2024»

Loinatz Proba - Memorial Ion Lazcano

(1.12.2)
2024»One day race (Final)(155.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1-
ETXEBERRIA Haimar Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma
20Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma3:51:38
2-
GUTIERREZ Sergio Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
21Gomur - Cantabria Infinita,,
0:00
3-
CABEDO Marc Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
22Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo0:02
0:02
4-
CRIADO Daniel Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma
22Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma,,
0:02
5-
TOWERS Lucas Caja Rural - Alea
20Caja Rural - Alea,,
0:02
6-
BONILLA Pablo Sandino Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
19Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo0:05
0:05
7-
FAJARDO Adrian Equipo Essax
20Equipo Essax,,
0:05
8-
RUBIROLA Marc Team MP Group
19Team MP Group,,
0:05
9-
ALVAREZ Alberto Extremadura - Pebetero
22Extremadura - Pebetero,,
0:05
10-
CASTILLA Asier Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi,,
0:05
11-
GUTIERREZ Iban Brocar - Rali - Alé
20Brocar - Rali - Alé0:07
0:07
12-
CARRASCOSA Pablo Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma
21Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma0:10
0:10
13-
FERNANDEZ Samuel Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
21Gomur - Cantabria Infinita0:40
0:40
14-
ALONSO Pelayo Vigo - Rias Baixas
19Vigo - Rias Baixas,,
0:40
15-
240:43
0:43
16-
SALAS Eloi Team MP Group
22Team MP Group1:30
1:30
17-
UGARTE Gari Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi1:40
1:40
18-
BENGOECHEA Galder Telco'm - On Clima - Osés
20Telco'm - On Clima - Osés1:42
1:42
19-
LEDESMA Gerard Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
21Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes1:50
1:50
20-
GORRIÑOBEASKOA Aimar Eiser-Hirumet
20Eiser-Hirumet,,
1:50
21-
212:06
2:06
22-
20Team Toscana2:08
2:08
23-
LOPES Lucas Supermercados Froiz
21Supermercados Froiz2:18
2:18
24-
CASTELLANO Victor Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
24Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes2:50
2:50
25-
DIAZ DE GARAYO Beñoit Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia
19Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia,,
2:50
26-
ERRASTI Unax Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
19Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena,,
2:50
27-
RODRIGUEZ Manuel Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
21Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo,,
2:50
28-
ARROSPIDE Eneko Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia
21Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia,,
2:50
29-
FUENTES Oscar Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
19Gomur - Cantabria Infinita2:54
2:54
30-
AGIRRE Aitor Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi,,
2:54
31-
RODRÍGUEZ Félix Ulevel - Frutamine
21Ulevel - Frutamine,,
2:54
32-
BLOCH Brayden Brocar - Rali - Alé
20Brocar - Rali - Alé,,
2:54
33-
OLABE Markel Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia
20Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia,,
2:54
34-
RODRIGUEZ Tadeo Equipo Essax
19Equipo Essax,,
2:54
35-
BRA Tirso Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto
18Ciudad de Oviedo - Tartiere Auto,,
2:54
36-
19,,
2:54
37-
HO Yen Yi Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma
22Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma,,
2:54
38-
23,,
2:54
39-
GARCIA Luis Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi,,
2:54
40-
RAMÓN Haritz Hostal Latorre Ederlan
20Hostal Latorre Ederlan,,
2:54
41-
SORIANO Iker Brocar - Rali - Alé
19Brocar - Rali - Alé,,
2:54
42-
ARTERO Daniel Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma
20Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma,,
2:54
43-
18,,
2:54
44-
ORTEGA Carlos Ulevel - Frutamine
20Ulevel - Frutamine,,
2:54
45-
BELMONTE Ivan High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo
19High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo,,
2:54
46-
LOPEZ Alvaro Extremadura - Pebetero
22Extremadura - Pebetero,,
2:54
47-
JUAN Miguel Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
26Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes,,
2:54
48-
