2023»

Int. Braunauer Radsporttage

2023»One day race (Final)(140km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg3:01:18
2-
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
3-
BUSCHEK Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:02
0:02
4-
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen Tirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:17
0:17
5-
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg0:56
0:56
6-
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
21WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo0:57
0:57
7-
340:59
0:59
8-
181:01
1:01
9-
LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics
32Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
1:01
10-
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
1:01
11-
RUEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
1:01
12-
EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics
27Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
1:01
13-
17,,
1:01
14-
PREYLER David Tirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:01
15-
23,,
1:01
16-
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
1:01
17-
MEILER Martin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:01
18-
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:01
19-
FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
36Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:01
20-
SZARKA Gergely Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
1:01
21-
PAUMANN David Tirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:01
22-
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:01
23-
ECKERSTORFER Benjamin Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
19Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team,,
1:01
24-
ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:01
25-
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Team Hrinkow Advarics
24Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
1:01
26-
,,
1:01
27-
23,,
1:01
28-
32,,
1:01
29-
SCHORMAIR Fabian Santic - Wibatech
28Santic - Wibatech,,
1:01
30-
19,,
1:01
31-
MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
23WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
1:01
32-
PETER Michael Santic - Wibatech
21Santic - Wibatech,,
1:01
33-
,,
1:01
34-
25,,
1:01
35-
22,,
1:01
36-
VERZA Riccardo Team Hrinkow Advarics
26Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
1:01
37-
18,,
1:01
38-
ROSNER Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:01
39-
TICHLER Thomas WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
23WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
1:01
40-
RIEGLER Nikolas Team Vorarlberg
21Team Vorarlberg,,
1:01
41-
19,,
1:01
42-
28,,
1:01
43-
19,,
1:01
44-
KAEMPE Stinus Bjerring WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
1:01
45-
22,,
1:01
46-
21,,
1:01
47-
,,
1:01
48-
,,
1:01
49-
,,
1:01
50-
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin Team Hrinkow Advarics
27Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
1:01
51-
,,
1:01
52-
25,,
1:01
53-
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Santic - Wibatech
22Santic - Wibatech,,
1:01
54-
ABAYA Dominik Elias Santic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech,,
1:01
55-
MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
1:01
56-
32,,
1:01
57-
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:01
58-
40,,
1:01
59-
WAFLER Tim Tirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:01
60-
BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:01
61-
STIEGER Adrian ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
20ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad,,
1:01
62-
16,,
1:01
63-
37,,
1:01
64-
23,,
1:01
65-
26,,
1:01
66-
OBERLECHNER Luca Tirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:21
1:21
67-
1:22
1:22
68-
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:24
1:24
69-
351:32
1:32
70-
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:32
71-
27,,
1:32
72-
PURTSCHELLER Jakob Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:42
1:42
73-
23,,
1:42
74-
RITZINGER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:25
2:25
75-
RAVASI Edward Team Hrinkow Advarics
29Team Hrinkow Advarics2:38
2:38
76-
HORVAT Žiga Team Hrinkow Advarics
24Team Hrinkow Advarics,,
2:38
77-
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg3:03
3:03
78-
KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics
29Team Hrinkow Advarics4:04
4:04
79-
225:29
5:29
80-
29,,
5:29
81-
HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
33ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad7:22
7:22
82-
NENNING Laurin Team Vorarlberg
18Team Vorarlberg7:32
7:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
  • Date:
    27 August 2023
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.332 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    140 km
  • Points scale:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:

Competitions

    Race profile

      Sites