 | |||||
9 | 7 | +0:19 | - | NYCH Artem Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 28 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | ,, 0:19 | |||||
10 | 6 | +0:19 | - | FONTE Cesar Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 36 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 0:19 | |||||
11 | 16 | +0:19 | - | SILVA Afonso Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 23 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 0:19 | |||||
12 | 15 | +0:19 | - | WHELAN James Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 26 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | ,, 0:19 | |||||
13 | 13 | +0:19 | - | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 31 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | ,, 0:19 | |||||
14 | 14 | +0:19 | - | FAURA Jose Luis Electro Hiper Europa | 22 | Electro Hiper Europa | ,, 0:19 | |||||
15 | 11 | +0:19 | - | CARVALHO Rui Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 28 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 0:19 | |||||
16 | 43 | +17:46 | - | LEAL Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 0:19 | |||||
17 | 12 | +0:19 | - | MONTEZ Alexandre Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 0:19 | |||||
18 | 17 | +6:54 | - | PINTO Pedro Efapel Cycling | 22 | Efapel Cycling | 6:54 6:54 | |||||
19 | 18 | +6:54 | - | SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling | 31 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 6:54 | |||||
20 | 19 | +7:08 | - | CAMPOS Francisco Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 25 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 7:08 7:08 | |||||
21 | 20 | +7:08 | - | FERREIRA António JV Perfis Windmob | 23 | JV Perfis Windmob | ,, 7:08 | |||||
22 | 23 | +7:08 | - | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 23 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 7:08 | |||||
23 | 24 | +7:08 | - | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 41 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 7:08 | |||||
24 | 51 | +20:49 | - | BARBOSA Diogo APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 22 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | ,, 7:08 | |||||
25 | 26 | +7:08 | - | MEIRELES Nuno Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 31 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 7:08 | |||||
26 | 22 | +7:08 | - | FERNANDES Venceslau APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 27 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | ,, 7:08 | |||||
27 | 21 | +7:08 | - | AMADO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 29 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 7:08 | |||||
28 | 29 | +7:08 | - | TRUEBA Alvaro APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 30 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | ,, 7:08 | |||||
29 | 35 | +12:55 | - | LEAÇA Gonçalo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 25 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 7:08 | |||||
30 | 25 | +7:08 | - | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 34 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 7:08 | |||||
31 | 27 | +7:08 | - | ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling | 26 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 7:08 | |||||
32 | 30 | +7:08 | - | DUARTE Emanuel Efapel Cycling | 26 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 7:08 | |||||
33 | 31 | +7:20 | - | MORAIS Francisco Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 24 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 7:08 | |||||
34 | 32 | +8:16 | - | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 30 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 7:08 | |||||
35 | 28 | +7:08 | - | CARVALHO Antonio ABTF Betão - Feirense | 33 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 7:08 | |||||
36 | 50 | +20:19 | - | PEREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | 22 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 7:08 | |||||
37 | 40 | +14:05 | - | ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa | 21 | Electro Hiper Europa | 8:41 8:41 | |||||
38 | 33 | +8:41 | - | MARTIN Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa | 22 | Electro Hiper Europa | ,, 8:41 | |||||
39 | 34 | +8:41 | - | DIAS Daniel Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 8:41 | |||||
40 | 37 | +12:57 | - | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 23 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 12:57 12:57 | |||||
41 | 36 | +12:57 | - | MATIAS Joao Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 31 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 12:57 | |||||
42 | 39 | +12:57 | - | ANDRADE Pedro ABTF Betão - Feirense | 22 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 12:57 | |||||
43 | 63 | +30:24 | - | BICHO Jose APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 19 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | ,, 12:57 | |||||
44 | 38 | +12:57 | - | CAIXAS Rodrigo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 12:57 | |||||