BEDIALAUNETA Eneko Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia
20Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia3:20
3:20
49-
MUÑIZ Oier Eiser-Hirumet
20Eiser-Hirumet3:22
3:22
50-
18,,
3:22
51-
ORTEGA Gorka High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo
22High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo,,
3:22
52-
GAMUNDI Joan Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
18Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo3:25
3:25
53-
OCHANDO Gabriel Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
24Gomur - Cantabria Infinita3:33
3:33
54-
GOENAGA Oihan Telco'm - On Clima - Osés
21Telco'm - On Clima - Osés,,
3:33
55-
GARCIA Arnau Team MP Group
19Team MP Group,,
3:33
56-
FLOREZ Samuel Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
18Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo,,
3:33
57-
PLA Albert Team MP Group
19Team MP Group,,
3:33
58-
BENITO GONZALEZ Adrian Extremadura - Pebetero
20Extremadura - Pebetero,,
3:33
59-
LOPEZ Luis Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
19Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo,,
3:33
60-
ABRIL Alejandro Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma
19Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma,,
3:33
61-
FERNÁNDEZ Kevin Scott Ulevel - Frutamine
22Ulevel - Frutamine,,
3:33
62-
KMINEK Vojtech Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo
23Club Ciclista Padronés - Cortizo,,
3:33
63-
21,,
3:33
64-
193:38
3:38
65-
AGUERO GONZALEZ Alex Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
19Gomur - Cantabria Infinita,,
3:38
66-
18,,
3:38
67-
235:25
5:25
68-
SALEGI Mattin Grupo Eulen-NUUK
18Grupo Eulen-NUUK5:39
5:39
69-
SEMPERENA OYARZABAL Telmo Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
22Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena,,
5:39
70-
,,
5:39
71-
CARBAYEDA Beñat Caja Rural - Alea
21Caja Rural - Alea5:42
5:42
72-
GARBAJOSA Adrián Supermercados Froiz
18Supermercados Froiz,,
5:42
73-
MANSO Xabat Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
18Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena6:20
6:20
74-
OTEGUI Eñaut Grupo Eulen-NUUK
19Grupo Eulen-NUUK,,
6:20
75-
LASA Ailetz Telco'm - On Clima - Osés
24Telco'm - On Clima - Osés,,
6:20
76-
OSTIZ Raul Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma
19Equipo Finisher - Kern Pharma6:59
6:59
77-
GINABREDA Gerard Caja Rural - Alea
19Caja Rural - Alea7:23
7:23
78-
22,,
7:23
79-
IÑIGO Ekaitz Hostal Latorre Ederlan
20Hostal Latorre Ederlan,,
7:23
80-
MORENO Eder Eiser-Hirumet
21Eiser-Hirumet,,
7:23
81-
ALVAREZ Pablo Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia
24Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia7:25
7:25
82-
CONEJERO Jon Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia
18Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia,,
7:25
83-
LLOPIS GINER Emilio High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo
20High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo8:07
8:07
84-
LIGHTFOOT Owen Vigo - Rias Baixas
21Vigo - Rias Baixas8:11
8:11
85-
VIAN Óscar Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
19Gomur - Cantabria Infinita8:36
8:36
86-
FIGULS Jaume Team MP Group
19Team MP Group9:04
9:04
87-
19,,
9:04
88-
2110:16
10:16
89-
10:49
10:49
90-
ORMAZABAL Ganix Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
19Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena,,
10:49
91-
MORRAS Ekai Telco'm - On Clima - Osés
19Telco'm - On Clima - Osés,,
10:49
92-
FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Jesús Extremadura - Pebetero
18Extremadura - Pebetero12:49
12:49
93-
RODRIGUEZ Martin Supermercados Froiz
18Supermercados Froiz,,
12:49
94-
,,
12:49
95-
AROCENA Eneko Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
19Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena,,
12:49
96-
12:52
12:52
97-
ORTEGA Eneko Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi12:54
12:54
98-
IRISARRI Ibai Grupo Eulen-NUUK
18Grupo Eulen-NUUK,,
12:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
  • Date:
    07 July 2024
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.201 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    155.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:

Competitions

    Race profile

      Sites

        Have missing information? Contribute here!