1 -
34 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:29:18
2 -
19 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:00
3 -
23 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
4 -
34 VolkerWessels Cycling Team 0:04 0:04
5 -
34 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:04
6 -
24 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:04
7 -
22 ABLOC CT ,, 0:04
8 -
22 EFC-L&R-AGS ,, 0:04
9 -
29 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:04
10 -
29 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:04
11 -
19 Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team ,, 0:04
12 -
25 Dunkerque Grand Littoral ,, 0:04
13 -
20 Team Dauner | Akkon ,, 0:04
14 -
20 Minerva Cycling 0:10 0:10
15 -
27 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:13 0:13
16 -
21 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes ,, 0:13
17 -
39 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:13
18 -
22 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 0:13
19 -
19 EFC-L&R-AGS ,, 0:13
20 -
20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:13
21 -
43 Lotto - Soudal U23 1:29 1:29
22 -
21 Trinity Racing ,, 1:29
23 -
25 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 1:29
24 -
21 EFC-L&R-AGS ,, 1:29
25 -
26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:29
26 -
21 Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team ,, 1:29
27 -
19 Basso Team Flanders ,, 1:29
28 -
21 Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team ,, 1:29
29 -
EvoPro Racing ,, 1:29
30 -
21 EFC-L&R-AGS ,, 1:29
31 -
23 EvoPro Racing ,, 1:29
32 -
19 Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team ,, 1:29
33 -
18 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal ,, 1:29
34 -
22 ABLOC CT ,, 1:29
35 -
22 VolkerWessels Cycling Team ,, 1:29
36 -
26 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling ,, 1:29
37 -
20 EFC-L&R-AGS ,, 1:29
38 -
21 Global 6 Cycling ,, 1:29
39 -
19 EFC-L&R-AGS ,, 1:29
40 -
27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:29
41 -
31 Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust ,, 1:29
42 -
20 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 1:29
43 -
22 KDM - Pack Cycling Team ,, 1:29
44 -
22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:29
45 -
22 Nero Continental ,, 1:29
46 -
19 EFC-L&R-AGS ,, 1:29
47 -
25 Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde ,, 1:29
48 -
22 XSpeed United Continental ,, 1:29
49 -
29 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team ,, 1:29
50 -
24 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:29
51 -
28 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 1:29
52 -
19 Basso Team Flanders ,, 1:29
53 -
19 XSpeed United Continental ,, 1:29
54 -
33 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 1:29
55 -
24 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:29
56 -
24 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 1:29
57 -
23 ABLOC CT 1:42 1:42
58 -
21 Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team 1:48 1:48
59 -
20 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal ,, 1:48
60 -
21 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal ,, 1:48
61 -
22 WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors 1:53 1:53
DNF -
24 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal -
DNF -
21 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal -
DNF -
19 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal -
DNF -
28 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal -
DNF -
30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux -
DNF -
27 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF -
20 WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors -
DNF -
21 ABLOC CT -
DNF -
19 ABLOC CT -
DNF -
32 St George Continental Cycling Team -
DNF -
Team Dauner | Akkon -
DNF -
24 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF -
21 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF -
XSpeed United Continental -
DNF -
23 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF -
27 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF -
25 EvoPro Racing -
DNF -
20 EvoPro Racing -
DNF -
21 EvoPro Racing -
DNF -
26 VolkerWessels Cycling Team -
DNF -
33 VolkerWessels Cycling Team -
DNF -
19 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling -
DNF -
25 Saint Piran -
DNF -
19 Dovy Keukens - FCC Cycling Team -
DNF -
23 Minerva Cycling -
DNF -
25 Minerva Cycling -
DNF -
21 Minerva Cycling -
DNF -
19 Wallonie -
DNF -
18 Wallonie -
DNF -
22 Wallonie -
DNF -
22 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes -
DNF -
41 DL Chemicals - Ruwomat -
DNF -
33 DL Chemicals - Ruwomat -