45 | 49 | +18:21 | - | RAMALHO André Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 27 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 12:57 | |||||
46 | 42 | +14:41 | - | LOPES Pedro Miguel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 14:08 14:08 | |||||
47 | 41 | +14:08 | - | DIAS José Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 22 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | ,, 14:08 | |||||
48 | 64 | +31:35 | - | LOPES Afonso Porminho Team sub23 | 19 | Porminho Team sub23 | ,, 14:08 | |||||
49 | 44 | +18:11 | - | SILVA João Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 20 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 18:11 18:11 | |||||
50 | 62 | +29:53 | - | MACEDO João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 18:14 18:14 | |||||
51 | 66 | +35:41 | - | SALEIRO Sérgio Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 19 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | ,, 18:14 | |||||
52 | 47 | +18:14 | - | RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 28 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | ,, 18:14 | |||||
53 | 53 | +24:01 | - | DA SILVA Tiano Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 22 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | ,, 18:14 | |||||
54 | 48 | +18:14 | - | GONCALVES Gaspar Efapel Cycling | 27 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 18:14 | |||||
55 | 45 | +18:14 | - | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 25 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 18:14 | |||||
56 | 52 | +23:38 | - | 23 | ,, 18:14 | |||||||
57 | 46 | +18:14 | - | FERREIRA Tiago JV Perfis Windmob | 21 | JV Perfis Windmob | ,, 18:14 | |||||
58 | 54 | +26:46 | - | REIS Rafael Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 30 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 26:46 26:46 | |||||
59 | 55 | +26:46 | - | COSTA Fabio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 23 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | ,, 26:46 | |||||
60 | 56 | +26:56 | - | BAUWENS Tomás Óbidos Cycling Team | 22 | Óbidos Cycling Team | 26:56 26:56 | |||||
61 | 67 | +40:16 | - | CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team sub23 | 21 | Porminho Team sub23 | ,, 26:56 | |||||
62 | 69 | +44:23 | - | ACEVEDO Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob | 22 | JV Perfis Windmob | ,, 26:56 | |||||
63 | 71 | +44:25 | - | 18 | 26:58 26:58 | |||||||
64 | 61 | +26:58 | - | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel CCL Matdiver | 28 | CCL Matdiver | ,, 26:58 | |||||
65 | - | CHIA Luis CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | ,, 26:58 | ||||||||
66 | 70 | +44:25 | - | RIVERA Nicolas ACDC Trofa | 19 | ACDC Trofa | ,, 26:58 | |||||
67 | 72 | +44:25 | - | AZEVEDO Hélder ACDC Trofa | 36 | ACDC Trofa | ,, 26:58 | |||||
68 | 74 | +44:25 | - | SILVA Diogo Óbidos Cycling Team | 35 | Óbidos Cycling Team | ,, 26:58 | |||||
69 | 58 | +26:58 | - | MESA Santiago ABTF Betão - Feirense | 25 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 26:58 | |||||
70 | 75 | +44:25 | - | VALENCIA Yesid JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | ,, 26:58 | ||||||
71 | 65 | +32:22 | - | MONTOYA GOMEZ Jonatan JV Perfis Windmob | 21 | JV Perfis Windmob | ,, 26:58 | |||||
72 | 60 | +26:58 | - | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Efapel Cycling | 31 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 26:58 | |||||
73 | 73 | +44:25 | - | NUNES Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 19 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 26:58 | |||||
74 | 59 | +26:58 | - | MARTINGIL Cesar Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 26:58 | |||||
75 | 76 | +52:19 | - | MAIA Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob | 19 | JV Perfis Windmob | 34:52 34:52 | |||||
76 | - | ALVAREZ Carlos JV Perfis Windmob | 22 | JV Perfis Windmob | ,, 34:52 | |||||||
77 | 77 | +52:21 | - | CUNHA Antonio Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 21 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 34:54 34:54 | |||||
78 | 78 | +52:23 | - | MAGALHÃES Sérgio Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 20 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 34:56 34:56 | |||||
DNF | - | MOREIRA Mauricio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 27 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | - | |||||||
DNF | - | OLIVEIRA Diogo ABTF Betão - Feirense | 18 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | - | |||||||
DNF | - | EULÁLIO Afonso ABTF Betão - Feirense | 21 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | - | |||||||
DNF | - | PEREIRA Valter APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 33 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | - | |||||||
DNF | - | OLIVEIRA João Porminho Team sub23 | 20 | Porminho Team sub23 | - | |||||||
DNF | - | CAMPOS Noah Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 18 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | - | |||||||
