1 -
20 EOLO-Kometa U23 4:04:55
2 -
22 Filial Caja Rural-Alea 0:01 0:01
3 -
24 G.D. Supermercados Froiz 0:02 0:02
4 -
23 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 0:02
5 -
21 Drone Hopper–Gsport–Grupo Tormo ,, 0:02
6 -
18 Filial Caja Rural-Alea ,, 0:02
7 -
23 Equipo Essax ,, 0:02
8 -
18 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 0:02
9 -
20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 0:02
10 -
20 Filial Caja Rural-Alea ,, 0:02
11 -
23 Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City ,, 0:02
12 -
20 Equipo Lizarte ,, 0:02
13 -
25 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita ,, 0:02
14 -
Telco'm-On Clima-Osés ,, 0:02
15 -
21 Vigo-Rías Baixas ,, 0:02
16 -
20 Team Previley Maglia Coforma bembibre ,, 0:02
17 -
19 Drone Hopper–Gsport–Grupo Tormo ,, 0:02
18 -
22 Telco'm-On Clima-Osés ,, 0:02
19 -
21 G.D. Supermercados Froiz ,, 0:02
20 -
24 Drone Hopper–Gsport–Grupo Tormo ,, 0:02
21 -
18 Team Previley Maglia Coforma bembibre ,, 0:02
22 -
22 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita ,, 0:02
23 -
Team MPGroup ,, 0:02
24 -
21 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita ,, 0:02
25 -
23 Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes ,, 0:02
26 -
21 Team Previley Maglia Coforma bembibre 0:08 0:08
27 -
18 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española ,, 0:08
28 -
EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 0:08
29 -
19 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo ,, 0:08
30 -
22 Drone Hopper–Gsport–Grupo Tormo 0:11 0:11
31 -
23 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR ,, 0:11
32 -
23 Escribano Sports Team ,, 0:11
33 -
18 ,, 0:11
34 -
19 Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes ,, 0:11
35 -
19 Telco'm-On Clima-Osés ,, 0:11
36 -
22 Filial Caja Rural-Alea ,, 0:11
37 -
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes ,, 0:11
38 -
19 Telco'm-On Clima-Osés ,, 0:11
39 -
Brocar-Alé ,, 0:11
40 -
Equipo Lizarte ,, 0:11
41 -
20 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo ,, 0:11
42 -
19 Equipo Lizarte ,, 0:11
43 -
Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española 0:16 0:16
44 -
Filial Caja Rural-Alea ,, 0:16
45 -
20 La Tova-Huesca La Magia ,, 0:16
46 -
21 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora ,, 0:16
47 -
18 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora ,, 0:16
48 -
20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 0:16
49 -
19 Brocar-Alé ,, 0:16
50 -
G.D. Supermercados Froiz ,, 0:16
51 -
20 Equipo Lizarte 0:20 0:20
52 -
19 Vigo-Rías Baixas 0:56 0:56
53 -
19 Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City 0:59 0:59
54 -
19 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo ,, 0:59
55 -
22 Escribano Sports Team ,, 0:59
56 -
Equipo Essax 1:02 1:02
57 -
Ulevel-Safirfruits 1:03 1:03
58 -
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita ,, 1:03
59 -
21 La Tova-Huesca La Magia 1:11 1:11
60 -
23 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo 1:16 1:16
61 -
21 Drone Hopper–Gsport–Grupo Tormo 2:05 2:05
62 -
20 Escribano Sports Team 2:22 2:22
63 -
19 Team Previley Maglia Coforma bembibre 2:26 2:26
64 -
18 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española ,, 2:26
65 -
20 Filial Caja Rural-Alea 2:50 2:50
66 -
20 Team MPGroup 3:23 3:23
67 -
20 Filial Caja Rural-Alea 3:35 3:35
68 -
20 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita ,, 3:35
69 -
42 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española 4:28 4:28
70 -
,, 4:28
71 -
20 G.D. Supermercados Froiz ,, 4:28
72 -
,, 4:28
73 -
19 Drone Hopper–Gsport–Grupo Tormo 4:32 4:32
74 -
22 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española 4:35 4:35
75 -
25 Telco'm-On Clima-Osés 4:37 4:37
76 -
G.D. Supermercados Froiz 4:38 4:38
77 -
23 Brocar-Alé 5:39 5:39
78 -
SCOTT Ari Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City 20 Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City 6:14 6:14
79 -
ESETEC-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes 6:17 6:17
