The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHOFSTADT Thibau Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:04:12 | |
2 | HILLEN Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | HEREMANS Joppe EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | CLAYTON Damien Embark Spirit BSS | Embark Spirit BSS | ,, 0:00 | |
5 | COPPENS Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | 0:12 0:12 | |
6 | ,, 0:12 | |||
7 | ,, 0:12 | |||
8 | VAN LAER Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:12 | |
9 | WILLEMS Senne EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, 0:12 | |
10 | ,, 0:12 | |||
11 | VANHEEL Elias Materiel-Velo.com | Materiel-Velo.com | ,, 0:12 | |
12 | ,, 0:12 | |||
13 | WILLETT Wells Alpine Carbon Racing | Alpine Carbon Racing | ,, 0:12 | |
14 | ,, 0:12 | |||
15 | DE PAUW Len Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:12 | |
16 | ,, 0:12 | |||
17 | VAN DER EYCKEN Brent Materiel-Velo.com | Materiel-Velo.com | ,, 0:12 | |
18 | DEJONGHE Len Materiel-Velo.com | Materiel-Velo.com | ,, 0:12 | |
19 | ,, 0:12 | |||
20 | ,, 0:12 | |||
21 | RIETJENS Sander Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:12 | |
22 | VERWAEST Kevin Team Metalced | Team Metalced | ,, 0:12 | |
23 | SIEMONS Stijn Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 | Benediction Kitei Pro 2020 | ,, 0:12 | |
24 | LUDMAN Joshua St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | |
25 | ,, 0:12 | |||
26 | LEDEGEN Dietmar Baloise - Trek Lions | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 0:12 | |
27 | ,, 0:12 | |||
28 | ,, 0:12 | |||
29 | RUSH Christian TWC Tempo - Hoppenbrouwers-Viro | TWC Tempo - Hoppenbrouwers-Viro | 3:20 3:20 | |
30 | MITCHELL Tim CRCA/Foundation Elite Team | CRCA/Foundation Elite Team | ,, 3:20 | |
31 | ,, 3:20 | |||
32 | ,, 3:20 | |||
33 | ,, 3:20 | |||
34 | ,, 3:20 | |||
35 | REUNIS Rowdy DCR Cycling Team | DCR Cycling Team | ,, 3:20 | |
36 | ,, 3:20 | |||
37 | VAN LAER Jan Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 3:20 | |
38 | 3:40 3:40 | |||
39 | DE DECKER Alfdan Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 3:40 | |
40 | 4:10 4:10 | |||
41 | 4:15 4:15 | |||
42 | SZEKELY Nathan Scorpions Racing Team | Scorpions Racing Team | 4:25 4:25 | |
43 | MERTENS Joran Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team | ,, 4:25 | |
44 | ,, 4:25 | |||
45 | GROSEMANS Dries Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 4:25 | |
46 | JANSSENS Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 4:25 | |
47 | ,, 4:25 | |||
48 | ,, 4:25 | |||
49 | ,, 4:25 | |||
50 | ,, 4:25 | |||
51 | GABRIELS Senne Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 4:25 | |
52 | ,, 4:25 | |||
53 | DRONKERT Stijn DRC de Mol | DRC de Mol | ,, 4:25 | |
54 | ,, 4:25 | |||
55 | ,, 4:25 | |||
56 | ,, 4:25 | |||
57 | JOWETT Lucas Saint Piran | Saint Piran | ,, 4:25 | |
58 | ,, 4:25 | |||
59 | ,, 4:25 | |||
60 | ,, 4:25 | |||
61 | ,, 4:25 | |||
62 | CLAUWAERT Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 4:25 | |
63 | GREENWOOD Joshua VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | VP Consulting - Prorace Cycling Team | ,, 4:25 | |
64 | RUSHBY Max Materiel-Velo.com | Materiel-Velo.com | ,, 4:25 | |
65 | ,, 4:25 | |||
66 | ,, 4:25 | |||
67 | ,, 4:25 | |||
68 | SMETS Robbe Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich | ,, 4:25 | |
69 | 5:05 5:05 | |||
70 | ,, 5:05 | |||
71 | ,, 5:05 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:21 July 2023
- Avg. speed winner:45.603 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:140 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!