DNF | - | MIXÃO Duarte Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 20 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | - | |||||||
DNF | - | NUNES Hugo Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 26 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | - | |||||||
DNF | - | GARCIA Guillermo Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | - | |||||||
DNF | - | BARBAS Rafael Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 18 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | - | |||||||
DNF | - | LOPES Lucas Electro Hiper Europa | 20 | Electro Hiper Europa | - | |||||||
DNF | - | SILVA Rui Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 18 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | - | |||||||
DNF | - | KRYUCHKOV Mark Óbidos Cycling Team | 20 | Óbidos Cycling Team | - | |||||||
DNF | - | CASAL Gabriel Óbidos Cycling Team | 21 | Óbidos Cycling Team | - | |||||||
DNF | - | MARQUES Marco Óbidos Cycling Team | 23 | Óbidos Cycling Team | - | |||||||
DNF | - | CONTRERAS Emiliano Chimbas Te Quiero | 28 | Chimbas Te Quiero | - | |||||||
DNF | - | 25 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | MENDONÇA Luís Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 37 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 7:24:39 | .. | ||||
2 | - | SILVA Rafael Efapel Cycling | 32 | Efapel Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||||
3 | - | GOMES Luis Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 29 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
4 | - | MARTÍNEZ Victor Electro Hiper Europa | 38 | Electro Hiper Europa | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
5 | - | CAÑELLAS Xavier Electro Hiper Europa | 26 | Electro Hiper Europa | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
6 | - | FONTE Cesar Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 36 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
7 | - | NYCH Artem Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 28 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
8 | - | MORENO Javier Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 38 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
9 | - | PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão - Feirense | 24 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
10 | - | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
11 | - | CARVALHO Rui Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 28 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
12 | - | MONTEZ Alexandre Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
13 | - | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 31 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
14 | - | FAURA Jose Luis Electro Hiper Europa | 22 | Electro Hiper Europa | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
15 | - | WHELAN James Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 26 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
16 | - | SILVA Afonso Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 23 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
17 | - | PINTO Pedro Efapel Cycling | 22 | Efapel Cycling | 6:54 6:54 | .. | ||||
18 | - | SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling | 31 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
19 | - | CAMPOS Francisco Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 25 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 7:08 7:08 | .. | ||||
20 | - | FERREIRA António JV Perfis Windmob | 23 | JV Perfis Windmob | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
21 | - | AMADO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 29 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
22 | - | FERNANDES Venceslau APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 27 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
23 | - | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 23 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
24 | - | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 41 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
25 | - | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 34 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
26 | - | MEIRELES Nuno Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 31 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
27 | - | ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling | 26 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
28 | - | CARVALHO Antonio ABTF Betão - Feirense | 33 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
29 | - | TRUEBA Alvaro APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 30 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
30 | - | DUARTE Emanuel Efapel Cycling | 26 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 7:08 | .. | ||||
31 | - | MORAIS Francisco Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 24 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||||
