1 -
22 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora 4:06:07
2 -
20 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi 0:02 0:02
3 -
20 0:14 0:14
4 -
21 Caja Rural - Alea 1:14 1:14
5 -
23 G.D. Supermercados Froiz ,, 1:14
6 -
22 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita ,, 1:14
7 -
24 Equipo Essax ,, 1:14
8 -
21 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador ,, 1:14
9 -
22 Telco'm - On Clima - Osés ,, 1:14
10 -
20 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi ,, 1:14
11 -
20 Telco'm - On Clima - Osés ,, 1:14
12 -
21 Telco'm - On Clima - Osés ,, 1:14
13 -
20 G.D. Supermercados Froiz ,, 1:14
14 -
22 Caja Rural - Alea 1:33 1:33
15 -
19 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador 1:53 1:53
16 -
20 ,, 1:53
17 -
21 Baqué Cycling Team ,, 1:53
18 -
22 EULEN-NUUK ,, 1:53
19 -
22 Brocar-Alé ,, 1:53
20 -
22 1:58 1:58
21 -
20 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador 1:59 1:59
22 -
22 Caja Rural - Alea 2:10 2:10
23 -
25 Lasal Cocinas - Louriña 2:13 2:13
24 -
18 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita 2:19 2:19
25 -
19 Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team ,, 2:19
26 -
21 G.D. Supermercados Froiz 2:57 2:57
27 -
23 Vigo-Rías Baixas 3:26 3:26
28 -
24 Team MP Group 3:40 3:40
29 -
19 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi 3:54 3:54
30 -
19 Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia 4:04 4:04
31 -
19 Brocar-Alé 4:46 4:46
32 -
19 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR ,, 4:46
33 -
23 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi 4:57 4:57
34 -
23 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española 4:59 4:59
35 -
18 Caja Rural - Alea ,, 4:59
36 -
21 Ulevel-Safirfruits ,, 4:59
37 -
20 5:05 5:05
38 -
22 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo 5:20 5:20
39 -
22 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo 5:25 5:25
40 -
20 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita ,, 5:25
41 -
20 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo ,, 5:25
42 -
20 Telco'm - On Clima - Osés 5:27 5:27
43 -
22 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita ,, 5:27
44 -
18 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 5:27
45 -
24 Baqué Cycling Team 5:57 5:57
46 -
23 High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo ,, 5:57
47 -
20 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita ,, 5:57
48 -
21 Baqué Cycling Team ,, 5:57
49 -
21 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora ,, 5:57
50 -
24 Equipo Essax ,, 5:57
51 -
19 Brocar-Alé ,, 5:57
52 -
22 Telco'm - On Clima - Osés ,, 5:57
53 -
21 Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia ,, 5:57
54 -
19 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre 6:01 6:01
55 -
25 Lasal Cocinas - Louriña ,, 6:01
56 -
20 High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo ,, 6:01
57 -
20 Eibar ,, 6:01
58 -
21 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 6:01
59 -
Team MP Group ,, 6:01
60 -
19 Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia 6:26 6:26
61 -
20 G.D. Supermercados Froiz 6:33 6:33
62 -
18 High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo 6:36 6:36
63 -
19 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes 6:47 6:47
64 -
DIAZ Iñaki Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi 22 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi 6:52 6:52
65 -
19 Caja Rural - Alea 7:28 7:28
66 -
24 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR 8:14 8:14
67 -
,, 8:14
68 -
18 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes 8:57 8:57
69 -
23 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 8:57
70 -
22 Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena ,, 8:57
71 -
22 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española 9:14 9:14
72 -
18 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador ,, 9:14
73 -
19 Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura 9:39 9:39
74 -
22 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo 9:41 9:41
75 -
20 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora 9:44 9:44
76 -
19 Baqué Cycling Team 9:45 9:45
77 -
23 Vigo-Rías Baixas 10:13 10:13
78 -
24 G.D. Supermercados Froiz 10:16 10:16
79 -
21 10:18 10:18
80 -
18 Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team ,, 10:18
81 -
22 Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team 10:28 10:28
82 -
21 Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura ,, 10:28
84 -
22 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR 11:34 11:34
85 -
20 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 11:34
86 -
20 Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team 11:38 11:38
87 -
19 Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team ,, 11:38
88 -
20 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes 11:44 11:44
89 -
