The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANOVERBERGHE Mathias Philippe Wagner/Bazin | Philippe Wagner/Bazin | 2:43:53 | |
2 | DHAEYE Enrico Philippe Wagner/Bazin | Philippe Wagner/Bazin | 0:25 0:25 | |
3 | GAUTHIER Jérôme Team Ecoflo Chronos | Team Ecoflo Chronos | 0:27 0:27 | |
4 | NENNEN Thomas Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 0:27 | |
5 | DE GRAEF Noah Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | |
6 | VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | 0:45 0:45 | |
7 | DECABOOTER Lance Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | ,, 0:45 | |
8 | D'HEYGERE Gil BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:45 | |
9 | VAN NUFFELEN Glen Novapor Speedbike Team | Novapor Speedbike Team | ,, 0:45 | |
10 | SCHERPENBERGH Tristan Philippe Wagner/Bazin | Philippe Wagner/Bazin | ,, 0:45 | |
11 | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:45 | |
12 | DE SUTTER Stijn Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | |
13 | 0:50 0:50 | |||
14 | PONSAERTS Thibaut Philippe Wagner/Bazin | Philippe Wagner/Bazin | 0:52 0:52 | |
15 | VANDENBOGAERDE Jens Philippe Wagner/Bazin | Philippe Wagner/Bazin | ,, 0:52 | |
16 | BONNET Theo Philippe Wagner/Bazin | Philippe Wagner/Bazin | ,, 0:52 | |
17 | JAMIN Antoine Ser'velo | Ser'velo | 0:55 0:55 | |
18 | PRAET Jules Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, 0:55 | |
19 | COURTOIS Arthur Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | 0:58 0:58 | |
20 | DESMECHT David Shifting Gears Strategica | Shifting Gears Strategica | 1:09 1:09 | |
21 | 0:10 0:10 | |||
22 | GODART Bo Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | |
23 | MICHEL Loris Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | 2:00 2:00 | |
24 | ,, 2:00 | |||
25 | DUQUETTE Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos | Team Ecoflo Chronos | 2:03 2:03 | |
26 | BOUCHARD Alexis Team Ecoflo Chronos | Team Ecoflo Chronos | ,, 2:03 | |
27 | VANDERAERDEN Wout Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | ,, 2:03 | |
28 | SURAHY Augustin Ser'velo | Ser'velo | ,, 2:03 | |
29 | ,, 2:03 | |||
30 | VAN DEN BERGHE Nathan Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 2:03 | |
31 | TUSCANO Alessandro Ser'velo | Ser'velo | ,, 2:03 | |
32 | LEDUC Axel Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | ,, 2:03 | |
33 | DEMONTE Nathan Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, 2:03 | |
34 | 2:07 2:07 | |||
35 | ,, 2:07 | |||
36 | ,, 2:07 | |||
37 | ,, 2:07 | |||
38 | LAURENT Gabin Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, 2:07 | |
39 | DOPCHIE Oscar Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, 2:07 | |
40 | ,, 2:07 | |||
41 | CALLEBAUT Thibo Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team | ,, 2:07 | |
42 | MELOTTE Matteo Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | 2:23 2:23 | |
43 | 2:30 2:30 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:24 March 2024
- Avg. speed winner:42.03 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:114.8 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!