32 | - | SÁNCHEZ Ángel Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 30 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 8:16 8:16 | .. | ||||
33 | - | MARTIN Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa | 22 | Electro Hiper Europa | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||||
34 | - | DIAS Daniel Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 8:41 | .. | ||||
35 | - | LEAÇA Gonçalo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 25 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 12:55 12:55 | .. | ||||
36 | - | MATIAS Joao Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 31 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 12:57 12:57 | .. | ||||
37 | - | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 23 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | ,, 12:57 | .. | ||||
38 | - | CAIXAS Rodrigo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 22 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 12:57 | .. | ||||
39 | - | ANDRADE Pedro ABTF Betão - Feirense | 22 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 12:57 | .. | ||||
40 | - | ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa | 21 | Electro Hiper Europa | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||||
41 | - | DIAS José Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 22 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 14:08 14:08 | .. | ||||
42 | - | LOPES Pedro Miguel Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 14:41 14:41 | .. | ||||
43 | - | LEAL Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 23 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 17:46 17:46 | .. | ||||
44 | - | SILVA João Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 20 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 18:11 18:11 | .. | ||||
45 | - | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 25 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 18:14 18:14 | .. | ||||
46 | - | FERREIRA Tiago JV Perfis Windmob | 21 | JV Perfis Windmob | ,, 18:14 | .. | ||||
47 | - | RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 28 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | ,, 18:14 | .. | ||||
48 | - | GONCALVES Gaspar Efapel Cycling | 27 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 18:14 | .. | ||||
49 | - | RAMALHO André Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 27 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 18:21 18:21 | .. | ||||
50 | - | PEREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | 22 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 20:19 20:19 | .. | ||||
51 | - | BARBOSA Diogo APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 22 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 20:49 20:49 | .. | ||||
52 | - | 23 | 23:38 23:38 | .. | ||||||
53 | - | DA SILVA Tiano Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 22 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 24:01 24:01 | .. | ||||
54 | - | REIS Rafael Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 30 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 26:46 26:46 | .. | ||||
55 | - | COSTA Fabio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 23 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | ,, 26:46 | .. | ||||
56 | - | BAUWENS Tomás Óbidos Cycling Team | 22 | Óbidos Cycling Team | 26:56 26:56 | .. | ||||
57 | - | CHIA Luis Carlos Supergiros - ALC Manizales | 26 | Supergiros - ALC Manizales | 26:58 26:58 | .. | ||||
58 | - | MESA Santiago ABTF Betão - Feirense | 25 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | ,, 26:58 | .. | ||||
59 | - | MARTINGIL Cesar Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | ,, 26:58 | .. | ||||
60 | - | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Efapel Cycling | 31 | Efapel Cycling | ,, 26:58 | .. | ||||
61 | - | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel CCL Matdiver | 28 | CCL Matdiver | ,, 26:58 | .. | ||||
62 | - | MACEDO João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 29:53 29:53 | .. | ||||
63 | - | BICHO Jose APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 19 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 30:24 30:24 | .. | ||||
64 | - | LOPES Afonso Porminho Team sub23 | 19 | Porminho Team sub23 | 31:35 31:35 | .. | ||||
65 | - | MONTOYA GOMEZ Jonatan JV Perfis Windmob | 21 | JV Perfis Windmob | 32:22 32:22 | .. | ||||
66 | - | SALEIRO Sérgio Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 19 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 35:41 35:41 | .. | ||||
67 | - | CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team sub23 | 21 | Porminho Team sub23 | 40:16 40:16 | .. | ||||
68 | - | 24 | ,, 40:16 | .. | ||||||
69 | - | ACEVEDO Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob | 22 | JV Perfis Windmob | 44:23 44:23 | .. | ||||
70 | - | RIVERA Nicolas ACDC Trofa | 19 | ACDC Trofa | 44:25 44:25 | .. | ||||
71 | - | 18 | ,, 44:25 | .. | ||||||
72 | - | AZEVEDO Hélder ACDC Trofa | 36 | ACDC Trofa | ,, 44:25 | .. | ||||
