The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ÅRNES Daniel Kristiansands CK | Kristiansands CK | 2:26:00 | |
2 | VERSTEGEN Kenneth EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | 0:03 0:03 | |
3 | VANOVERBERGHE Mathias Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | 0:09 0:09 | |
4 | VERVAEKE Aäron VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 0:24 0:24 | |
5 | ,, 0:24 | |||
6 | VANDENBULCKE Alex Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:24 | |
7 | CLEENEWERCK Tjörven Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | |
8 | VERRAES Benjamin CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | CT UW Immo Plus Pessemier NV | ,, 1:00 | |
9 | ,, 1:00 | |||
10 | SEYE Guillaume Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 1:00 | |
11 | ,, 1:00 | |||
12 | MAES Jo DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 1:00 | |
13 | DE ROOZE Niels Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | ,, 1:00 | |
14 | ,, 1:00 | |||
15 | 1:37 1:37 | |||
16 | 1:50 1:50 | |||
17 | ,, 1:50 | |||
18 | LOWIE Théo Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | ,, 1:50 | |
19 | ,, 1:50 | |||
20 | ,, 1:50 | |||
21 | ,, 1:50 | |||
22 | DENOLF Yari Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | |
23 | VERCAUTEREN Thomas RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 1:50 | |
24 | DEBUY Anthony Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | |
25 | LOVIDIUS Gustav Södertälje CK | Södertälje CK | ,, 1:50 | |
26 | 3:39 3:39 | |||
27 | ,, 3:39 | |||
28 | DECOUTTERE Jonas Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | 3:52 3:52 | |
29 | ,, 3:52 | |||
30 | ,, 3:52 | |||
31 | ,, 3:52 | |||
32 | ,, 3:52 | |||
33 | ,, 3:52 | |||
34 | ,, 3:52 | |||
35 | ,, 3:52 | |||
36 | VAN ELSLANDER Simon Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 3:52 | |
37 | ,, 3:52 | |||
38 | ,, 3:52 | |||
39 | ,, 3:52 | |||
40 | ,, 3:52 | |||
41 | PERSSON Oskar Södertälje CK | Södertälje CK | ,, 3:52 | |
42 | ,, 3:52 | |||
43 | VANDENBOGAERDE Jens Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel | ,, 3:52 | |
44 | DE COSTER Jani Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team | ,, 3:52 | |
45 | ,, 3:52 | |||
46 | ,, 3:52 | |||
47 | ,, 3:52 | |||
48 | ,, 3:52 | |||
49 | ,, 3:52 | |||
50 | LYCHOU Viktor Södertälje CK | Södertälje CK | ,, 3:52 | |
51 | ,, 3:52 | |||
52 | ,, 3:52 | |||
53 | ,, 3:52 | |||
54 | PERSMEEN Axel Södertälje CK | Södertälje CK | ,, 3:52 | |
55 | ,, 3:52 | |||
56 | TAILDEMAN Emile Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets | ,, 3:52 | |
57 | ,, 3:52 | |||
58 | ,, 3:52 | |||
59 | ,, 3:52 | |||
60 | ,, 3:52 | |||
61 | ,, 3:52 | |||
62 | DIERICKX Arno KDM - Pack Cycling Team | KDM - Pack Cycling Team | ,, 3:52 | |
63 | ,, 3:52 | |||
64 | ,, 3:52 | |||
65 | ,, 3:52 | |||
66 | ,, 3:52 | |||
67 | ,, 3:52 | |||
68 | ,, 3:52 | |||
69 | ,, 3:52 | |||
70 | ,, 3:52 | |||
71 | ,, 3:52 | |||
72 | ,, 3:52 | |||
73 | ,, 3:52 | |||
74 | VAN DAMME Indy Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 3:52 | |
75 | ,, 3:52 | |||
76 | ,, 3:52 | |||
77 | ,, 3:52 | |||
78 | ÅHNBERG Carl Ryska Posten Racing Team | Ryska Posten Racing Team | ,, 3:52 | |
79 | ,, 3:52 | |||
80 | ,, 3:52 | |||
81 | ,, 3:52 | |||
82 | MONCOMBLE Nicolas Dunkerque Grand Littoral | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | ,, 3:52 | |
83 | ,, 3:52 | |||
84 | ,, 3:52 | |||
85 | ,, 3:52 | |||
86 | ,, 3:52 | |||
87 | ,, 3:52 | |||
88 | ,, 3:52 | |||
89 | ,, 3:52 | |||
90 | ,, 3:52 | |||
91 | ,, 3:52 | |||
92 | BRUYNEEL Giel DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat | ,, 3:52 | |
93 | ,, 3:52 | |||
94 | ,, 3:52 | |||
95 | BAUGNIES Jerome Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 3:52 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DEWEERD Ugo Bingoal WB Development Team | Bingoal WB Development Team | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DECLERCK Ibe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | SZLAPA Pierre Crazy Guidons | Crazy Guidons | - | |
DNF | BAERT Mathis VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | - | |
DNF | MORTREUX Axel Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | - | |
DNF | VANMOL Arno Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:11 March 2023
- Avg. speed winner:45.616 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:111 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!