2023»

GP Cham-Hagendorn

2023»One day race (Final)(130.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
282:58:50
2-
THIÉBAUD Valère Elite Fondations Cycling Team
24Elite Fondations Cycling Team,,
0:00
3-
DARBELLAY Valentin Elite Fondations Cycling Team
25Elite Fondations Cycling Team0:02
0:02
4-
JANSSEN Christoph Taurus Cycling
23Taurus Cycling0:07
0:07
5-
CONSTANT Matteo Elite Fondations Cycling Team
20Elite Fondations Cycling Team1:37
1:37
6-
WEISS Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team U232:28
2:28
7-
VOGEL Alex Elite Fondations Cycling Team
23Elite Fondations Cycling Team3:14
3:14
8-
TENDON Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
20Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23,,
3:14
9-
RUEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
3:14
10-
VANONI Filippo Velo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio,,
3:14
11-
BOTTARO Roberto Velo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio3:47
3:47
12-
DE LISI Nicolò Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo
22Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo3:56
3:56
13-
DUFAUX Lois Elite Fondations Cycling Team
25Elite Fondations Cycling Team,,
3:56
14-
KURMANN Andre Velo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio,,
3:56
15-
21,,
3:56
16-
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel Taurus Cycling
20Taurus Cycling3:57
3:57
17-
WYSS Marcel Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss-Training
36Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss-Training,,
3:57
18-
TAMBARIKAS Nico Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
30Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team,,
3:57
19-
WILLEMIN Bastien Elite Fondations Cycling Team
20Elite Fondations Cycling Team,,
3:57
20-
REY Tim Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
19Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23,,
3:57
21-
TISSIÈRES Arnaud Elite Fondations Cycling Team
27Elite Fondations Cycling Team,,
3:57
22-
GÄTZI Cyrill Taurus Cycling
21Taurus Cycling7:06
7:06
23-
287:09
7:09
24-
BACHMANN Laurin Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
23Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team9:17
9:17
25-
INAUEN Peter Team Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
9:17
26-
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg9:18
9:18
27-
CASAGRANDE Diego Velo Club Mendrisio
18Velo Club Mendrisio,,
9:18
28-
19,,
9:18
29-
WEDER Justin Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
20Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team,,
9:18
30-
MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric Velo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio9:19
9:19
31-
BOUZON Antoine Obor - Bike Aid
21Obor - Bike Aid9:21
9:21
32-
TAPPEINER Pascal Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
19Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team10:23
10:23
33-
2713:36
13:36
34-
HASLER Iwan Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
27Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team13:37
13:37
35-
SCHLEUNIGER Nicola Obor - Bike Aid
19Obor - Bike Aid,,
13:37
36-
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg14:59
14:59
37-
19,,
14:59
38-
20-
39-
36-
40-
-
41-
RÜTIMANN Stefan Taurus Cycling
44Taurus Cycling-
42-
NAEGELI Manuel Taurus Cycling
22Taurus Cycling-
43-
-
44-
NENNING Laurin Team Vorarlberg
18Team Vorarlberg-
45-
BERNASCONI Enrico Velo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio-
46-
BOTTA Matteo Velo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio-
47-
-
48-
CLAPASSON Thomas Velo Club Mendrisio
24Velo Club Mendrisio-
49-
FONTANA Mirko Velo Club Mendrisio
18Velo Club Mendrisio-
50-
SALIGARI Giacomo Velo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio-
51-
FURRER Nils Velo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio-
52-
GENINI Christian Velo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio-
53-
PRADELLA Zenith Velo Club Mendrisio
18Velo Club Mendrisio-
54-
RANCILIO Marco UC Pregnana Team Scout ASD
21UC Pregnana Team Scout ASD-
55-
HASLER Pavel Obor - Bike Aid
25Obor - Bike Aid-
56-
20-
57-
20-
58-
19-
59-
BLUM Elia Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23-
60-
26-
61-
BOUTOPOULOS Georgios Alfa Cycling Team
27Alfa Cycling Team-
62-
LAUBER Daniel Obor - Bike Aid
37Obor - Bike Aid-
63-
-
64-
-
65-
CERATO Gabriele Elite Fondations Cycling Team
20Elite Fondations Cycling Team-
66-
COHEN Alexis Elite Fondations Cycling Team
23Elite Fondations Cycling Team-
67-
KLAHRE Jakob Elite Fondations Cycling Team
21Elite Fondations Cycling Team-
68-
ROSSIER Thibault Elite Fondations Cycling Team
21Elite Fondations Cycling Team-
69-
ROTH Vincent Elite Fondations Cycling Team
22Elite Fondations Cycling Team-
70-
ANDRIEUX Thibault Elite Fondations Cycling Team
21Elite Fondations Cycling Team-
71-
VOUILLOZ Mathis Elite Fondations Cycling Team
18Elite Fondations Cycling Team-
72-
-
73-
-
74-
KUNZ Dominic Obor - Bike Aid
24Obor - Bike Aid-
75-
-
76-
-
77-
25-
78-
-
79-
-
80-
HEINIGER Lars Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
22Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team-
81-
CLEMENCIO Raphael Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
29Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team-
82-
VAN PRAET Robbe Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
22Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team-
83-
RUSSENBERGER Wanja Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
20Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team-
84-
-
85-
20-
86-
-
87-
20-
88-
21-
89-
-
90-
27-
91-
-
92-
WÜTHRICH Emanuel Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss-Training
20Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss-Training-
93-
ANDEREGG Andreas Obor - Bike Aid
41Obor - Bike Aid-
94-
19-
95-
24-
96-
GUÉRIN Morgan Obor - Bike Aid
18Obor - Bike Aid-
97-
-
98-
19-
99-
30-
100-
-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
  • Date:
    14 May 2023
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.683 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    130.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:

Competitions

    Race profile

      Sites