73 | - | NUNES Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 19 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 44:25 | .. | ||||
74 | - | SILVA Diogo Óbidos Cycling Team | 35 | Óbidos Cycling Team | ,, 44:25 | .. | ||||
75 | - | VALENCIA Yesid JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | ,, 44:25 | .. | |||||
76 | - | MAIA Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob | 19 | JV Perfis Windmob | 52:19 52:19 | .. | ||||
77 | - | CUNHA Antonio Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 21 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 52:21 52:21 | .. | ||||
78 | - | MAGALHÃES Sérgio Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 20 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 52:23 52:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | FAURA Jose Luis Electro Hiper Europa | 22 | Electro Hiper Europa | 10 | +10 | ||
2 | - | CAÑELLAS Xavier Electro Hiper Europa | 26 | Electro Hiper Europa | 9 | +9 | ||
3 | - | MENDONÇA Luís Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 37 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | - | GOMES Luis Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 29 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 7 | +7 | ||
5 | - | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 23 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | PINTO Pedro Efapel Cycling | 22 | Efapel Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | - | FONTE Cesar Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 36 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1 | +1 | ||
8 | - | NYCH Artem Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 28 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | MONTEZ Alexandre Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 7:24:58 | .. | ||
2 | - | MARTIN Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa | 22 | Electro Hiper Europa | 8:22 8:22 | .. | ||
3 | - | DIAS Daniel Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | ,, 8:22 | .. | ||
4 | - | ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa | 21 | Electro Hiper Europa | 13:46 13:46 | .. | ||
5 | - | SILVA João Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 20 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 17:52 17:52 | .. | ||
6 | - | FERREIRA Tiago JV Perfis Windmob | 21 | JV Perfis Windmob | 17:55 17:55 | .. | ||
7 | - | DA SILVA Tiano Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 22 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 23:42 23:42 | .. | ||
8 | - | BAUWENS Tomás Óbidos Cycling Team | 22 | Óbidos Cycling Team | 26:37 26:37 | .. | ||
9 | - | MACEDO João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 21 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 29:34 29:34 | .. | ||
10 | - | BICHO Jose APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 19 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 30:05 30:05 | .. | ||
11 | - | LOPES Afonso Porminho Team sub23 | 19 | Porminho Team sub23 | 31:16 31:16 | .. | ||
12 | - | MONTOYA GOMEZ Jonatan JV Perfis Windmob | 21 | JV Perfis Windmob | 32:03 32:03 | .. | ||
13 | - | 19 | 35:22 35:22 | .. | ||||
14 | - | CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team sub23 | 21 | Porminho Team sub23 | 39:57 39:57 | .. | ||
15 | - | ACEVEDO Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob | 22 | JV Perfis Windmob | 44:04 44:04 | .. | ||
16 | - | RIVERA Nicolas ACDC Trofa | 19 | ACDC Trofa | 44:06 44:06 | .. | ||
17 | - | 18 | ,, 44:06 | .. | ||||
18 | - | NUNES Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 19 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | ,, 44:06 | .. | ||
19 | - | MAIA Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob | 19 | JV Perfis Windmob | 52:00 52:00 | .. | ||
20 | - | 21 | 52:02 52:02 | .. | ||||
21 | - | MAGALHÃES Sérgio Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 20 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 52:04 52:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | CT | 22:14:35 | .. |
2 | Electro Hiper Europa | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
3 | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | CT | 7:08 7:08 | .. |
4 | Efapel Cycling | CT | 13:29 13:29 | .. |
5 | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | CT | 13:57 13:57 | .. |
6 | ABTF Betão - Feirense | CT | ,, 13:57 | .. |
7 | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | CT | ,, 13:57 | .. |
8 | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | CT | 14:41 14:41 | .. |
9 | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | CT | 15:30 15:30 | .. |
10 | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | CT | 20:46 20:46 | .. |
11 | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | CLUB | 20:57 20:57 | .. |
12 | JV Perfis Windmob | CLUB | 1:22:18 1:22:18 | .. |
13 | Óbidos Cycling Team | CLUB | 1:26:01 1:26:01 | .. |
14 | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | CLUB | 1:34:00 1:34:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:21 May 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!