80 -
20 Equipo Lizarte ,, 6:17
81 -
23 Equipo Essax 6:20 6:20
82 -
23 Vigo-Rías Baixas ,, 6:20
83 -
20 Team Previley Maglia Coforma bembibre ,, 6:20
84 -
20 ESETEC-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes 6:23 6:23
85 -
19 ESETEC-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes ,, 6:23
86 -
20 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora ,, 6:23
87 -
Hoomu Seguros 6:28 6:28
88 -
25 Manuela Fundacation ,, 6:28
89 -
24 Drone Hopper–Gsport–Grupo Tormo 7:56 7:56
90 -
22 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española 9:14 9:14
91 -
Telco'm-On Clima-Osés 10:13 10:13
92 -
24 Ulevel-Safirfruits ,, 10:13
93 -
Brocar-Alé ,, 10:13
94 -
18 ESETEC-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes ,, 10:13
95 -
Manuela Fundacation 11:44 11:44
96 -
Ulevel-Safirfruits ,, 11:44
97 -
19 La Tova-Huesca La Magia ,, 11:44
98 -
La Tova-Huesca La Magia ,, 11:44
99 -
18 Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes ,, 11:44
100 -
21 Ulevel-Safirfruits ,, 11:44
101 -
23 Manuela Fundacation ,, 11:44
102 -
18 Manuela Fundacation 11:53 11:53
103 -
24 Brocar-Alé 11:59 11:59
DNF -
22 Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City -
DNF -
20 Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City -
DNF -
22 Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City -
DNF -
Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City -
DNF -
18 Equipo Lizarte -
DNF -
21 Equipo Lizarte -
DNF -
20 Brocar-Alé -
DNF -
21 Brocar-Alé -
DNF -
19 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita -
DNF -
19 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita -
DNF -
23 Team Previley Maglia Coforma bembibre -
DNF -
Team Previley Maglia Coforma bembibre -
DNF -
25 G.D. Supermercados Froiz -
DNF -
20 G.D. Supermercados Froiz -
DNF -
20 Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes -
DNF -
22 Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes -
DNF -
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes -
DNF -
20 Telco'm-On Clima-Osés -
DNF -
23 Ulevel-Safirfruits -
DNF -
Ulevel-Safirfruits -
DNF -
Ulevel-Safirfruits -
DNF -
23 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española -
DNF -
18 Escribano Sports Team -
DNF -
Escribano Sports Team -
DNF -
22 Team MPGroup -
DNF -
19 Team MPGroup -
DNF -
Team MPGroup -
DNF -
Team MPGroup -
DNF -
Team MPGroup -
DNF -
45 Vigo-Rías Baixas -
DNF -
23 Vigo-Rías Baixas -
DNF -
Vigo-Rías Baixas -
DNF -
19 Vigo-Rías Baixas -
DNF -
22 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR -
DNF -
22 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR -
DNF -
21 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR -
DNF -
18 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR -
DNF -
20 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR -
DNF -
18 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR -
DNF -
-
DNF -
-
DNF -
19 -
DNF -
-
DNF -
20 Equipo Essax -
DNF -
21 Equipo Essax -
DNF -
21 Equipo Essax -
DNF -
Equipo Essax -
DNF -
23 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo -
DNF -
Equipo Aluminios Cortizo -
DNF -
21 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo -
DNF -
La Tova-Huesca La Magia -
DNF -
18 La Tova-Huesca La Magia -
DNF -
La Tova-Huesca La Magia -
DNF -
24 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora -
DNF -
42 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora -
DNF -
19 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora -
DNF -
23 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora -
DNF -
32 ESETEC-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes -
DNF -
19 ESETEC-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes -
DNF -
ESETEC-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes -
DNF -
22 Manuela Fundacation -
DNF -
21 Manuela Fundacation -
DNF -
20 Manuela Fundacation -
DNF -
EOLO-Kometa U23 -
DNF -
20 Hoomu Seguros -
DNF -
20 Hoomu Seguros -
DNF -
20 Hoomu Seguros -
DNF -
Hoomu Seguros -
DNF -
18 Hoomu Seguros -
DNF -
22 Hoomu Seguros -