URIA Pablo EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador 21 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador 11:46 11:46
90 -
21 Brocar-Alé 12:13 12:13
91 -
13:12 13:12
92 -
Ulevel-Safirfruits 13:20 13:20
93 -
Torres - Fernando Barceló Team 13:25 13:25
94 -
TRIGO Iker Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi 21 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi 13:40 13:40
95 -
18 Ulevel-Safirfruits 14:06 14:06
96 -
18 Ulevel-Safirfruits ,, 14:06
97 -
19 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre ,, 14:06
98 -
20 High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo ,, 14:06
99 -
19 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 14:06
100 -
19 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 14:06
101 -
19 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 14:06
102 -
24 High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo ,, 14:06
103 -
20 Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia 14:09 14:09
104 -
22 Eibar 14:10 14:10
105 -
21 Baqué Cycling Team 14:12 14:12
106 -
21 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team 14:56 14:56
107 -
20 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora ,, 14:56
108 -
20 Eibar 15:39 15:39
109 -
20 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo ,, 15:39
110 -
20 Qoda Construcciones 15:58 15:58
111 -
21 Equipo Aluminios Cortizo ,, 15:58
112 -
21 Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia 16:10 16:10
113 -
22 Lasal Cocinas - Louriña 16:48 16:48
114 -
21 Caja Rural - Alea 16:59 16:59
115 -
Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española ,, 16:59
116 -
19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team 17:01 17:01
117 -
19 Vigo-Rías Baixas ,, 17:01
118 -
18 ,, 17:01
120 -
18 EULEN-NUUK ,, 17:01
121 -
20 ,, 17:01
122 -
19 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española ,, 17:01
123 -
22 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR ,, 17:01
124 -
20 Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura 17:05 17:05
125 -
19 Baqué Cycling Team ,, 17:05
DNF -
19 Brocar-Alé -
DNF -
20 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR -
DNF -
18 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR -
DNF -
30 ARABAY C.FRIENDLY BALEAR -
DNF -
19 Baqué Cycling Team -
DNF -
18 Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura -
DNF -
19 Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura -
DNF -
20 Bicicletas Rodríguez Extremadura -
DNF -
21 Brocar-Alé -
DNF -
18 Brocar-Alé -
DNF -
23 Qoda Construcciones -
DNF -
18 Qoda Construcciones -
DNF -
20 Qoda Construcciones -
DNF -
19 Qoda Construcciones -
DNF -
22 Qoda Construcciones -
DNF -
18 Qoda Construcciones -
DNF -
19 Eibar -
DNF -
22 Eibar -
DNF -
19 Eibar -
DNF -
24 Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team -
DNF -
19 Eiser Hirumet Cycling Team -
DNF -
18 Electro Alavesa - Zuia Ing. - Zuia -
DNF -
LOPEZ Raul EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador 21 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador -
DNF -
19 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador -
DNF -
21 Equipo Essax -
DNF -
19 Equipo Essax -
DNF -
21 Equipo Essax -
DNF -
19 Equipo Essax -
DNF -
19 Equipo Essax -
DNF -
22 -
DNF -
20 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita -
DNF -
21 Gomur-Cantabria Infinita -
DNF -
19 EULEN-NUUK -
DNF -
19 EULEN-NUUK -
DNF -
18 EULEN-NUUK -
DNF -
21 EULEN-NUUK -
DNF -
23 EULEN-NUUK -
DNF -
22 High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo -
DNF -
21 High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo -
DNF -
19 Lasal Cocinas - Louriña -
DNF -
20 Lasal Cocinas - Louriña -
DNF -
19 Lasal Cocinas - Louriña -
DNF -
18 Lasal Cocinas - Louriña -
DNF -
19 Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre -
DNF -
20 G.D. Supermercados Froiz -
DNF -
22 G.D. Supermercados Froiz -
DNF -
18 Team MP Group -
DNF -
18 Team MP Group -
DNF -
20 Team MP Group -
DNF -
19 Team MP Group -
DNF -
21 Team MP Group -
DNF -
18 Telco'm - On Clima - Osés -
DNF -
21 Telco'm - On Clima - Osés -
DNF -
21 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española -
DNF -
20 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española -
DNF -
21 Tenerife BikePoint Pizzería Española -
DNF -
23 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team -
DNF -
21 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team -
DNF -
Torres - Fernando Barceló Team -
DNF -
21 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team -
DNF -
19 Ulevel-Safirfruits -
DNF -
18 Ulevel-Safirfruits -
DNF -
20 Ulevel-Safirfruits -
DNF -
18 Vigo-Rías Baixas -
DNF -
20 Vigo-Rías Baixas -
DNF -
18 Vigo-Rías Baixas -
DNF -
20 Vigo-Rías Baixas -
DNF -
18 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora -
DNF -
22 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora -
DNF -
20 Globalia Artes Gráficas-Zamora Enamora -