The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIS Rafael Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 29:37:36 | ||
2 | FERNANDES Luís Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 0:15 0:15 | ||
3 | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | ||
4 | SILVA Joaquim Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 1:04 1:04 | ||
5 | DEL PINO Jesus Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 1:12 1:12 | ||
6 | NUNES Hugo Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:13 1:13 | ||
7 | MENDONÇA Luís Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 1:36 1:36 | ||
8 | CAIXAS Rodrigo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 2:03 2:03 | ||
9 | SOUSA José Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 2:44 2:44 | ||
10 | GALVEZ Jorge Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 3:32 3:32 | ||
11 | CARVALHO Antonio ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 4:15 4:15 | ||
12 | SILVA Pedro Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 6:10 6:10 | ||
13 | CARVALHO Rui Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 6:37 6:37 | ||
14 | BUSTAMANTE Adrián Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 6:55 6:55 | ||
15 | FONTE Cesar Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 7:09 7:09 | ||
16 | SILVA Afonso Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 7:17 7:17 | ||
17 | EULÁLIO Afonso ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 8:01 8:01 | ||
18 | CAMPOS Francisco Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 10:20 10:20 | ||
19 | CASTRO PINTO Pedro Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 11:33 11:33 | ||
20 | MOREIRA Mauricio Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 11:45 11:45 | ||
21 | SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 12:49 12:49 | ||
22 | PINTO Pedro Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 13:45 13:45 | ||
23 | MONTEZ Alexandre Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 14:23 14:23 | ||
24 | SILVA Rafael Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 14:50 14:50 | ||
25 | GONÇALVES Hélder Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 15:10 15:10 | ||
26 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 15:55 15:55 | ||
27 | BARBOSA Diogo APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 16:30 16:30 | ||
28 | NARCISO Diogo Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 16:41 16:41 | ||
29 | OYARZÚN Carlos Iván Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 16:42 16:42 | ||
30 | LEAL Tiago Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 17:19 17:19 | ||
31 | MORENO BAZAN Javier Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 17:51 17:51 | ||
32 | PINHEIRO Ivo ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 21:04 21:04 | ||
33 | DIAS Daniel Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 22:05 22:05 | ||
34 | LIVRAMENTO David APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 23:50 23:50 | ||
35 | SIMÃO Rúben APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 25:09 25:09 | ||
36 | MEDINA Francisco Jose CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 25:22 25:22 | ||
37 | FERNANDES Venceslau APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 25:45 25:45 | ||
38 | NYCH Artem Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | Glassdrive Q8 Anicolor | 25:58 25:58 | ||
39 | COLLAZOS Carlos High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 27:32 27:32 | ||
40 | NAVAS Alvaro Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 28:09 28:09 | ||
41 | ROTA Raúl Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 28:54 28:54 | ||
42 | CARVALHO Gonçalo Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 29:01 29:01 | ||
43 | FERREIRA Tiago JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 29:22 29:22 | ||
44 | CHINGUI Euclides APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | APHotels and Resorts - Tavira | 34:29 34:29 | ||
45 | ANTUNES Tiago Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 34:58 34:58 | ||
46 | ANDRADE Pedro ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 35:10 35:10 | ||
47 | SILVA Rui Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 35:58 35:58 | ||
48 | CARVALHO Miguel Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 36:23 36:23 | ||
49 | OLIVEIRA João Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | Credibom / LA Aluminios / Marcos Car | 36:30 36:30 | ||
50 | VIEGAS Daniel Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 37:20 37:20 | ||
51 | BENNASSAR Francesc High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 38:08 38:08 | ||
52 | SAENZ Nicolas Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua | 38:43 38:43 | ||
53 | GONCALVES Gaspar Efapel Cycling | Efapel Cycling | 38:51 38:51 | ||
54 | MESQUITA Guilherme Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 39:30 39:30 | ||
55 | ARIAS Sergio Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 40:52 40:52 | ||
56 | RODRIGUES André Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d'Época | 41:46 41:46 | ||
57 | LEAL Cláudio Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 41:47 41:47 | ||
58 | DIAS José Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 43:15 43:15 | ||
59 | ROTA Oscar Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 43:45 43:45 | ||
60 | OLIVEIRA Fábio ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 43:54 43:54 | ||
61 | MAIA Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 48:06 48:06 | ||
62 | GONZÁLEZ Ignacio High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 49:21 49:21 | ||
63 | CAMPOS Noah Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 51:05 51:05 | ||
64 | LOPES Pedro Miguel Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 53:36 53:36 | ||
65 | VALENCIA Yesid JV Perfis Windmob | JV Perfis Windmob | 56:06 56:06 | ||
66 | KALEJMANN Mateo CCL Matdiver | CCL Matdiver | 57:17 57:17 | ||
67 | SILVA João Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | Kelly / Simoldes / UDO | 58:33 58:33 | ||
68 | RIPOLL Andrés High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 1:04:28 1:04:28 | ||
69 | MARTINS João Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:06:53 1:06:53 | ||
70 | KRYUCHKOV Mark Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 1:12:30 1:12:30 | ||
71 | CONTTE Tomas Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 1:12:57 1:12:57 | ||
72 | PEREIRA Francisco ABTF Betão - Feirense | ABTF Betão - Feirense | 1:13:04 1:13:04 | ||
73 | MARQUES Marco Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 1:13:41 1:13:41 | ||
74 | SALEIRO Sérgio Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | Fonte Nova - Felgueiras | 1:14:08 1:14:08 | ||
75 | RUFINO Duarte Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 1:18:02 1:18:02 | ||
76 | CASTRO Wilmar Emanuel Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora | 1:24:59 1:24:59 | ||
77 | GINES Sergio High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo | 1:26:09 1:26:09 | ||
78 | PINTO Diogo Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 1:27:41 1:27:41 | ||
79 | TOMAS Josep Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 1:30:12 1:30:12 | ||
80 | CRISPIM Pedro Porminho Team sub23 | Porminho Team sub23 | 1:30:27 1:30:27 | ||
81 | VALLS Miquel Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 1:31:46 1:31:46 | ||
82 | FREITAS Fernando Fortunna-Maia | Fortunna-Maia | 1:36:50 1:36:50 | ||
83 | CASAL Gabriel Óbidos Cycling Team | Óbidos Cycling Team | 1:46:59 1:46:59 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:10 September 2023
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!